Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/11/2019 |
ATP: COPA DAVIS Finales |
1º- España 2º- Canada |
||
Week 47 | Espana | Surface: in-dura | ||
Results | ||||
final
España 2/0 a Canada Roberto Bautista 76 63 a Felix Auger-Aliassime Rafael Nadal 63 76 a Denis Shapovalov semis España 2/1 a Gran Bretaña Kyle Edmund 63 76 a Feliciano Lopez Rafael Nadal 64 60 a Daniel Evans Rafael Nadal/ Feliciano Lopez 76 76 a Jamie Murray/ Neal Skupski Canada 2/1 a Rusia cuartos España 2/1 a Argentina Guido Pella 67 76 61 a Pablo Carreño Rafael Nadal 61 62 a Diego Schwartzman Marcel Granollers/Rafael Nadal 64 46 63 a Maximo Gonzalez/Leonardo Mayer Grupo B: España, Rusia y Croacia Rusia 3/0 a Croacia España 2/1 a Rusia - Andrey Rublev 36 63 76 a Roberto Bautista Rafael Nadal 63 76 a Kharen Khachanov Marcel Granollers/ Feliciano Lopez 64 76 a Andrey Rublev/ Kharen Khachanov España 3/0 a Croacia Roberto Bautista 61 63 a Nikola Mektic Rafael Nadal 64 63 a Borna Gojo Marcel Granollers/Rafael Nadal 63 64 a Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic Equipo España: Nadal, Bautista, Carreño, Feliciano y Marcel Granollers Capitán: Sergi Bruguera |
||||
10/11/2019 |
ATP: NITTO ATP FINALS |
1º- Tsitsipas 2º- Thiem |
||
Week 46 | Reino Unido | Prize: $9.000.000 | Surface: in-dura | |
Results | ||||
Grupo Andre Agassi
Rafael Nadal, Daniil Medvedev, Stefanos Tsitsipas, Alexander Zverev Grupo Bjorn Borg Novak Djokovic, Roger Federer, Dominic Thiem, Matteo Berrettini Round Robin Alexander Zverev (GER) 62 64 a Rafael Nadal Rafael Nadal 67 63 76 a Daniil Medvedev (RUS) Rafael Nadal 67 64 75 a Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) final Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 67 62 76 a Dominic Thiem (AUT) semis Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 63 64 a Roger Federer (SUI) Dominic Thiem (AUT) 75 63 a Alexander Zverev (GER) |
||||
09/11/2019 |
ATP: NEXT GEN ATP FINALS para menores de 21 años |
|||
Week 45 | Italia | Prize: $1.300.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
semis
Carlos Alcaraz |
||||
05/11/2019 |
ATP: NEXT GEN ATP Finals |
1º- Sinner 2º- de Miñaur |
||
Week 45 | Italia | Prize: $1.400.000 | Surface: in-dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Jannik Sinner (ITA) 41 42 a Alex de Miñaur (AUS) semis Alex de Miñaur (AUS) 41 04 42 a Frances Tiafoe (USA) Jannik Sinner (ITA) 41 42 42 a Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) Grupo A previa Alejandro Davidovich Casper Ruud (NOR) Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) Alex de Miñaur (AUS) Round Robin Alex de Miñaur (AUS) 34 41 41 a Alejandro Davidovich Casper Ruud (NOR) 42 34 41 a Alejandro Davidovich Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) 41 41 43 a Alejandro Davidovich |
||||
28/10/2019 |
ATP: PARIS 1000 |
1º- Djokovic 2º- Shapovalov |
||
Week 44 | Francia | Prize: 5.791.280€ | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Novak Djokovic (SRB) 63 64 a Denis Shapovalov (CAN) semis Denis Shapovalov (CAN) wo a Rafael Nadal cuartos Rafael Nadal 76 61 a Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) octavos Rafael Nadal 64 64 a Stan Wawrinka (SUI) 2ªronda Alex De Miñaur (AUS) 76 76 a Roberto Bautista Alexander Zverev (GER) 61 63 a Fernando Verdasco Rafael Nadal 75 64 a Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 1ªronda Fernando Verdasco 36 64 63 a Borna Coric (CRO) 1ªprevia Jeremy Chardy (FRA) 64 64 a Albert Ramos Egor Gerasimov (BLR) 57 63 64 a Roberto Carballes Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) 67 63 62 a Feliciano Lopez Damir Dzumhur (BIH) 63 60 a Pablo Andujar |
||||
21/10/2019 |
ATP: VIENNA 500 |
1º- Thiem 2º- Schwartzman |
||
Week 43 | Austria | Prize: 2.433.810€ | Surface: in-dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Dominic Thiem (AUT) 36 64 63 a Diego Schwartzman (ARG) cuartos Dominic Thiem (AUT) 5/0 ret a Pablo Carreño 2ªronda Dominic Thiem (AUT) 36 63 62 a Fernando Verdasco Pablo Carreño 67 64 61 a Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) 1ªronda Fernando Verdasco 46 62 61 a Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) Pablo Carreño 63 75 a Denis Shapovalov (CAN) Gilles Simon (FRA) 64 63 a Feliciano Lopez |
||||
21/10/2019 |
ATP: BASEL 500 |
1º- Federer 2º- de Miñaur |
||
Week 43 | Suiza | Prize: 2.219.975€ | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Roger Federer (SUI) 62 62 a Alex de Miñaur (AUS) cuartos Reilly Opelka (USA) 63 36 63 a Roberto Bautista 2ªronda Roberto Bautista 62 46 63 a Richard Gasquet (FRA) 1ªronda Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 63 76 a Albert Ramos Ricardas Berankis (LTU) 61 61 a Pablo Andujar Roberto Bautista 64 75 a Marius Copil (ROU) |
||||
14/10/2019 |
ATP: MOSCOW 250 |
1º- Rublev 2º- Mannarino |
||
Week 42 | Rusia | Prize: $922.520 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Andrey Rublev (RUS) 64 60 a Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 2ªronda Andreas Seppi (ITA) 57 61 63 a Roberto Carballes 1ªronda Roberto Carballes 62 46 63 a Ricardas Berankis (LTU) |
||||
14/10/2019 |
ATP: ANTWERP 250 |
1º- Murray 2º- Wawrinka |
||
Week 42 | Bélgica | Prize: 711.275€ | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Andy Murray (GBR) 36 64 64 a Stan Wawrinka (SUI) 2ªronda Stan Wawrinka (SUI) 67 64 76 a Feliciano Lopez 1ªronda Feliciano Lopez 76 64 a Cameron Norrie (GBR) clasif previa Kamil Majchrzak (POL) 76 61 a Jaume Munar 1ªprevia Gregoire Barrere (FRA) 60 64 a Pedro Martinez Jaume Munar 63 64 a Marco Trungelliti (ARG) Antoine Hoang (FRA) 62 36 62 a Carlos Taberner |
||||
14/10/2019 |
ATP: STOCKHOLM 250 |
1º- Shapovalov 2º- Krajinovic |
||
Week 42 | Suecia | Prize: 711.275€ | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Denis Shapovalov (CAN) 64 64 a Filip Krajinovic (SRB) semis Filip Krajinovic (SRB) 46 63 63 a Pablo Carreño cuartos Pablo Carreño 46 61 64 a Sam Querrey (USA) 2ªronda Pablo Carreño 63 76 a Gianluca Mager (ITA) 1ªronda Pablo Carreño 64 63 a John Millman (AUS) Gianluca Mager (ITA) 57 61 61 a Pablo Andujar 1ªprevia Oscar Otte (GER) 60 46 61 a Tommy Robredo |
||||
06/10/2019 |
ATP: SHANGHAI 1000 |
1º- Medvedev 2º- Zverev |
||
Week 41 | China | Prize: $8.322.885 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Daniil Medvedev (RUS) 64 61 a Alexander Zverev (GER) octavos Matteo Berrettini (ITA) 76 64 a Roberto Bautista 2ªronda Roberto Bautista 64 75 a Reilly Opelka (USA) Dominic Thiem (AUT) 76 63 a Pablo Carreño Roger Federer (SUI) 62 76 a Albert Ramos 1ªronda Taylor Fritz (USA) 76 67 64 a Fernando Verdasco Pablo Carreño 63 26 64 a Ze Zhang (CHN) Albert Ramos 64 64 a Marin Cilic (CRO) clasif previa Pablo Carreño c Dominik Koepfer (GER) Marcel Granollers c Daniel Evans (GBR) 1ªprevia Pablo Carreño 76 76 a Di Wu (CHN) Marcel Granollers 64 64 a Alexei Popyrin (AUS) |
