Ranking | Campeones Individuales | Finalistas Individuales | |
---|---|---|---|
915 (25/11/11) |
Andres Fernandez Canovas |
NJT Español S12 26.2.11 NJT Valldoreix S12 19.4.11 |
Cto España Alevín 27.6.10 |
1006 (28/11/11) |
Alex De Miñaur |
NJT S12 Sevilla 04.6.11 NJT S12 Madrid 16.7.11 Masters NJT 21.9.11 |
NJT Español S12 26.2.11 |
1006 (28/11/11) |
Marc Roura |
TTK S12 Barcelona 30.4.11 NJT S12 Marbella 13.6.11 TTK S12 Valencia 3.8.11 |
NJT Valldoreix S12 19.4.11 Masters NJT 21.9.11 |
1027 (20/12/11) |
Alejandro Davidovich |
Cto España Alevín 27.6.10 | NJT Sevilla S12 04.6.11 |
1100 (28/11/11) |
Pelayo Antuña |
TTK S12 Madrid 12.3.11 TTK S12 Avantage 1.7.11 TTK S12 Vigo 6.8.11 |
TTK S12 Master 9.9.11 |
1166 (28/11/11) |
Sergio Ingles |
NJT S12 Alicante 20.6.11 | Montafon (AUT) 22.8.11 |
1198 (28/11/11) |
Alvaro Arce |
TTK S12 Bilbao 18.7.11 | TTK S12 Vigo 6.8.11 |
1276 (28/11/11) |
Lucas Franco |
TTK S12 Jerez 23.5.11 TTK S12 Granada 25.7.11 TTK S12 Master 9.9.11 Master Europeo TTK S10 30.10.11 |
NJT S12 Marbella 13.6.11 NJT S12 Madrid 16.7.11 |
1358 (20/12/11) |
Alvaro Regalado |
Coimbra S12 (POR) 12.12.11 | Open des 10-12 (FRA) 1.1.11 |
1433 (28/11/11) |
Miguel Abete |
TTK S12 Zaragoza 20.2.11 TTK S12 Bilbao 18.7.11 |
|
1436 (28/11/11) |
Nestor Giribet |
TTK S12 Zaragoza 20.2.11 | TTK S12 Barcelona 30.4.11 |
1483 (28/11/11) |
Justo Ledesma |
TTK S12 Avantage 1.7.11 | |
1518 (28/11/11) |
Antonio Selma |
TTK S12 Jerez 23.5.11 TTK S12 Granada 25.7.11 |
|
1528 (28/11/11) |
Nicola Kuhn |
TTK S12 Valencia 3.8.11 | |
1567 (28/11/11) |
Alejandro Lucendo |
NJT S12 Alicante 20.6.11 | |
1615 (28/11/11) |
Javier Garcia Peris |
TTK S12 Castellón 11.7.11 | |
1909 (28/11/11) |
Alejandro Vedri |
TTK S12 Madrid 12.3.11 | |
2102 (28/11/11) |
Carlos Terres |
TTK S12 Castellón 11.7.11 | |
2200 (28/11/11) |
Nikita Tatyanin |
TTK S12 Tenerife 24.6.11 | |
2338 (28/11/11) |
Nicolas Alvarez |
TTK S10 Zaragoza 5.2.11 TTK S10 Avantage 1.7.11 TTK S10 Castellón 11.7.11 TTK S10 Bilbao 18.7.11 Master Europeo TTK S10 30.10.11 |
TTK S10 Madrid 12.3.11 TTK S10 Master 9.9.11 |
2656 (28/11/11) |
Javier Cueto |
TTK S10 Jerez 23.5.11 | TTK S10 Tenerife 24.6.11 TTK S10 Bilbao 18.7.11 TTK S10 Granada 25.7.11 |
2685 (28/11/11) |
Alejandro Garcia Carbajal |
TTK Zaragoza S10 5.2.11 | |
2795 (28/11/11) |
Alberto Diaz Pineda |
TTK S12 Tenerife 24.6.11 | |
2991 (28/11/11) |
Javier Molino |
TTK S10 Madrid 12.3.11 TTK S10 Barcelona 30.4.11 TTK S10 Granada 25.7.11 TTK S10 Master 9.9.11 |
|
3102 (28/11/11) |
Daniel Salazar |
TTK S10 Tenerife 24.6.11 | TTK S10 Barcelona 30.4.11 TTK S10 Castellón 11.7.11 |
3279 (28/11/11) |
Juan Garcia Burgos |
TTK S10 Vigo 6.8.11 | |
3320 (28/11/11) |
Alvaro Nuñez Serrano |
TTK S10 Jerez 23.5.11 TTK S10 Valencia 3.8.11 |
|
3350 (28/11/11) |
Julio Crespo |
TTK S10 Avantage 1.7.11 |
|
4050 (28/11/11) |
Miguel Briega |
TTK S10 Valencia 3.8.11 TTK S10 Vigo 6.8.11 |
|
6104 (28/11/11) |
Diego HerreraF |
Master Europeo TTK S10 30.10.11 |
Ranking | Campeones Dobles | Finalistas Dobles | |
---|---|---|---|
915 (25/11/11) |
Andres Fernandez Canovas |
Cto España Alevín 27.6.10 | |
1006 (28/11/11) |
Alex De Miñaur |
Open Benjamins S12 (FRA)24.10.11 | |
1027 (20/12/11) |
Alejandro Davidovich |
Coimbra S12 (POR) 12.12.11 | Azores Open (POR) 25.4.11 Cto España Alevín 27.6.10 |
1166 (28/11/11) |
Sergio Ingles |
Cto España Alevín 27.6.10 | |
1276 (28/11/11) |
Lucas Franco |
Azores Open (POR) 25.4.11 Cto España Alevín 27.6.10 |
|
1358 (20/12/11) |
Alvaro Regalado |
Open des 10-12 (FRA) 1.1.11 Open Benjamins S12 (FRA)24.10.11 Coimbra S12 (POR) 12.12.11 |
Ranking | Campeones Equipos | Equipos | |
---|---|---|---|
851 (13/08/11) |
Andres Fernandez Canovas |
pre Copa Naciones-5º (ROU) |
|
1042 (13/08/11) |
Sergio Ingles |
pre Copa Naciones-5º (ROU) |
|
1141 (13/08/11) |
Alejandro Davidovich |
pre Copa Naciones-5º (ROU) |