Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/11/2020 |
ATP: NITTO ATP FINALS |
1º- Medvedev 2º- Thiem |
||
Week 47 | Reino Unido | Prize: $5.700.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
Grupo Tokyo 1970
Novak Djokovic, Daniil Medvedev, Alexander Zverev y Diego Schwartzman Grupo London 2020 Rafael Nadal, Dominic Thiem, Stefanos Tsitsipas y Andrey Rublev final Daniil Medvedev (RUS) 46 76 64 a Dominic Thiem (AUT) semis Daniil Medvedev (RUS) 36 76 63 a Rafael Nadal Dominic Thiem (AUT) 75 67 76 a Novac Djokovic (SRB) Round Robin Rafael Nadal 63 64 a Andrey Rublev (RUS) Dominic Thiem (AUT) 76 76 a Rafael Nadal Rafael Nadal 64 46 62 a Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) |
||||
08/11/2020 |
ATP: SOFIA 250 |
1º- Sinner 2º- Pospisil |
||
Week 46 | Bulgaria | Prize: 389.270€ | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Jannik Sinner (ITA) 64 36 76 a Vasek Pospisil (CAN) 1ªronda Richard Gasquet (FRA) 63 64 a Roberto Carballes |
||||
02/11/2020 |
ATP: PARIS 1000 |
1º- Medvedev 2º- Zverev |
||
Week 45 | Francia | Prize: 4.289.970€ | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Daniil Medvedev (RUS) 57 64 61 a Alexander Zverev (GER) semis Alexander Zverev (GER) 64 75 a Rafael Nadal cuartos Rafael Nadal 46 75 61 a Pablo Carreño octavos Rafael Nadal 61 76 a Jordan Thompson (AUS) Pablo Carreño 75 62 a Norbert Gombos (SVK) Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 61 61 a Alejandro Davidovich 2ªronda Rafael Nadal 46 76 64 a Feliciano Lopez Pablo Carreño 76 62 a Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) Alejandro Davidovich 64 64 a Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) 1ªronda Feliciano Lopez 76 61 a Filip Krajinovic (SRB) Pablo Carreño 61 62 a Hugo Gaston (FRA) Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) 57 64 62 a Pablo Andujar Alejandro Davidovich 63 26 62 a Karen Khachanov (RUS) Marcos Giron (USA) 63 46 61 a Albert Ramos clasif previa Alejandro Davidovich 64 16 61 a Salvatore Caruso (ITA) 1ªprevia Marcos Giron (USA) 64 61 a Roberto Carballes Alejandro Davidovich 61 61 a Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) Yannick Hanfmann (GER) 64 61 a Bernabe Zapata |
||||
26/10/2020 |
ATP: VIENNA 500 |
1º- Rublev 2º- Sonego |
||
Week 44 | Austria | Prize: 1.550.950€ | Surface: in-dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Andrey Rublev (RUS) 64 64 a Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) 2ªronda Kevin Anderson (RSA) 75 61 a Pablo Carreño 1ªronda Pablo Carreño 61 2/0 ret a Gael Monfils (FRA) |
||||
19/10/2020 |
ATP: ANTWERP 250 |
1º- Humbert 2º- de Miñaur |
||
Week 43 | Bélgica | Prize: 472.590€ | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Ugo Humbert (FRA) 61 76 a Alex de Minaur (AUS) 2ªronda Alex de Minaur (AUS) 64 62 a Feliciano Lopez Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 46 63 64 a Pablo Andujar Ugo Humbert (FRA) 57 63 64 a Pablo Carreño 1ªronda Feliciano Lopez 63 62 a Tommy Paul (USA) Pablo Andujar 62 63 a Federico Coria (ARG) Zizou Bergs (BEL) 75 75 a Albert Ramos 1ªprevia Federico Coria (ARG) 75 63 a Carlos Taberner |
||||
19/10/2020 |