||||
30/09/2019 |
ATP: BEIJING 500 |
1º- Thiem 2º- Tsitsipas |
||
Week 40 | China | Prize: $3.666.275 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Dominic Thiem (AUT) 36 64 61 a Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 1ªronda Sam Querrey (USA) 76 4/1 ret a Roberto Bautista Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 64 36 63 a Fernando Verdasco Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN) 63 64 a Albert Ramos |
||||
30/09/2019 |
ATP: TOKYO 500 |
1º- Djokovic 2º- Millman |
||
Week 40 | Japon | Prize: $2.046.340 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Novak Djokovic (SRB) 63 62 a John Millman (AUS) 1ªronda David Goffin (BEL) 16 76 60 a Pablo Carreño Gilles Simon (FRA) 64 60 a Pablo Andujar clasif previa Pablo Andujar 75 64 a Soonwoo Kwon (KOR) Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) 63 64 a Marcel Granollers 1ªprevia Pablo Andujar 60 60 a Brayden Schnur (CAN) Marcel Granollers 61 16 62 a Nicolas Jarry (CHI) |
||||
23/09/2019 |
ATP: CHENGDU OPEN 250 |
1º- Carreño 2º- Bublik |
||
Week 39 | China | Prize: $1.213.295 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Pablo Carreño 67 64 76 a Alexander Bublik (KAZ) semis Pablo Carreño 63 64 a Denis Shapovalov (CAN) cuartos Pablo Carreño 75 62 a Cristian Garin (CHI) 2ªronda Pablo Carreño 63 36 63 a Benoit Paire (FRA) Cristian Garin (CHI) 63 36 63 a Fernando Verdasco 1ªronda Pablo Carreño 63 64 a Radu Albot (MDA) Fernando Verdasco 62 75 a Alexei Popyrin (AUS) |
||||
23/09/2019 |
ATP: ZHUHAI 250 |
1º- de Miñaur 2º- Mannarino |
||
Week 39 | China | Prize: $1.000.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Alex de Miñaur (AUS) 76 64 a Adrian Mannarino (FRA) semis Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 60 46 61 a Albert Ramos Alex de Miñaur (AUS) 62 62 a Roberto Bautista cuartos Albert Ramos 75 64 a Gael Monfils (FRA) Roberto Bautista 62 62 a Andreas Seppi (ITA) 2ªronda Albert Ramos 76 63 a Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) Roberto Bautista 75 75 a Pablo Andujar 1ªronda Albert Ramos 62 61 a Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) Pablo Andujar 26 62 61 a Steve Johnson (USA) |
||||
20/09/2019 |
ATP: LAVER CUP |
1º- Europa 2º- Mundo |
||
Week 38 | Suiza | Prize: $1.000.000 | Surface: in-dura | |
Results | ||||
Europa 13/11 a Mundo
Equipo Europa: Dominic Thiem, Fabio Fognini, Stefanos Tsitsipas, Roger Federer, Alexander Zverev, Rafa Nadal, Equipo Mundo: Denis Shapovalov, Jack Sock, Taylor Fritz, John Isner, Nick Kyrgios, Milos Raonic, |
||||
15/09/2019 |
ATP: ST. PETERSBURG 250 |
1º- Medvedev 2º- Coric |
||
Week 38 | Rusia | Prize: $1.248.665 | Surface: in-dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Daniil Medvedev (RUS) 63 61 a Borna Coric (CRO) 2ªronda Matteo Berrettini (ITA) 61 62 a Roberto Carballes 1ªronda Roberto Carballes 62 75 a Martin Klizan (SVK) |
||||
15/09/2019 |
ATP: METZ 250 |
1º- Tsonga 2º- Bedene |
||
Week 38 | Francia | Prize: 586.140€ | Surface: in-dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) 67 76 63 a Aljaz Bedene (SLO) cuartos Aljaz Bedene (SLO) 64 75 a Pablo Carreño 2ªronda Pablo Carreño 63 62 a David Goffin (BEL) Filip Krajinovic (SRB) 36 64 63 a Fernando Verdasco 1ªronda Pablo Carreño 61 61 a Aljaz Bedene (SLO) Richard Gasquet (FRA) 46 76 64 a Marcel Granollers Fernando Verdasco 62 62 a Steve Darcis (BEL) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) 36 61 62 a Pablo Andujar clasif previa Marcel Granollers 63 62 a Adrian Menendez 1ªprevia Marcel Granollers 64 62 a Albano Olivetti (FRA) Adrian Menendez 36 63 76 a Harold Mayot (FRA) |
||||
26/08/2019 |
ATP: US OPEN (m) |
1º- Nadal 2º- Medvedev |
||
Week 36 | Estados Unidos | Prize: $28.619.350 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Rafael Nadal 75 63 57 46 64 a Daniil Medvedev (RUS) final dobles Juan-Sebastian Cabal/ Robert Farah (COL) 64 75 a Marcel Granollers/ Horacio Zeballos (ARG) semis Rafael Nadal 76 64 61 a Matteo Berrettini (ITA) cuartos Rafael Nadal 64 75 62 a Diego Schwartzman (ARG) octavos Gael Monfils (FRA) 61 62 62 a Pablo Andujar Rafael Nadal 63 36 61 62 a Marin Cilic (CRO) 3ªronda Daniil Medvedev (RUS) 76 46 76 64 a Feliciano Lopez David Goffin (BEL) 76 76 75 a Pablo Carreño Pablo Andujar 64 63 62 a Alexander Bublik (KAZ) Rafael Nadal 63 64 62 a Hyeon Chung (KOR) 2ªronda Feliciano Lopez 67 60 64 64 a Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) Pablo Carreño 64 67 62 60 a Ricardas Berankis (LTU) Pablo Andujar 62 64 62 a Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) Hyeon Chung (KOR) 16 26 75 63 76 a Fernando Verdasco Rafael Nadal wo a Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) 1ªronda Novak Djokovic (SRB) 64 61 64 a Roberto Carballes Dominik Koepfer (GER) 64 76 57 75 a Jaume Munar Feliciano Lopez 36 64 64 64 a Taylor Fritz (USA) Pablo Carreño 64 46 76 63 a Guido Pella (ARG) Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) 36 61 64 36 63 a Roberto Bautista Gael Monfils (FRA) 76 64 63 a Albert Ramos Pablo Andujar 36 76 75 57 62 a Kyle Edmund (GBR) Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) 63 64 64 a Marcel Granollers John Isner (USA) 63 64 64 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez Fernando Verdasco 63 36 61 62 a Tobias Kamke (GER) Rafael Nadal 63 62 62 a John Millman (AUS) clasif previa Jenson Brooksby (USA) 63 67 63 a Pedro Martinez Guillermo Garcia Lopez 64 64 a Constant Lestienne (FRA) Jannik Sinner (ITA) 76 60 a Mario Vilella 2ªprevia Kamil Majchrzak (POL) 63 64 a Tommy Robredo Darian King (BAR) 61 64 a Adrian Menendez Lukas Lacko (SLO) 64 76 a Nicola Kuhn Pedro Martinez 64 64 a Tommy Paul (USA) Guillermo Garcia Lopez 61 76 a Noah Rubin (USA) Mario Vilella 67 64 62 a Akira Santillan (AUS) 1ªprevia Tommy Robredo 64 64 a Go Soeda (JPN) Pedro Martinez 46 63 62 a Federico Coria (ARG) Adrian Menendez 62 62 a Quentin Halys (FRA) Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) 62 63 a Bernabe Zapata Nicola Kuhn 64 64 a Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) Pedro Martinez 46 63 62 a Federico Coria (ARG) Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) 76 63 a Alejandro Davidovich Guillermo Garcia Lopez 36 75 62 a Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) Mario Vilella 76 67 64 a Taro Daniel (JPN) Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) 75 62 a Enrique Lopez Perez |
||||
18/08/2019 |
