Ranking | Campeones Individuales | Finalistas Individuales | |
---|---|---|---|
23 (21/12/10) |
Roberto Carballes |
Ribarroja (ESP) 5.4.10 Riad 21 (MAR) 31.5.10 Raquette D'or (MAR) 7.6.10 Airberlin (GER) 6.7.10 Novi Sad Open (SRB) 13.9.10 |
Cto de España 14.6.10 |
49 (21/12/10) |
Andres Artunedo |
Almere S18 (NED) 16.2.10 Panama Bowl (PAN) 15.3.10 Benicarló (ESP) 30.3.10 Cto de España 14.6.10 |
Epitok-IDOM Cup (HUN) 2.6.10 Cto de Europa 19.7.10 |
52 (21/12/10) |
Carlos Boluda |
Open Istres (FRA) 12.4.10 Beaulieu (FRA) 19.4.10 |
Cap D'Ail (FRA) 5.4.10 |
176 (21/12/10) |
Axel Alvarez |
Taça Diogo (POR) 9.8.10 Sanxenxo (ESP) 31.8.10 Sanchez Casal (ESP) 11.10.10 |
Andorra la Vella (AND) 25.10.10 |
200 (21/12/10) |
Samuel Ribeiro |
Algeria (ALG) 22.2.10 Villa de Tunis (TUN) 22.6.10 |
Tunisia (TUN) 16.2.10 |
206 (21/12/10) |
Victor Gimeno Traver |
Panama Bowl (PAN) 15.3.10 | |
358 (21/12/10) |
Albert Alcaraz |
Odense (DEN 21.6.10 Newcastle (GBR) 12.7.10 |
|
463 (21/12/10) |
Borja Rodriguez Manzano |
Pilar Horadada (ESP) 13.4.10 | |
552 (21/12/10) |
Ignacio Gonzalez Muñiz |
Andorra la Vella (AND) 25.10.10 | |
570 (21/12/10) |
Alejandro Andino |
Kenya (KEN) 16.2.10 | |
1412 (21/12/10) |
Alvaro Cajigal |
Future Master FTM 26.4.10 | |
9125 (21/10/10) |
Javier Baños |
Future Master FTM 26.4.10 |
Ranking | Campeones Dobles | Finalistas Dobles | |
---|---|---|---|
23 (21/12/10) |
Roberto Carballes |
Benicarló (ESP) 30.3.10 Ribarroja (ESP) 5.4.10 Biesterbos (NED) 29.6.10 |
Cto de Europa 19.7.10 |
49 (21/12/10) |
Andres Artunedo |
Panama Bowl (PAN) 15.3.10 | Benicarló (ESP) 30.3.10 Cto de Europa 19.7.10 |
129 (21/12/10) |
Oriol Roca |
Benicarló (ESP) 30.3.10 Ribarroja (ESP) 5.4.10 Cto de España 14.6.10 Vila do Conde (POR) 16.8.10 |
Linz (AUT) 13.7.10 |
176 (21/12/10) |
Axel Alvarez |
Biesterbos (NED) 29.6.10 Vila do Conde (POR) 16.8.10 Sanxenxo (ESP) 31.8.10 |
Andorra la Vella (AND) 25.10.10 |
200 (21/12/10) |
Samuel Ribeiro |
Vila do Conde (POR) 16.8.10 | |
206 (21/12/10) |
Victor Gimeno Traver |
Panama Bowl (PAN) 15.3.10 | Benicarló (ESP) 30.3.10 Vila do Conde (POR) 16.8.10 |
552 (21/12/10) |
Ignacio Gonzalez Muñiz |
Sanchez Casal (ESP) 11.10.10 |
|
776 (21/12/10) |
Carlos Bautista |
Sanchez Casal (ESP) 11.10.10 |
|
783 (21/12/10) |
David del Rio |
Sanxenxo (ESP) 31.8.10 | |
789 (21/12/10) |
Sergio Nuñez Heras |
Sanchez Casal (ESP) 11.10.10 |
|
833 (21/12/10) |
Pol Toledo |
Sanxenxo (ESP) 31.8.10 | |
1602 (21/12/10) |
Juan Rivera |
Sanxenxo (ESP) 31.8.10 | |
2013 (26/10/10) |
Ivan Gomez Mantilla |
Cto de España 14.6.10 | |
2243 (21/12/10) |
Pascal Meis (GER) |
Cto de España 14.6.10 | |
9122 (21/10/10) |
Jordi Vives |
Cto de España 14.6.10 |
Ranking | Campeones Equipos | Equipos | |
---|---|---|---|
26 (10/08/10) |
Roberto Carballes |
previa Galea (ITA) - 1º | fin Galea (ITA) - 7º |
52 (10/08/10) |
Andres Artunedo |
previa Galea (ITA) - 1º | fin Galea (ITA) - 7º |
55 (10/08/10) |
Carlos Boluda |
previa Galea (ITA) - 1º | fin Galea (ITA) - 7º |
Ranking | Campeones Grand Slam | Finalistas Grand Slam | |
---|---|---|---|
34 (13/06/10) |
Carlos Boluda |
Australian Open 1ªr 24.1.10 Roland Garros 1ªr 27.5.10 |
|
52 (08/09/10) |
Andres Artunedo |
US Open 1ªr 5.9.10 |