ATP: COLOGNE-2 250 |
1º- Zverev 2º- Schwartzman |
||
Week 43 | Bélgica | Prize: 271.345€ | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Alexander Zverev (GER) 62 61 a Diego Schwartzman (ARG) cuartos Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 26 76 61 a Alejandro Davidovich 2ªronda Alejandro Davidovich 76 63 a Steve Johnson (USA) 1ªronda John Millman (AUS) 64 62 a Fernando Verdasco Alejandro Davidovich 62 63 a Damir Dzumhur (BIH) |
||||
12/10/2020 |
ATP: ST. PETERSBURG 500 |
1º- Rublev 2º- Coric |
||
Week 42 | Rusia | Prize: $1.399.370 | Surface: in-dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Andrey Rublev (RUS) 76 64 a Borna Coric (CRO) 1ªronda Borna Coric (CRO) 63 76 a Feliciano Lopez |
||||
12/10/2020 |
ATP: COLOGNE 250 |
1º- Zverev 2º- Auger |
||
Week 42 | Alemania | Prize: 325.610€ | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Alexander Zverev (GER) 63 63 a Felix Auger (CAN) semis Alexander Zverev (GER)75 76 a Alejandro Davidovich Felix Auger (CAN) 63 16 63 a Roberto Bautista cuartos Alejandro Davidovich 75 76 a Dennis Novak (AUT) Roberto Bautista 76 57 60 a Hubert Hurkacz (POL) 2ªronda Alexander Zverev (GER) 64 61 a Fernando Verdasco Alejandro Davidovich 36 76 62 a Marin Cilic (CRO) Roberto Bautista 64 76 a Gilles Simon (FRA) 1ªronda Fernando Verdasco 64 64 a Andy Murray (GBR) Alejandro Davidovich 75 64 a Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) |
||||
12/10/2020 |
ATP: SARDINIA 250 |
1º- Djere 2º- Cecchinato |
||
Week 42 | Italia | Prize: 271.345€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Laslo Djere (SRB) 76 75 a Marco Cecchinato (ITA) cuartos Marco Cecchinato (ITA) 46 61 61 a Albert Ramos 2ªronda Danilo Petrovic (SRB) 61 64 a Roberto Carballes Federico Delbonis (ARG) 57 76 64 a Pablo Andujar Albert Ramos 60 63 a Corentin Moutet (FRA) 1ªronda Roberto Carballes 75 64 a Federico Coria (ARG) Pablo Andujar 75 75 a Jozef Kovalik (SVK) |
||||
27/09/2020 |
ATP: ROLAND GARROS (masculino) |
1º- Nadal 2º- Djokovic |
||
Week 41 | Francia | Prize: 271.345€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Rafael Nadal 60 62 75 a Novak Djokovic (SRB) semis Rafael Nadal 63 63 76 a Diego Schwartzman (ARG) cuartos Novak Djokovic (SRB) 46 62 63 64 a Pablo Carreño Rafael Nadal 76 64 61 a Jannik Sinner (ITA) octavos Pablo Carreño 62 75 62 a Daniel Altmaier (GER) Rafael Nadal 61 61 62 a Sebastian Korda (USA) 3ªronda Pablo Carreño 64 63 57 64 a Roberto Bautista Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 61 63 ret a Roberto Carballes Sebastian Korda (USA) 64 63 61 a Pedro Martinez Rafael Nadal 61 64 60 a Stefano Travaglia (ITA) 2ªronda Roberto Bautista 63 61 62 a Attila Balazs (HUN) Pablo Carreño 63 62 61 a Guido Pella (ARG) Marton Fucsovics (HUN) 76 63 75 a Albert Ramos Andrey Rublev (RUS) 75 61 36 61 a Alejandro Davidovich Roberto Carballes 75 67 36 63 8/6 a Denis Shapovalov (CAN) Pedro Martinez 63 61 60 a Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) Rafael Nadal 61 60 63 a Mackenzie Mcdonald (USA) 1ªronda Roberto Bautista 76 62 61 a Richard Gasquet (FRA) Pablo Carreño 63 62 75 a John Millman (AUS) Daniel Altmaier (GER) 76 64 64 a Feliciano Lopez Albert Ramos 64 63 60 a Adrian Mannarino (FRA) Alejandro Davidovich 76 63 75 a Harold Mayot (FRA) Roberto Carballes 61 61 60 a Steve Johnson (USA) Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 46 26 61 64 64 a Jaume Munar Pedro Martinez 75 64 60 a Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) Stefano Travaglia (ITA) 63 64 64 a Pablo Andujar Rafael Nadal 64 64 62 a Egor Gerasimov (BLR) clasif previa Pedro Martinez 62 63 a Ulises Blanch (USA) 2ªprevia Pedro Martinez 64 64 a Robin Haase (NED) Daniel-Elahi Galan (COL) 76 60 a Mario Vilella Leonardo Mayer (ARG) 63 63 a Carlos Taberner Jason Jung (TPE) 64 63 a Tommy Robredo 1ªprevia Pedro Martinez 75 36 63 a Daniel Masur (GER) Kimmer Coppejeans (BEL) 06 75 63 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez Mario Vilella 63 75 a Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) Liam Broady (GBR) 64 76 a Nicola Khun Carlos Taberner 64 75 a Stefano Napolitano (ITA) Tommy Robredo 64 62 a Arthur De Greef (BEL) Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) 46 76 63 a Carlos Alcaraz |
||||
21/09/2020 |
ATP: HAMBURGO 500 |
1º- Rublev 2º- Tsitsipas |
||
Week 39 | Alemania | Prize: 1.203.960€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Andrey Rublev (RUS) 64 36 75 a Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) cuartos Andrey Rublev (RUS) 62 75 a Roberto Bautista 2ªronda Roberto Bautista 63 36 63 a Dominik Koepfer (GER) 1ªronda Roberto Bautista 64 63 a Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) Alexander Bublik (KAZ) 62 76 a Albert Ramos |
||||
14/09/2020 |
ATP: ROMA 1000 |
1º- Djokovic 2º- Schwartzman |
||
Week 38 | Italia | Prize: 6.168.080€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Novak Djokovic (SRB) 75 63 a Diego Schwartzman (ARG) final dobles Marcel Granollers/ Horacio Zeballos (ARG) 64 57 10/8 a Jeremy Chardy/ Fabrice Martin (FRA) semis Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 64 57 76 a Denis Shapovalov (CAN) cuartos Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 62 75 a Rafa Nadal octavos Rafa Nadal 61 63 a Dusan Lajovic (SRB) 2ªronda Rafa Nadal 61 61 a Pablo Carreño Denis Shapovalov (CAN) 64 64 a Pedro Martinez 1ªronda Kei Nishikori (JPN) 64 76 a Albert Ramos Dusan Lajovic (SRB) 64 64 a Alejandro Davidovich Pedro Martinez 63 76 a Sam Querrey (USA) clasif previa Alejandro Davidovich 61 62 a Corentin Moutet (FRA) 2ªprevia Damir Dzumhur (BIH) 75 64 a Tommy Robredo Pedro Martinez 46 62 64 a Matteo Viola (ITA) Alejandro Davidovich 60 61 a Yuichi Sugita (JPN) 1ªprevia Lorenzo Musetti (ITA) 76 06 61 a Bernabe Zapata Damir Dzumhur (BIH) 60 62 a Fernando Verdasco Tommy Robredo 16 63 64 a Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) Pedro Martinez 64 60 a Francesco Forti (ITA) Alejandro Davidovich 26 62 62 a Juan-Ignacio Londero (ARG) Corentin Moutet (FRA) 75 4/2 ret a Roberto Carballes |
||||
12/09/2020 |
ATP: MUTUA MADRID OPEN 1000 SUSPENDIDO |
|||
Week 38 | Espana | Prize: 7.659.165€ | Surface: tierra | |
08/09/2020 |
ATP: KITZBUHEL 250 |
1º- Kecmanovic 2º- Hanfmann |
||