ATP: WINSTON-SALEM 250 |
1º- Hurkacz 2º- Paire |
||
Week 34 | Estados Unidos | Prize: $807.210 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Hubert Hurkacz (POL) 63 36 63 a Benoit Paire (FRA) cuartos Benoit Paire (FRA) 76 16 63 a Pablo Carreño octavos Pablo Carreño 76 60 a Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) Hubert Hurkacz (POL) 63 3/1 ret a Feliciano Lopez 2ªronda Pablo Carreño 63 67 64 a Marius Copil (ROU) Feliciano Lopez 64 16 75 a Pablo Andujar Sam Querrey (USA) 63 75 a Roberto Carballes Andrey Rublev (RUS) 67 63 61 a Albert Ramos 1ªronda Lloyd Harris (RSA) 76 46 61 a Jaume Munar Pablo Andujar 64 62 a Nicolas Jarry (CHI) Roberto Carballes 62 26 63 a Marcos Giron (USA) |
||||
11/08/2019 |
ATP: CINCINNATI 1000 |
1º- Medvedev 2º- Goffin |
||
Week 33 | Estados Unidos | Prize: $6.735.690 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Daniil Medvedev (RUS) 76 64 a David Goffin (BEL) cuartos Richard Gasquet (FRA) 76 36 62 a Roberto Bautista octavos Novak Djocovic (SRB) 63 64 a Pablo Carreño Roberto Bautista 61 62 Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) 2ªronda Pablo Carreño 64 67 76 a John Isner (USA) Roberto Bautista 63 36 61 a Frances Tiafoe (FRA) 1ªronda Pablo Carreño 75 76 a Gilles Simon (FRA) Benoit Paire (FRA) 64 ret a Fernando Verdasco Roberto Bautista 76 63 a Hubert Hurkacz (POL) clasif previa Pablo Carreño 63 46 62 a J.J. Wolf (USA) Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) 76 60 a Feliciano Lopez 1ªprevia Pablo Carreño 62 62 a Marius Copil (ROU) Feliciano Lopez 36 62 62 a Lloyd Harris (RSA) |
||||
05/08/2019 |
ATP: CANADA 1000 |
1º- Nadal 2º- Medvedev |
||
Week 32 | Canada | Prize: $6.338.885 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Rafael Nadal 63 60 a Daniil Medvedev (RUS) final dobles Marcel Granollers/ Horacio Zeballos (ARG) 75 75 a Robin Haase/ Wesley Koolhof (NED) semis Rafael Nadal wo a Gael Monfils (FRA) cuartos Rafael Nadal 26 61 62 a Fabio Fognini (ITA) Gael Monfils (FRA) 64 36 76 a Roberto Bautista octavos Rafael Nadal 63 64 a Guido Pella (ARG) Roberto Bautista 75 75 a Richard Gasquet (FRA) 2ªronda Rafael Nadal 76 64 a Daniel Evans (GBR) Roberto Bautista 62 75 a Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 1ªronda Roberto Bautista 63 62 a Bernard Tomic (AUS) John Millman (AUS) 67 76 63 a Feliciano Lopez clas previa Daniel Evans (GBR) 63 63 a Marcel Granollers Feliciano Lopez wo a Ivo Karlovic 1ªprevia Marcel Granollers 62 64 a Marius Copil (ROU) Feliciano Lopez 76 76 a Gregoire Barrere (FRA) |
||||
29/07/2019 |
ATP: LOS CABOS 250 |
1º- Schwartzman 2º- Fritz |
||
Week 31 | México | Prize: $858.565 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 76 63 a Taylor Fritz (USA) 2ªronda Fabio Fognini (ITA) 46 63 64 a Marcel Granollers 1ªronda Marcel Granollers 60 61 a Lucas Gomez (MEX) |
||||
29/07/2019 |
ATP: KITZBUHEL 250 |
1º- Thiem 2º- Ramos |
||
Week 31 | Austria | Prize: 586.140€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Dominic Thiem (AUT) 76 61 a Albert Ramos semis Albert Ramos 75 64 a Casper Ruud (NOR) cuartos Dominic Thiem (AUT) 76 64 a Pablo Andujar Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) 64 64 a Fernando Verdasco Albert Ramos 63 64 a Jeremy Chardy (FRA) 2ªronda Pablo Andujar 64 64 a Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) Fernando Verdasco 64 76 a Jozef Kovalik (SVK) Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) 26 76 76 a Roberto Carballes Albert Ramos 62 63 a Jaume Munar 1ªronda Pablo Andujar 36 63 62 a Leonardo Mayer (ARG) Jozef Kovalik (SVK) 67 62 63 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez Roberto Carballes 36 63 62 a Hugo Dellien (BOL) Casper Ruud (NOR) 61 36 61 a Pablo Carreño Albert Ramos 67 64 64 a Marton Fucsovics (HUN) Jaume Munar 76 16 61 a Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) clasif previa Guillermo Garcia Lopez 64 76 a Elliot Benchetrit (FRA) 1ªprevia Guillermo Garcia Lopez 63 64 a Igor Zelenay (SVK) |
||||
27/07/2019 |
ATP: WASHINGTON 500 |
1º- Kyrgios 2º- Medvedev |
||
Week 31 | Estados Unidos | Prize: $2.046.340 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Nick Kyrgios (AUS) 76 76 a Daniil Medvedev (RUS) |
||||
22/07/2019 |
ATP: HAMBURGO 500 |
1º- Basilashvili 2º- Rublev |
||
Week 30 | Alemania | Prize: 1.855.490€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) 75 46 63 a Andrey Rublev (RUS) semis 46 75 61 a Pablo Carreño cuartos Pablo Carreño 36 62 76 a Fabio Fognini (ITA) 2ªronda Pablo Carreño 61 76 a Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) 1ªronda Pablo Carreño 76 64 a Yannick Hanfmann (GER) Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) 63 62 a Alejandro Davidovich clasif previa Sumit Nagal (IND) 63 75 a Alejandro Davidovich 1ªprevia Alexey Vatutin (RUS) 63 64 a Pedro Martinez Alejandro Davidovich 62 63 a Johannes Haerteis (GER) |
||||
22/07/2019 |
ATP: ATLANTA 250 |
1º- de Miñaur 2º- Fritz |
||
Week 30 | Estados Unidos | Prize: $777.385 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Alex de Miñaur (AUS) 63 76 a Taylor Fritz (USA) |
||||
22/07/2019 |
ATP: GSTAAD 250 |
1º- Ramos 2º- Stebe |
||
Week 30 | Suiza | Prize: 586.140€ | ||
Results | ||||
final
Albert Ramos 63 62 a Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) semis Albert Ramos 76 64 a Pablo Andujar cuartos Joao Sousa (POR) 46 63 75 a Roberto Bautista Pablo Andujar 76 64 a Dusan Lajovic (SRB) Albert Ramos 62 61 a Roberto Carballes 2ªronda Roberto Bautista 76 64 a Jaume Munar Pablo Andujar 61 36 76 a Taro Daniel (JPN) Roberto Carballes 62 64 a Stefano Travaglia (ITA) Albert Ramos 64 76 a Fernando Verdasco 1ªronda Jaume Munar 57 63 64 a Malek Jaziri (TUN) Gian-Marco Moroni (ITA) 62 62 a Tommy Robredo Pablo Andujar 61 36 63 a Dennis Novak (AUT) Roberto Carballes 67 63 62 a Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) Albert Ramos 60 63 a Henri Laaksonen (SUI) clasif previa Filippo Baldi (ITA) 46 76 62 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez 1ªprevia Guillermo Garcia Lopez 61 62 a Gonzalo Escobar (ECU) |
||||
15/07/2019 |
ATP: BASTAD 250 |
1º- Jarry 2º- Londero |
||
Week 29 | Suecia | Prize: 586.140€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Nicolas Jarry (CHI) 76 64 a Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) semis Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) 63 64 a Albert Ramos cuartos Albert Ramos 46 61 61 a Roberto Carballes 2ªronda Roberto Carballes 61 76 a Damir Dzumhur (BIH) Albert Ramos 62 64 a Fernando Verdasco 1ªronda Jeremi Chardy (FRA) 64 46 75 a Pablo Carreño Mikael Ymer (SWE) 46 75 60 a Alejandro Davidovich Federico Delbonis (ARG) 75 36 62 a Bernabe Zapata Roberto Carballes 64 36 63 a Jaume Munar Albert Ramos 61 75 a Constant Lestienne (FRA) clasif previa Pablo Carreño 76 76 a Roberto Quiroz (ECU) Bernabe Zapata 62 61 a Alexey Vatutin (RUS) 1ªprevia Pablo Carreño 36 64 63 a Carl Soderlund B ernabe Zapata 63 64 a Filip Horansky (SVK) |
