Ranking | Campeones Individuales | Finalistas Individuales | |
---|---|---|---|
228 (30/12/14) |
Laura Pous |
Tinajo III (ESP) 2.2.14 Tinajo IV (ESP) 9.2.14 Getxo (ESP) 13.7.14 Valladolid (ESP) 27.7.14 Rovereto (ITA) 3.8.14 Vienna (AUT) 10.8.14 |
Tinajo II (ESP) 26.1.14 |
250 (22/12/14) |
Sara Sorribes |
Santa Margherita 6 (ITA) 20.4.14 | |
336 (30/12/14) |
Olga Saez |
Madrid La Raqueta (ESP) 8.6.14 Castellon (ESP) 16.11.14 Nules (ESP) 23.11.14 |
Madrid Chamartin (ESP 15.6.14 Getxo (ESP) 13.7.14 Rotterdam (NED) 31.8.14 Madrid Alboran (ESP) 21.9.14 |
355 (30/12/14) |
Lucia Cervera |
Madrid Chamartin (ESP 15.6.14 Melilla (ESP) 29.6.14 LLeida (ESP) 14.9.14 Madrid Alboran (ESP) 21.9.14 |
Madrid La Raqueta (ESP) 8.6.14 Vallduxo (ESP) 5.10.14 |
370 (30/12/14) |
Nuria Parrizas |
Sharm El Sheik 14 (EGY) 20.4.14 Sharm El Sheikh 39 (EGY) 12.10.14 Sharm El Sheikh 40 (EGY) 19.10.14 |
Sharm El Sheik 13 (EGY) 13.4.14 Sousse (TUN) 18.5.14 Sharm El Sheikh 38 (EGY) 5.10.14 |
445 (30/12/14) |
Ines Ferrer |
Palmanova II (ESP) 2.3.14 Santa Margherita (ITA) 6.4.14 |
|
517 (30/12/14) |
Ivonne Cavalle |
Le Havre (FRA) 23.3.14 | Sta Marguerita 7 (ITA) 27.4.14 Nules (ESP) 23.11.14 |
617 (30/12/14) |
Arabela Fernandez |
España Universitario 16.5.14 | |
691 (30/12/14) |
Aliona Bolsova |
Les Contamines (FRA) 28.7.14 | |
705 (30/12/14) |
Georgina Garcia Perez |
Melilla (ESP) 29.6.14 | |
892 (30/12/14) |
Julia Payola |
Palmanova II (ESP) 2.3.14 | |
9999 (30/12/14) |
Maria Jose Luque |
Monzon (ESP) 18.5.14 | |
9999 (30/12/14) |
Laura Pertusa |
España Universitario 16.5.14 |
Ranking | Campeones Dobles | Finalistas Dobles | |
---|---|---|---|
286 (30/12/14) |
Ines Ferrer |
Palmanova II (ESP) 2.3.14 Madrid Alboran (ESP) 21.9.14 |
Santa Margherita (ITA) 6.4.14 Benicarlo (ESP) 2.11.14 |
373 (30/12/14) |
Arabela Fernandez |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 (EGY) 22.6.14 |
Tinajo II (ESP) 26.1.14 Tinajo III (ESP) 2.2.14 Sharm El Sheik 20 (EGY) 1.6.14 Sharm El Sheik 21 (EGY) 8.6.14 Sharm El Sheik 22 (EGY)15.6.14 Galati (ROU) 7.9.14 |
377 (30/12/14) |
Olga Parres |
Palmanova II (ESP) 2.3.14 Ponta Delgada (POR) 16.3.14 Sousse F2 (TUN) 25.5.14 Melilla (ESP) 29.6.14 Vallduxo (ESP) 5.10.14 Casablanca 1 (MAR) 9.11.14 Casablanca 2 (MAR) 16.11.14 Casablanca 3 (MAR) 23.11.14 |
Sousse (TUN) 18.5.14 Sousse 3 (TUN) 1.6.14 Getxo (ESP) 13.7.14 |
405 (30/12/14) |
Olga Saez |
Sta Marguerita 3 (ITA) 30.3.14 Madrid La Raqueta (ESP) 8.6.14 Getxo (ESP) 13.7.14 Madrid-Brezo (ESP) 28.9.14 Nules (ESP) 23.11.14 |
Sta Marguerita 7 (ITA) 27.4.14 Madrid Chamartin (ESP 15.6.14 |
469 (30/12/14) |
Aliona Bolsova |
Knokke (BEL) 20.7.14 Les Contamines (FRA) 27.7.14 Madrid-Brezo (ESP) 28.9.14 Benicarlo (ESP) 2.11.14 Castellon (ESP) 16.11.14 |
|
470 (30/12/14) |
Lucia Cervera |
Madrid Chamartin (ESP 15.6.14 Melilla (ESP) 29.6.14 |
Madrid La Raqueta (ESP) 8.6.14 LLeida (ESP) 14.9.14 Madrid Alboran (ESP) 21.9.14 |
486 (30/12/14) |
Ivonne Cavalle |
Madrid Chamartin (ESP) 15.6.14 Sharm El Sheikh 29 (EGY) 3.8.14 |
Sta Marguerita 7 (ITA) 27.4.14 Madrid La Raqueta (ESP) 8.6.14 Lleida (ESP) 14.9.14 Madrid Alboran (ESP) 21.9.14 Vinaroz (ESP) 9.11.14 Nules (ESP) 23.11.14 |
782 (30/12/14) |
Georgina Garcia Perez |
Casablanca 2 (MAR) 16.11.14 Casablanca 3 (MAR) 23.11.14 |
|
853 (30/12/14) |
Loreto Alonso |
Quintana Roo 3 (MEX) 6.7.14 | |
894 (30/12/14) |
Aina Schaffner |
Valladolid (ESP) 27.7.14 Nules (ESP) 23.11.14 |
|
898 (30/12/14) |
Rosario Cañero |
Valladolid (ESP) 27.7.14 | |
915 (30/12/14) |
Ariadna Marti |
Monzon (ESP) 18.5.14 Vinaroz (ESP) 9.11.14 |
|
918 (30/12/14) |
Paula del Cueto |
Valladolid (ESP) 27.7.14 | |
1015 (30/12/14) |
Marta Sexmilo |
Monzon (ESP) 18.5.14 | |
1015 (30/12/14) |
Silvia Garcia |
Madrid La Raqueta (ESP) 8.6.14 | |
1026 (30/12/14) |
Estela Perez |
Madrid-Brezo (ESP) 28.9.14 | |
1099 (30/12/14) |
Nuria Parrizas |
Sousse (TUN) 18.5.14 | |
9999 (30/12/14) |
Paula Comella |
Valladolid (ESP) 27.7.14 | |
9999 (30/12/14) |
Marta Huqing Gonzalez Encinas |
Madrid-Brezo (ESP) 28.9.14 |