Week 37 | Austria | Prize: 606.350€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) 64 64 a Yannick Hanfmann (GER) final dobles Marcel Granollers/ Horacio Zeballos (ARG) c Austin Krajicek/ Franko Skugor (USA/CRO) cuartos Marc-Andrea Huesler (SUI) 64 63 a Feliciano Lopez 2ªronda Feliciano Lopez 75 67 76 a Guido Pella (ARG) 1ªronda Feliciano Lopez 64 63 a Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) Laslo Djere (SRB) 61 36 76 a Albert Ramos |
||||
31/08/2020 |
ATP: US OPEN (m) |
1º- Thiem 2º- Zverev |
||
Week 37 | Estados Unidos | Prize: $21.656.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Dominic Thiem (AUT) 26 46 64 63 76 a Alexander Zverev (GER) semis Alexander Zverev (GER) 36 26 63 64 63 a Pablo Carreño cuartos Pablo Carreño 36 76 76 06 63 a Denis Shapovalov (CAN) octavos Pablo Carreño desc a Novaj Djokovic (SRB) Alexander Zverev (GER) 62 62 61 a Alejandro Davidovich 3ªronda Pablo Carreño 64 63 62 a Ricardas Berankis (LTU) Alejandro Davidovich 76 46 62 61 a Cameron Norrie (GBR) Vasek Pospisil (CAN) 75 26 46 63 62 a Roberto Bautista 2ªronda Pablo Carreño 61 62 62 a Mitchell Krueger (USA) Alejandro Davidovich 64 16 62 62 a Hubert Hurkacz (POL) J.J.Wolf (USA) 62 64 63 a Roberto Carballes Roberto Bautista 63 36 63 64 a Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) 1ªronda Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) 60 75 64 a Pedro Martinez Pablo Carreño 46 63 16 63 63 a Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 62 61 61 a Albert Ramos Borna Coric (CRO) 75 63 61 a Pablo Andujar Alejandro Davidovich 36 64 63 16 60 a Dennis Novak (AUT) Roberto Carballes 36 76 64 63 a Feliciano Lopez Roberto Bautista 64 64 76 a Tennys Sandgren (USA) Dominic Thiem (AUT) 76 63 ret a Jaume Munar |
||||
24/08/2020 |
ATP: CINCINNATI 1000 |
1º- Djokovic 2º- Raonic |
||
Week 35 | Estados Unidos | Prize: $4.674.780 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Novak Djokovic (SRB) 16 63 64 a Milos Raonic (CAN) final dobles Pablo Carreño/Alex de Miñaur (AUS) 62 75 a Jamie Murray/ Neal Skupski (GBR) semis Novak Djokovic (SRB) 46 64 76 a Roberto Bautista cuartos Roberto Bautista 16 64 63 a Daniil Medvedev (RUS) octavos Roberto Bautista 46 63 62 a Karen Khachanov (RUS) 2ªronda Karen Khachanov (RUS) 76 61 a Pablo Carreño Roberto Bautista 75 61 a Richard Gasquet (FRA) 1ªronda Pablo Carreño 75 61 a Dusan Lajovic (SRB) clasif previa Marton Fucsovics (HUN) 61 62 a Pedro Martimez J.J. Wolf (USA) 26 62 64 a Jaume Munar 1ªprevia Ricardas Berankis (LTU) 63 64 a Alejandro Davidovich Pedro Martinez 63 67 62 a Steve Johnson (USA) Jaume Munar 6176 a Federico Delbonis (ARG) |
||||
25/03/2020 |
ATP: MIAMI 1000 SUSPENDIDO |
|||
Week 13 | Estados Unidos | Prize: $9.735.685 | Surface: dura | |
24/02/2020 |
ATP: DUBAI 500 |
1º- Djokovic 2º- Tsitsipas |
||
Week 9 | Emiratos Arabes | Prize: $2.950.420 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Novak Djokovic (SRB) 63 64 a Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 1ªronda Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) 76 75 a Roberto Bautista Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 76 71 a Pablo Carreño |
||||
24/02/2020 |