||||
15/07/2019 |
ATP: UMAG 250 |
1º- Lajovic 2º- Balazs |
||
Week 29 | Croacia | Prize: 586.140€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Dusan Lajovic (SRB) 75 75 a Attila Balazs (HUN) 1ªronda Leonardo Mayer (ARG) 61 75 a Pablo Andujar clasif previa Salvatore Caruso (ITA) 57 64 63 a Tommy Robredo 1ªprevia Tommy Robredo 62 63 a Miljan Zekic (SRB) Stefano Napolitano (ITA) 76 36 62 a Javier Barranco |
||||
15/07/2019 |
ATP: NEWPORT 250 |
1º- Isner 2º- Bublik |
||
Week 29 | Estados Unidos | Prize: $652.245 | Surface: hierba | |
Results | ||||
final
John Isner (USA) 76 63 a Alexander Bublik (KAZ) final dobles Marcel Granollers/ Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) 67 64 13/11 a Marcelo Arevalo/ Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela (ESA/MEX) semis Alexander Bublik (KAZ) 76 36 64 a Marcel Granollers cuartos Marcel Granollers 63 60 a Mischa Zverev (GER) 2ªronda Marcel Granollers 62 76 a Jordan Thompson (AUS) 1ªronda Marcel Granollers 62 62 a Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND) |
||||
01/07/2019 |
ATP: WIMBLEDON (m) |
1º- Djokovic 2º- Federer |
||
Week 28 | Reino Unido | Prize: $652.245 | Surface: hierba | |
Results | ||||
final
Novak Djokovic (SRB) 76 16 76 46 13/12(7/3) a Roger Federer (SUI) semis Novak Djokovic (SRB) 62 46 63 62 a Roberto Bautista Roger Federer (SUI) 76 16 63 64 a Rafael Nadal cuartos Roberto Bautista 75 64 36 63 a Guido Pella (ARG) Rafael Nadal 75 62 62 a Sam Querrey (USA) octavos David Goffin (BEL) 76 26 63 64 a Fernando Verdasco Roberto Bautista 63 75 62 a Benoit Paire (FRA) Rafael Nadal 62 62 62 a Joao Sousa (POR) 3ªronda Fernando Verdasco 64 76 64 a Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) Roberto Bautista 63 76 61 a Karen Khachanov (RUS) Rafael Nadal 62 63 62 a Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) 2ªronda Ugo Humbert (FRA) 64 76 75 a Marcel Granollers Fernando Verdasco 46 46 76 63 64 a Kyle Edmund (GBR) Karen Khachanov (RUS) 46 64 75 64 a Feliciano Lopez Roberto Bautista 63 62 4/2 ret a Peter Gojowczyk (GER) Rafael Nadal 63 36 76 76 a Nick Kyrgios (AUS) 1ªronda Marcel Granollers 76 64 64 a Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) Alexei Popyrin (AUS) 76 75 62 a Pablo Carreño Kyle Edmund (GBR) 64 64 64 a Jaume Munar Fernando Verdasco 64 64 64 a Kamil Majchrzak (POL) Feliciano Lopez 64 62 64 a Marcos Giron (USA) Roberto Bautista 63 62 63 a Peter Gojowczyk (GER) Roberto Carballes c Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) Rafael Nadal c Yuichi Sugita (JPN) Steve Johnson (USA) 64 62 63 a Albert Ramos Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) 63 62 64 a Pablo Andujar clasif previa Marcel Granollers 76 63 63 a Attila Balazs (HUN) 2ªprevia Marcel Granollers 63 63 a B Kavcic Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) 63 63 a Pedro Martinez Jiri Vesely (CZE) 63 61 Adrian Menendez 1ªprevia Andrew Harris (AUS) 62 75 a Enrique Lopez Pedro Martinez 64 64 a Filip Horansky (SVK) Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) 46 76 61 a Alejandro Davidovich Adrian Menendez 16 60 64 a Dudi Sela (ISR) |
||||
24/06/2019 |
ATP: EASTBOURNE 250 |
1º- Fritz 2º- Querrey |
||
Week 26 | Reino Unido | Prize: 745.880€ | Surface: hierba | |
Results | ||||
final
Taylor Fritz (USA) 63 64 a Sam Querrey (USA) cuartos Sam Querrey (USA) 76 62 a Fernando Verdasco 2ªronda Fernando Verdasco 67 63 76 a Juan-Ignacio Londero (ARG) 1ªronda Fernando Verdasco 67 64 61 a John Millman (AUS) |
||||
23/06/2019 |
ATP: ANTALYA 250 |
1º- Sonego 2º- Kecmanovic |
||
Week 26 | Turquia | Prize: 507.490€ | Surface: hierba | |
Results | ||||
final
Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) 67 76 61 a Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) semis Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) 63 76 a Pablo Carreño cuartos Pablo Carreño 67 64 64 a Bernard Tomic (AUS) 2ªronda Pablo Carreño 76 64 a Kevin Krawietz (GER) Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 36 61 75 a Roberto Carballes 1ªronda Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) 64 63 a Jaume Munar Roberto Carballes 64 76 a JC Aragone (USA) clasif previa Viktor Troicki (SRB) 36 76 62 a Roberto Ortega 1ªprevia Roberto Ortega 62 61 a Sasi-Kumar Mukund (IND) Carlos Gomez-Herrera c Marcelo Barrios (CHI) |
||||
17/06/2019 |
ATP: HALLE 500 |
1º- Federer 2º- Goffin |
||
Week 25 | Alemania | Prize: 2.219.150€ | Surface: hierba | |
Results | ||||
final
Roger Federer (SUI) 76 61 a David Goffin (BEL) cuartos Roger Federer (SUI) 63 46 64 a Roberto Bautista 2ªronda Roberto Bautista 61 64 a Richard Gasquet (FRA) 1ªronda Roberto Bautista 76 60 a Taylor Fritz (USA) Borna Coric (CRO) 76 63 a Jaume Munar |
||||
17/06/2019 |
ATP: LONDON - QUEENS 500 |
1º- Lopez 2º- Simon |
||
Week 25 | Reino Unido | Prize: 2.219.150€ | Surface: hierba | |
Results | ||||
final
Feliciano Lopez 62 67 75 a Gilles Simon (FRA) final dobles Feliciano Lopez/ Andy Murray (GBR) 76 57 10/5 a Rajeev Ram/ Joe Salisbury (USA/GBR) semis Feliciano Lopez 67 63 64 a Felix Auger (CAN) cuartos Feliciano Lopez 46 64 76 a Milos Raonic (CAN) 2ªronda Feliciano Lopez wo a Juan-Martin del Potro (ARG) 1ªronda Feliciano Lopez 67 63 64 a Marton Fucsovics (HUN) Daniil Medvedev (RUS) 62 64 a Fernando Verdasco clasif previa Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 75 46 63 a Alejandro Davidovich Aljaz Bedene (SLO) 76 36 61 a Roberto Carballes 1ªprevia Alejandro Davidovich 64 76 a Bernard Tomic (AUS) Roberto Carballes 62 57 64 a Alexei Popyrin (AUS) |
||||
10/06/2019 |
ATP: STUTTGART 250 |
1º- Berrettini 2º- Auger |
||
Week 24 | Alemania | Prize: 754.540€ | Surface: hierba | |
Results | ||||
final
Matteo Berrettini (ITA) 64 76 a Felix Auger (CAN) 1ªronda Marton Fucsovics (HUN) 76 64 a Jaume Munar Lucas Pouille (FRA) 63 36 76 a Feliciano Lopez clasif previa Feliciano Lopez 75 64 a Alexander Bublik (KAZ) 1ªprevia Feliciano Lopez 76 75 a Tim Puetz (GER) Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) 63 64 a Adrian Menendez |
||||
10/06/2019 |
ATP: s-HERTOGENBOSCH 250 |
1º- Mannarino 2º- Thompson |
||
Week 24 | Holanda | Prize: 711.275€ | Surface: hierba | |
Results | ||||
final
Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 76 63 a Jordan Thompson (AUS) 2ªronda Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 16 63 64 a Fernando Verdasco 1ªronda David Goffin (BEL) 60 62 a Alejandro Davidovich clasif previa Alejandro Davidovich 76 75 a Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA) 1ªprevia Alejandro Davidovich 62 64 a Nicolas Mahut (FRA) |
||||
26/05/2019 |
ATP: ROLAND GARROS (masculino) |
1º- Nadal 2º- Thiem |
||
Week 23 | Francia | Prize: 20.060.000€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Rafael Nadal 63 57 61 61 a Dominic Thiem (AUT) semis Rafael Nadal 63 64 62 a Roger Federer (SUI) cuartos Rafael Nadal 61 61 63 a Kei Nishikori (JPN) octavos Rafael Nadal 62 63 63 a Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) 3ªronda Fabio Fognini (ITA) 76 64 46 61 a Roberto Bautista Benoit Paire (FRA) 62 46 76 ret a Pablo Carreño Rafael Nadal 61 63 46 63 a David Goffin (BEL) 2ªronda Roberto Bautista 62 63 62 a Taylor Fritz (USA) Antoine Hoang (FRA) 64 36 76 75 a Fernando Verdasco Filip Krajinovic (SRB) 64 64 67 36 8/6 a Roberto Carballes Pablo Carreño 63 61 61 a Alex de Miñaur (AUS) Rafael Nadal 61 62 64 a Yannick Maden (GER) 1ªronda Henri Laaksonen (SUI) 61 60 a Pedro Martinez Salvatore Caruso (ITA) 75 46 63 63 a Jaume Munar Federico Delbonis (ARG) 61 36 63 62 a Guillermo García López Roberto Bautista 63 64 62 a Steve Johnson (USA) Fernando Verdasco 63 67 63 62 a Daniel Evans (GBR) Jordan Thompson (AUS) 63 62 76 a Alejandro Davidovich Ivo Karlovic (CRO) 76 75 67 75 a Feliciano Lopez Roberto Carballes 64 64 62 a Alexandre Muller (FRA) Matteo Berrettini (ITA) 67 64 64 62 a Pablo Andujar Laslo Djere (SRB) 63 62 76 a Albert Ramos Pablo Carreño 63 61 62 a Joao Sousa (POR) Rafael Nadal 62 61 63 a Yannick Hanfmann (GER) clasif previa Yannick Maden (GER) 63 36 61 a Alejandro Davidovich Pedro Martinez 63 61 a Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) Guillermo García López 36 64 60 a Oscar Otte (GER) 2ªprevia Alejandro Davidovich 62 75 a Joao Domingues (POR) Pedro Martinez 52 75 a Mirza Basic (BIH) Daniel de Galan (COL) 75 67 76 a Adrian Menendez Guillermo García López 46 63 64 a Pedja Krstin (SRB) 1ªprevia Emilio Gomez (ECU) 64 61 a Daniel Gimeno Alejandro Davidovich 26 76 61 a Jay Clarke (GBR) Pedro Martínez 64 64 a Chistopher Eubanks (USA) Adrian Menendez 62 62 a Alex Bolt (AUS) Guillermo García López 61 64 a Tim Smyczek (USA) Matthias Bachinger (GER) 75 26 63 a Sergio Gutiérrez Rudolf Molleker (GER) 76 63 a Tommy Robredo Gianluca Mager (ITA) 76 60 a Enrique López Pérez |
||||
19/05/2019 |
ATP: GENEVA 250 |
1º- Zverev 2º- Jarry |
||
Week 21 | Suiza | Prize: 586.140€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Alexander Zverev (GER) 63 36 76 a Nicolas Jarry (CHI) cuartos Federico Delbonis (ARG) 76 75 a Albert Ramos 2ªronda Albert Ramos 60 63 a Joao Sousa (BRA) 1ªronda Albert Ramos 67 63 62 a Adrian Mannarino (FRA) Taro Daniel (JPN) 64 46 63 a Bernabe Zapata Damir Dzumhur (BIH) 67 64 75 a Feliciano Lopez clasif previa Bernabe Zapata 61 61 a Kaichi Uchida (JPN) 1ªprevia Bernabe Zapata 57 64 62 a Bradley Klahn (USA) |
||||
13/05/2019 |
ATP: LYON 250 |
1º- Paire 2º- Auger |
||
Week 21 | Francia | Prize: 586.140€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Benoit Paire (FRA) 64 63 a Felix Auger (CAN) cuartos Taylor Fritz (USA) 67 63 64 a Roberto Bautista 2ªronda Roberto Bautista 46 64 63 a Corentin Moutet (FRA) 1ªronda John Millman (AUS) 61 63 a Pablo Andujar 1ªprevia Jiri Vesely (CZE) 64 64 a Nicola Khun Quentin Halys (FRA) 76 62 a Mario Vilella |
||||
12/05/2019 |
ATP: ROMA 1000 |
1º- Nadal 2º- Djokovic |
||
Week 20 | Italia | Prize: 5.444.985€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Rafael Nadal 60 46 61 a Novak Djokovic (SRB) semis Rafael Nadal 63 64 a Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) cuartos Rafael Nadal 64 60 a Fernando Verdasco octavos Fernando Verdasco 75 36 63 a Karen Khachanov (RUS) Rafael Nadal 61 60 a Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) 2ªronda Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 76 61 a Albert Ramos Fernando Verdasco 46 64 75 a Dominic Thiem (AUT) Karen Khachanov (RUS) 57 64 62 aRoberto Bautista Rafael Nadal 60 61 a Jeremy Chardy (FRA) 1ªronda Denis Shapovalov (CAN) 63 76 a Pablo Carreño Albert Ramos 63 61 a Gael Monfils (FRA) Fernando Verdasco 46 64 62 a Kyle Edmund (GBR) Roberto Bautista 61 36 61 a Andreas Seppi (ITA) clasif previa Albert Ramos 76 75 a Bernard Tomic (AUS) 1ªprevia Albert Ramos 67 63 76 a Jaume Munar |
||||
06/05/2019 |
ATP: MUTUA MADRID OPEN 1000 |
1º- Djokovic 2º- Tsitsipas |
||
Week 19 | Espana | Prize: 7.279.270€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Novak Djokovic (SRB) 63 64 a Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) semis Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 64 26 63 a Rafael Nadal cuartos Rafael Nadal 61 62 a Stan Wawrinka (SUI) octavos Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 63 64 a Fernando Verdasco Rafael Nadal 63 64 a Frances Tiafoe (USA) 2ªronda Fernando Verdasco 67 61 75 a Karen Khachanov (RUS) Alexander Zverev (GER) 64 61 a David Ferrer Rafael Nadal 63 63 a Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN) 1ªronda Jeremy Chardy (FRA) 62 46 75 a Albert Ramos Richard Gasquet (FRA) 75 76 a Alejandro Davidovich Reilly Opelka (USA) 76 64 a Pablo Carreño Fernando Verdasco 62 36 61 a Radu Albot (MDA) Karen Khachanov (RUS) 64 67 63 a Jaume Munar David Ferrer 64 46 64 a Roberto Bautista clasif previa Albert Ramos 26 76 61 a Casper Ruud (NOR) Hubert Hurkacz (POL) 64 64 a Roberto Carballes 1ªprevia Albert Ramos 36 63 76 a Taro Daniel (JPN) Hubert Hurkacz (POL) 60 62 a Marcel Granollers Roberto Carballes 76 61 a Ugo Humbert (FRA) Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 64 67 75 a Jorge Plans Taylor Fritz (USA) 64 63 a Nicola Kuhn |
||||
29/04/2019 |
ATP: MUNICH 250 |
1º- Garin 2º- Berrettini |
||
Week 18 | Alemania | Prize: 586.140€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Cristian Garin (CHI) 61 36 76 a Matteo Berrettini (ITA) semis Matteo Berrettini (ITA) 64 62 a Roberto Bautista cuartos Roberto Bautista 46 64 60 a Guido Pella (ARG) 2ªronda Roberto Bautista 64 62 a Rudolf Molleker (GER) 1ªprevia Thiago Monteiro (BRA) 63 26 62 a Albert Ramos |
||||
29/04/2019 |
ATP: MILLENIUN ESTORIL OPEN 250 |
1º- Tsitsipas 2º- Cuevas |
||
Week 18 | Portugal | Prize: 586.140€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 63 76 a Pablo Cuevas (URU) semis Pablo Cuevas (URU) 36 62 62 a Alejandro Davidovich cuartos Alejandro Davidovich 67 75 64 a Gael Monfils (FRA) 2ronda Alejandro Davidovich 61 62 a Jeremy Chardy (FRA) 1ªronda Jeremy Chardy (FRA) 57 61 62 a Pablo Carreño Alejandro Davidovich 76 64 a Taylor Fritz (USA) clasif previa Alejandro Davidovich 36 61 64 a Daniel Evans (GBR) 1ªprevia Salvatore Caruso (ITA) 63 57 76 a Pedro Martinez Alejandro Davidovich 62 64 a Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) |
