Palmarés Campeonato de Espana Infantil de Tenis

2020 - 1º Rafael Segado (MUR) - 2º Sergio Planella (VAL)
2020 - 1ª Marta Soriano (MAD) - 2ª Cristina Ramos (MAD)
2019 - 1º Jordi Domenech (AND) - 2º Marcus Giersiepen (MAD) - dobles: 1º Jordi Domenech/ Sergio Ramirez (AND) - 2º Martin Landaluce/ Luis Llorens (MAD)
2019 - 1ª Ariana Geerlings (AND) - 2ª Naroa Aranzabal (VAL) - dobles: 1ª Daniela Lozano/ Amelie Rosadoro (VAL) - 2ª Luana Plaza/ Luna Dinoto (MAD/CAN)
2018 - 1º Daniel Merida - 2º Pedro Rodenas - dobles: 1º Daniel Merida/ Pavel Petrov - 2º Pedro Rodenas/ Alfonso Fernandez Cobos
2018 - 1ª Ariana Geerlings - 2ª Raquel Caballero - dobles: 1ªRaquel Gonzalez Vilar/ Mar Ribera - Laura Guberna/ Esther Romero
2017 - 1º Carlos Alcaraz (MUR) - 2º Marc Ktiri (BAL) - dobles: 1ºDaniel Rincon/ Alejandro Turriziani (C-L/AND) - 2º Alex Padro/ David Naharro (CAT)
2017 - 1º Maria Berlanga (AND) - 2ª Anne Mintegi (VAS) - dobles: 1ª Lucia Llinares/ Anne Mintegi - 2ª Esther Romero/ Alexandra Evdokimova (MUR)
2016 - 1º Mario Gonzalez F (MAD) - 2º Carlos Alcaraz (CAT) - dobles: 1ºMatias Montañes/ Iñaki Montes (BAL/NAV) - 2º Carlos Alcaraz/Daniel Rincon (MUR/C-L)
2016 - 1ª Silvia Vargas - 2ª Alba Rey (MUR) - dobles: 1ª Fiona Arrese/ Jessica Bouzas (CAT/GAL) - 2ª Alba Rey/ Silvia Vargas (MUR/AND)

2015 - 1º Nicolas Alvarez (CYL) - 2º Carlos Gimeno (VAL) - dobles: 1ºCarlos Gimeno/ Carles Anton (VAL) - 2º Javier Cueto/ Alejandro Garcia Carbajal (CAN/CYL)
2015 - 1ª Tea Pavlicic (VAL) - 2ª Nerea Guerra (CAN) - dobles: 1ªInes Benito/ Elena Gutierrez (RIO) - 2ª Gemma Lairon/ Anna Plana (BAL/CAT)
2014 - 1º Nicola Kuhn (VAL) - 2º Carlos Sanchez Jover (VAL) - dobles: 1º Tomas Curras/ Rafael Izquierdo (GAL) - 2º Nicola Kuhn/ Carlos Sanchez (VAL)
2014 - 1ª Carlota Molina (CAN) - 2ª Paula Arias (C-L) - dobles: 1ª Paula Arias/ Carlota Molina (CYL/CAN) - 2ª Marta del Pino/ Mar Burjats (CAT)
2013 - 1º Lucas Franco (AND) - 2º Javier Garcia Peris (VAL) - dobles: 1º Lucas Franco/ Alvaro Regalado (AND/VAL) - 2º Javier Garcia Peris/ Nicola Kuhn (VAL)
2013 - 1ª Eva Guerrero (AND) - 2ª Noelia Bouzo (VAL) - dobles: 1ª Paula Arias/ Eva Guerrero (CYL/AND) - 2ª Noelia Bouzo/ Carla Pons (VAL)
2012 - 1º Eduard Guell (CAT) - 2º Carlos Divar (AND) - dobles:
1º Carlos Divar/ Diego Ortiz (AND/MAD) - 2º Marcos Sanz/ Enrique Paya (VAL)
2012 - 1ª Julia Payola (CAT) - 2ª Marta Gonzalez Encinas (MAD) - dobles:
1ª Julia Payola/ Marina Bassols (CAT) - 2ª Alba Cerezo/ Sarah Fernandez (MAD)
2011 - 1º Alvaro López (CAT) - 2º Carlos Taberner (VAL)
2011 - 1ª Cristina Bucsa (CANT) - 2ª Aliona Bolsova (CAT)
2010 - 1º Pedro Dominguez (AND) - 2º Alberto Barroso (EXT) - dobles: 1º R Herrera/D Uspensky (CAT) - 2º J Monsonis/M Alvarez-Hevia (VAL/AST)
2010 - 1ª Sara Sorribes (VAL) - 2ª Maria Martinez (VAL) - dobles: 1ª R Cañero/M Martinez - 2ª A Bolsova/A Garcia
2009 - 1º Albert Alcaraz (VAL) - 2º Carlos Benito (MAD)
2009 - 1ª Miriam Civera (MAD) - 2ª Sara Sorribes (VAL)
2008 - 1º David Perez S (CL) - 2º David del Rio (AND)
2008 - 1ª Silvia Garcia J (MAD) - 2ª Maider Martin (VAS)

Palmarés
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Jugadores | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+