||||
22/04/2019 |
ATP: BUDAPEST 250 |
1º- Berrettini 2º- Krajinovic |
||
Week 17 | Hungria | Prize: 586.140€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Matteo Berrettini (ITA) 46 63 61 a Filip Krajinovic (SRB) 1ªprevia Lloyd Harris (RSA) 76 63 a Daniel Gimeno |
||||
19/04/2019 |
ATP: BARCELONA 500 - Conde de Godó |
1º- Thiem 2º- Medvedev |
||
Week 17 | Espana | Prize: 2.746.455€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Dominic Thiem (AUT) 64 60 a Daniil Medvedev (RUS) semis Dominic Thiem (AUT) 64 64 a Rafael Nadal cuartos Rafael Nadal 75 75 a Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) Kei Nishikori (JPN) 64 75 a Roberto Carballes octavos Rafael Nadal 63 63 a David Ferrer Dominic Thiem (AUT) 75 61 a Jaume Munar Roberto Carballes 64 76 a Cristian Garin (CHI) 2ªronda Rafael Nadal 67 64 62 a Leonardo Mayer (ARG) David Ferrer 63 61 a Lucas Pouille (FRA) Jaume Munar 64 63 a Frances Tiafoe (USA) Benoit Paire (FRA) 64 67 61 a Pablo Carreño Roberto Carballes 67 64 62 a Nicola Kuhn Daniil Medvedev (RUS) 63 26 61 a Albert Ramos Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 62 67 63 a Fernando Verdasco 1ªronda David Ferrer 63 61 a Mischa Zverev (GER) Jaume Munar 26 64 60 a Pedro Sousa (POR) Nicola Kuhn 76 46 62 a Federico Delbonis (ARG) Albert Ramos 62 62 a Cameron Norrie (GBR) Fernando Verdasco 64 63 a Feliciano Lopez Nicolas Jarry (CHI) 75 46 64 a Marcel Granollers clasif previa Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 64 64 a Roberto Carballes Federico Delbonis (ARG) 63 60 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez Albert Ramos 75 75 a Alejandro Davidovich Marcel Granollers 67 75 64 a Nicolas Jarry (CZE) 1ªprevia Roberto Carballes 75 61 a Pedro Martinez Guillermo Garcia Lopez 64 63 a Carlos Berlocq (ARG) Albert Ramos 62 76 a Alexei Popyrin (AUS) Alejandro Davidovich 64 64 a Denis Istomin (UZB) Marcel Granollers 63 46 75 a Daniel Evans (GBR) Guido Andreozzi (ARG) 36 63 76 a Tommy Robredo Pedro Sousa (POR) 67 63 61 a Carlos Alcaraz |
||||
14/04/2019 |
ATP: MONTE CARLO 1000 |
1º- Fognini 2º- Lajovic |
||
Week 16 | Mónaco | Prize: 5.585.030€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Fabio Fognini (ITA) 63 64 a Dusan Lajovic (SRB) semis Fabio Fognini (ITA) 64 62 a Rafael Nadal cuartos Rafael Nadal 76 63 a Guido Pella (ARG) octavos Rafael Nadal 64 61 a Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 2ªronda Borna Coric (CRO) 67 76 64 a Jaume Munar Rafael Nadal 61 61 a Roberto Bautista 1ªronda Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) 64 64 a Fernando Verdasco Jaume Munar 60 63 a Lucas Catarina (POL) Roberto Bautista 36 61 61 a John Millman (AUS) clasif previa Federico Delbonis (ARG) 75 60 a Albert Ramos 1ªprevia Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) 36 64 62 a Feliciano Lopez Albert Ramos 62 62 a Maximilian Marterer (GER) |
||||
08/04/2019 |
ATP: HOUSTON 250 |
1º- Garin 2º- Ruud |
||
Week 15 | Estados Unidos | Prize: $583.585 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Christian Garin (CHI) 76 46 63 a Casper Ruud (NOR) cuartos Casper Ruud (NOR) 61 60 a Marcel Granollers 2ªronda Marcel Granollers 61 62 a Bernard Tomic (AUS) Sam Querrey (USA) 64 63 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez 1ªronda Marcel Granollers 62 46 62 a Taylor Fritz (USA) Guillermo Garcia Lopez 67 63 63 a Noah Rubin (USA) |
||||
08/04/2019 |
ATP: MARRAKECH 250 |
1º- Paire 2º- Andujar |
||
Week 15 | Marruecos | Prize: 586.140€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Benoit Paire (FRA) 62 63 a Pablo Andujar semis Pablo Andujar 61 61 a Gilles Simon (FRA) cuartos Benoit Paire (FRA) 61 63 a Jaume Munar Pablo Andujar wo a Jiri Vesely (CZE) 2ªronda Jaume Munar 76 26 63 a Alexander Zverev (GER) Taro Daniel (JPN) 62 16 61 a Adrian Menendez Pablo Andujar 76 64 a Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) 1ªronda Jaume Munar 61 76 a Facundo Bagnis (ARG) Adrian Menendez 57 62 62 a Fernando Verdasco Guido Andreozzi (ARG) 63 76 a Albert Ramos Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) 76 75 a Alejandro Davidovich Pablo Andujar 76 63 a Federico Delbonis (ARG) clasif previa Alejandro Davidovich 62 62 a Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) Adrian Menendez 75 75 a Elliot Benchetrit (FRA) 1ªprevia Alejandro Davidovich 75 36 64 a Gregoire Barrere (FRA) Adrian Menendez 76 67 64 a Lamine Ouahab (MAR) |
||||
20/03/2019 |
ATP: MIAMI 1000 |
1º- Federer 2º- Isner |
||
Week 13 | Estados Unidos | Prize: $9.314.875 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Roger Federer (SUI) 61 64 a John Isner (USA) cuartos John Isner (USA) 76 76 a Roberto Bautista octavos Roberto Bautista 16 75 63 a Novak Djokovic (SRB) 3ªronda Roberto Bautista 64 64 a Fabio Fognini (ITA) John Isner (USA) 75 76 a Albert Ramos Frances Tiafoe (USA) 57 63 63 a David Ferrer 2ªronda Roberto Bautista 76 64 a Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) Albert Ramos 46 64 63 a Lucas Pouille (FRA) Borna Coric (CRO) 76 06 62 a Roberto Carballes Kevin Anderson (RSA) 64 36 63 a Jaume Munar Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 61 63 a Feliciano Lopez David Goffin (BEL) 64 61 a Pablo Andujar David Ferrer 26 75 63 a Alexander Zverev (GER) 1ªronda Albert Ramos 64 62 a Marius Copil (ROU) Mischa Zverev (GER) 46 75 2/2 ret a Nicola Kuhn Roberto Carballes 61 62 a Denis Kudla (USA) Jaume Munar 76 64 a Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND) Feliciano Lopez 75 46 64 a Benoit Paire (FRA) Pablo Andujar 76 64 a Ivo Karlovic (CRO) David Ferrer 63 62 a Sam Querrey (USA) clasif previa Reilly Opelka (USA) 63 76 a Marcel Granollers 1ªprevia Marcel Granollers 62 63 a Zane Khan (USA) Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND) 62 64 a Adrian Menendez |
||||
07/03/2019 |
ATP: INDIAN WELLS 1000 |
1º- Thiem 2º- Federer |
||
Week 11 | Estados Unidos | Prize: $9.314.875 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Dominic Thiem (AUT) 36 63 75 a Roger Federer (SUI) semis Roger Federer (SUI) wo a Rafael Nadal cuartos Rafael Nadal 76 76 a Karen Khachanov (RUS) octavos Rafael Nadal 63 64 a Filip Krajinovic (KAZ) 3ªronda Gael Monfils (FRA) 60 63 a Albert Ramos Rafael Nadal 63 61 a Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 2ªronda Albert Ramos 64 62 a Marco Cecchinato (ITA) Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) 76 64 a Roberto Bautista Karen Khachanov (RUS) 63 16 64 a Feliciano Lopez Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 63 61 a Roberto Carballes Rafael Nadal 61 61 a Jared Donaldson (USA) 1ªronda Albert Ramos 61 62 a Damir Dzumhur (BIH) Alexei Popyrin (AUS) 76 63 a Jaume Munar Feliciano Lopez 76 76 a Tomas Berdych (CZE) Roberto Carballes 63 75 a Ryan Harrison (USA) 1ªprevia Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) 64 62 a Adrian Menendez |
||||
25/02/2019 |
ATP: ACAPULCO 500 |
1º- Kyrgios 2º- Zverev |
||
Week 9 | México | Prize: $1.931.110 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Nick Kyrgios (AUS) 63 64 a Alexander Zverev (GER) 2ªronda Nick Kyrgios (AUS) 36 76 76 a Rafael Nadal Alex de Miñaur (AUS) wo a Feliciano Lopez Alexander Zverev (GER) 76 61 a David Ferrer 1ªronda Rafael Nadal 63 63 a Mischa Zverev (GER) Sam Querrey (USA) 63 62 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez John Millman (AUS) 63 64 a Marcel Granollers Feliciano Lopez 67 62 75 a Dusan Lajovic (SRB) David Ferrer 76 76 a Tennys Sandgren (USA) clasif previa Ryan Harrison (USA) 62 64 a Adrian Menendez Marcel Granollers 64 36 61 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez 1ªprevia Alexei Popyrin (AUS) 62 ret a Roberto Ortega Adrian Menendez 62 63 a Luis Patiño (MEX) Guillermo Garcia Lopez 63 63 a Roberto Cid (DOM) Marcel Granollers 75 64 a Kevin Krawietz (GER) |
||||
25/02/2019 |
ATP: BRASIL OPEN - 250 |
1º- Pella 2º- Garin |
||
Week 9 | Brasil | Prize: $618.810 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Guido Pella (ARG) 75 63 a Christian Garin (CHI) 2ªronda Christian Garin (CHI) 76 67 76 a Jaume Munar Guido Pella (ARG) 62 64 a Roberto Carballes Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN) 76 76 a Albert Ramos 1ªronda Hugo Dellien (BOL) 61 62 a Pedro Martinez Jaume Munar 63 62 a Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) Roberto Carballes 36 61 62 a Maximilian Marterer (GER) Albert Ramos 61 63 a Facundo Bagnis (ARG) clasif previa Pedro Martinez 61 61 a Federico Coria (ARG) 1ªprevia Andrej Martin (SVK) 63 61 a Daniel Gimeno Pedro Martinez 76 61 a Joao Menezes (BRA) |
||||
25/02/2019 |
ATP: DUBAI 500 |
1º- Federer 2º- Tsitsipas |
||
Week 9 | Emiratos Arabes | Prize: $2.887.895 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Roger Federer (SUI) 64 64 a Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 2ªronda Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) 67 64 63 a Roberto Bautista Roger Federer (SUI) 63 36 63 a Fernando Verdasco 1ªronda Roberto Bautista 63 62 a Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) Fernando Verdasco 63 36 62 a Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) |
||||
18/02/2019 |
ATP: RIO OPEN 500 |
1º- Djere 2º- Auger |
||
Week 8 | Brasil | Prize: $1.937.740 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Laslo Djere (SRB) 63 75 a Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN) cuartos Pablo Cuevas (URU) 63 36 63 a Albert Ramos Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN) 64 63 a Jaume Munar 2ªronda Hugo Dellien (BOL) 75 64 a Roberto Carballes Albert Ramos 36 75 63 a Federico Delbonis (ARG) Jaume Munar 76 57 76 a Cameron Norrie (GBR) 1ªronda Roberto Carballes 63 67 76 a Nicolas Jarry (CHI) Albert Ramos 76 63 a Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) Jaume Munar 76 64 a Leonardo Mayer (ARG) 2ªprevia Elias Ymer (SWE) 64 16 64 a Pedro Martinez 1ªprevia Pedro Martinez 64 36 75 a Mateus Alves (BRA) |
||||
18/02/2019 |
ATP: MARSELLA 250 |
1º- Tsitsipas 2º- Kukushkin |
||
Week 8 | Francia | Prize: 744.010€ | Surface: in-dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 75 76 a Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) 2ªronda Matthias Bachinger (GER) 64 63 a Fernando Verdasco 1ªronda Fernando Verdasco 46 63 75 a Egor Gerasimov (BLR) |
||||
18/02/2019 |
ATP: DELRAY BEACH - 250 |
1º- Albot 2º- Evans |
||
Week 8 | Estados Unidos | Prize: $651.215 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Radu Albot (MDA) 36 63 76 a Daniel Evans (GBR) 2ªronda Mackenzie McDonald (USA) 75 64 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez 1ªronda Guillermo Garcia Lopez 26 63 63 a Jared Donaldson (USA) Jordan Thompson (AUS) 75 61 a Marcel Granollers Denis Istomin (UZB) 76 62 a Feliciano Lopez clasif previa Tim Smyczek (USA) 63 64 a Adrian Menendez 1ªprevia Adrian Menendez 64 57 64 a Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA) |
||||
11/02/2019 |
ATP: ROTTERDAM 500 |
1º- Monfils 2º- Wawrinka |
||
Week 7 | Holanda | Prize: 2.098.480€ | Surface: in-dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Gael Monfils (FRA) 63 16 62 a Stan Wawrinka (SUI) 2ªronda Daniil Medvedev (RUS) 62 75 a Fernando Verdasco 1ªronda Fernando Verdasco 75 64 a Matthew Ebden (AUS) |
||||
11/02/2019 |
ATP: NUEVA YORK 250 |
1º- Opelka 2º- Schnur |
||
Week 7 | Estados Unidos | Prize: $777.385 | Surface: in-dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Reilly Opelka (USA) 61 67 76 a Brayden Schnur (CAN) cuartos Reilly Opelka (USA) 63 64 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez 2ªronda Guillermo Garcia Lopez 76 16 64 a John Millman (AUS) 1ªronda Christopher Eubanks (USA) 64 76 a Adrian Menendez Guillermo Garcia Lopez 76 63 a Alexei Popyrin (AUS) clasif previa Adrian Menendez 63 76 a Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA) 1ªprevia Adrian Menendez 63 62 a Tim Puetz (GER) |
||||
11/02/2019 |
ATP: BUENOS AIRES - 250 |
1º- Cecchinato 2º- Schwartzman |
||
Week 7 | Argentina | Prize: $673.135 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Marco Cecchinato (ITA) 61 62 a Diego Schwartzman (ARG) cuartos Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 61 75 a Albert Ramos Marco Cecchinato (ITA) 76 64 a Roberto Carballes Guido Pella (ARG) 67 76 61 a Jaume Munar 2ªronda Albert Ramos 36 76 63 a David Ferrer Roberto Carballes 75 61 a Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) Jaume Munar 46 64 75 a Fabio Fognini (ITA) 1ªronda Albert Ramos 63 64 a Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA) David Ferrer 76 63 a Malek Jaziri (TUN) Roberto Carballes 61 60 a Taro Daniel (JPN) Jaume Munar 62 26 61 a Federico Delbonis (ARG) |
||||
04/02/2019 |
ATP: CORDOBA 250 |
1º- Londero 2º- Pella |
||
Week 6 | Argentina | Prize: $589.680 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) 36 75 61 a Guido Pella (ARG) cuartos Federico Delbonis (ARG) 75 64 a Jaume Munar 2ªronda Guido Pella (ARG) 64 76 a Albert Ramos Pedro Cachin (ARG) 67 1/0 ret a Pablo Carreño Federico Delbonis (ARG) 67 62 62 a Roberto Carballes Jaume Munar 63 36 61 a Marco Cecchinato (ITA) 1ªronda Albert Ramos 76 46 63 a Hugo Dellien (BUL) Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) 63 62 a Pablo Andujar Roberto Carballes 63 62 a Andrej Martin (SVK) Jaume Munar 61 64 a Guido Andreozzi (ARG) |
||||
04/02/2019 |
ATP: MONTPELLIER 250 |
1º- Tsonga 2º- Herbert |
||
Week 6 | Francia | Prize: 586.140€ | Surface: in-dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) 64 62 a Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) 2ªronda Denis Shapovalov (CAN) 64 76 a Marcel Granollers 1ªronda Jeremy Chardy (FRA) 61 61 a Adrian Menendez Marcel Granollers 76 67 76 a Ivo Karlovic (CRO) clasif previa Antoine Hoang (FRA) 75 63 a Adrian Menendez 1ªprevia Adrian Menendez 75 63 a Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) Antoine Hoang (FRA) 62 60 a Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol |
||||
04/02/2019 |
ATP: SOFIA 250 |
1º- Medvedev 2º- Fucsovics |
||
Week 6 | Bulgaria | Prize: 586.140€ | Surface: in-dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Daniil Medvedev (RUS) 64 63 a Marton Fucsovics (HUN) cuartos Matteo Berrettini (ITA) 46 75 64 a Fernando Verdasco Marton Fucsovics (HUN) wo a Roberto Bautista 2ªronda Fernando Verdasco 62 26 61 a Marius Copil (ROU) Roberto Bautista 36 63 62 a Matthew Ebden (AUS) 1ªronda Fernando Verdasco 62 61 a Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 1ªprevia Yannick Maden (GER) 75 61 a Daniel Gimeno |
||||
08/01/2019 |
ATP: AUSTRALIAN OPEN (m) |
1º- Djokovic 2º- Nadal |
||
Week 4 | Australia | Prize: 586.140€ | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Novak Djokovic (SRB) 63 62 63 a Rafael Nadal semis Rafael Nadal 62 64 60 a Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) cuartos Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 75 46 64 76 a Roberto Bautista Rafael Nadal 63 64 62 a Frances Tiafoe (USA) octavos Kei Nishikori (JPN) 67 46 76 64 76 a Pablo Carreño Roberto Bautista 67 63 62 46 64 a Marin Cilic (CRO) Rafael Nadal 60 61 76 a Tomas Berdych (CZE) 3ªronda Pablo Carreño 62 64 26 64 a Fabio Fognini (ITA) Marin Cilic (CRO) 46 36 61 76 63 a Fernando Verdasco Roberto Bautista 64 75 64 a Karen Khachanov (RUS) Rafael Nadal 61 62 64 a Alex de Miñaur (AUS) 2ªronda Pablo Carreño 62 63 76 a Ilya Ivashka (BLR) Fernando Verdasco 61 76 63 a Radu Albot (MDA) Roberto Bautista 63 61 36 67 64 a John Millman (AUS) Rafael Nadal 63 62 62 a Matthew Ebden (AUS) 1ªronda Denis Shapovalov (CAN) 62 63 76 a Pablo Andujar Marius Copil (ROU) 63 64 64 a Marcel Granollers Fabio Fognini (ITA) 76 76 3/1 ret a Jaume Munar Pablo Carreño 67 26 63 75 64 a Luca Vanni (ITA) Marton Fucsovics (HUN) 63 64 67 63 a Albert Ramos Fernando Verdasco 76 63 63 a Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) Roberto Bautista 64 64 67 67 62 a Andy Murray (GBR) Viktor Troicki (SRB) 61 16 26 61 64 a Roberto Carballes Jordan Thompson (AUS) 61 76 63 a Feliciano Lopez Robin Haase (HOL) 75 64 75 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez Rafael Nadal 64 63 75 a James Duckworth (AUS) clasif previa Christopher Eubanks (USA) 63 63 a Pedro Martínez Portero 2ªprevia Tatsuma Ito (JPN) 63 63 a Nicola Kuhn Pedro Martínez Portero 46 76 61 a Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND) 63 63 a Enrique Lopez Perez Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) 62 36 63 a Alejandro Davidovich Mitchell Krueger (USA) 36 63 75 a Adrian Menendez 1ªprevia Nicola Kuhn 64 76 a Stephane Robert (FRA) Pedro Martínez Portero 63 63 a Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA) Enrique Lopez Perez 57 61 62 a Donald Young (USA) Alejandro Davidovich 75 76 a Daniel Gimeno Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) 75 75 a Tommy Robredo Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) 63 62 a Sergio Gutierrez Adrian Menendez 64 26 64 a Christian Harrison (USA) |
||||
07/01/2019 |
ATP: AUCKLAND 250 |
1º- Sandgren 2º- Norrie |
||
Week 2 | Nueva Zelanda | Prize: $589.680 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Tennys Sandgren (USA) 64 62 a Cameron Norrie (GBR) cuartos Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) 76 67 76 a Pablo Carreño 2ªronda Pablo Carreño 1/1 ret a David Ferrer 1ªronda David Ferrer 62 61 a Robin Haase |
||||
06/01/2019 |
ATP: SYDNEY - 250 |
1º- de Miñaur 2º- Seppi |
||
Week 2 | Australia | Prize: $589.680 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Alex de Miñaur (AUS) 75 76 a Andreas Seppi (ITA) 2ªronda Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 62 63 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez 1ªronda Guillermo Garcia Lopez 75 64 a Denis Kudla (USA) Reilly Opelka (USA) 63 64 a Albert Ramos clasif previa Guillermo Garcia Lopez 76 63 a Alex Bolt (AUS) 1ªprevia Guillermo Garcia Lopez 57 64 76 a Aljaz Bedene (SLO) Alex Bolt (AUS) 36 75 63 a Jaume Munar Reilly Opelka (USA) 61 75 a Pablo Andujar |
||||
01/01/2019 |
ATP: BRISBANE - 250 |
1º- Nishikori 2º- Medvedev |
||
Week 1 | Australia | Prize: $528.910 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Kei Nishikori (JPN) 64 36 62 a Daniil Medvedev (RUS) sin españoles |
||||
01/01/2019 |
ATP: QATAR 250 |
1º- Bautista 2º- Berdych |
||
Week 1 | Qatar | Prize: $1.386.665 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Roberto Bautista 64 36 63 a Tomas Berdych (CZE) semis Roberto Bautista 36 76 64 a Novak Djokovic (SRB) cuartos Roberto Bautista 64 64 a Stan Wawrinka (SUI) 2ªronda Roberto Bautista 61 64 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez Tomas Berdych (CZE) 46 63 75 a Fernando Verdasco 1ªronda Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) 61 16 61 a Albert Ramos Guillermo Garcia Lopez 61 63 a Mubarak-Shannan Zayid (QAT) Roberto Bautista 61 64 a Matteo Berrettini (ITA) Fernando Verdasco 63 64 a Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) clasif previa Guillermo Garcia Lopez 46 62 64 a Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) 1ªprevia Guillermo Garcia Lopez 76 62 a James Ward (GBR) |
||||
01/01/2019 |
ATP: PUNE 250 |
1º- Anderson 2º- Karlovic |
||
Week 1 | India | Prize: $561.345 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Kevin Anderson (RSA) 76 67 76 a Ivo Karlovic (CRO) cuartos Kevin Anderson (RSA) 63 63 a Jaume Munar 2ªronda Jaume Munar 75 60 a Simone Bolelli (ITA) 1ªronda Jaume Munar 62 76 a Radu Albot (MDA) Steve Darcis (BEL) 63 64 a Roberto Carbales Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) 46 64 63 a Marcel Granollers Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) 63 57 76 a Pablo Andujar 1ªprevia Egor Gerasimov (BLR) 63 36 62 a Daniel Gimeno Traver |