ATP: ACAPULCO 500 |
1º- Nadal 2º- Fritz |
||
Week 9 | Portugal | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Rafael Nadal 63 62 a Taylor Fritz (USA) semis Rafael Nadal 63 62 a Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) cuartos Rafael Nadal 62 61 a Soonwoo Kwon (KOR) 2ªronda Rafael Nadal 62 75 a Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) 1ªronda Rafael Nadal 63 62 a Pablo Andujar Benjamin Winter c Damien Bayard (NED) Alberto Barroso c Kenny De Schepper (FRA) Sebastian Fanselow (FRA) 62 63 a Albert Roglan Miguel Damas c Timo Legout (FRA) Juan-Pablo Cañas c Milan Welte (GER) Ricardo Ojeda c Joao Monteiro (POR) |
||||
24/02/2020 |
ATP: SANTIAGO 250 |
1º- Seyboth 2º- Ruud |
||
Week 9 | Chile | Prize: $674.730 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Thiago Seyboth (BRA) 75 46 63 a Casper Ruud (NOR) final dobles Roberto Carballes/ Alejandro Davidovich 76 61 a Marcelo Arevalo/ Jonny OMara (ARG/GBR) semis Casper Ruud (NOR) 76 62 a Albert Ramos cuartos Albert Ramos 64 64 a Thiago Monteiro (BRA) 2ªronda Cristian Garin (CHI) 62 06 76 a Alejandro Davidovich Thiago Monteiro (BRA) 61 64 a Roberto Carballes Albert Ramos 76 62 a Juan-Pablo Varillas (PER) 1ªronda Alejandro Davidovich 76 61 a Andrej Martin (SVK) Marcelo-Tomas Barrios (CHI) 46 64 62 a Carlos Taberner Roberto Carballes 64 46 64 a Jaume Munar clasif previa Carlos Taberner 62 61 a Andrea Collarini (ARG) 1ªprevia Carlos Taberner 63 62 a Andres Molteni (ARG) |
||||
17/02/2020 |
ATP: RIO OPEN 500 |
1º- Garin 2º- Mager |
||
Week 8 | Brasil | Prize: $1.915.485 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Cristian Garin (CHI) 76 75 a Gianluca Mager (ITA) final dobles Marcel Granollers/ Horacio Zeballos (ARG) 64 57 10/7 a Salvatore Caruso/ Federico Gaio (ITA) cuartos Attila Balazs (HUN) 26 64 62 a Pedro Martinez 2ªronda Dominic Thiem (AUT) 67 63 64 a Jaume Munar Pedro Martinez 61 64 a Pablo Andujar Federico Coria (ARG) 64 46 64 a Carlos Alcaraz 1ªronda Jaume Munar 75 64 a Salvatore Caruso (ITA) Pedro Martinez 36 62 75 a Hugo Dellien (BOL) Pablo Andujar 63 63 a Fernando Verdasco Carlos Alcaraz 76 46 76 a Albert Ramos Federico Delbonis (ARG) 62 64 a Roberto Carvalles Thiago Seyboth Wild (BRA) 57 76 75 a Alejandro Davidovich clasif previa Pedro Martinez 64 62 a Filip Horansky (SVK) 1ªprevia Filip Horansky (SVK) 76 63 a Mario Vilella Pedro Martinez 62 63 a Mateus De Carvalho (BRA) Federico Coria (ARG) 76 61 a Carlos Taberner |
||||
17/02/2020 |
ATP: MARSELLA 250 |
1º- Tsitsipas 2º- Auger |
||
Week 8 | Francia | Prize: 769.670€ | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 63 64 a Felix Auger (CAN) 1ªprevia Ilya Ivashka (BLR) 67 75 61 a Bernabe Zapata |
||||
17/02/2020 |
ATP: DELRAY BEACH - 250 |
1º- Opelka 2º- Nishioka |
||
Week 8 | Estados Unidos | Prize: $602.935 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Reilly Opelka (USA) 75 67 62 a Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) 1ªprevia Bernard Tomic (AUS) 61 63 a Pol Toledo Denis Istomin (UZB) 75 62 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez |
||||
10/02/2020 |
ATP: ROTTERDAM 500 |
1º- Monfils 2º- Auger |
||
Week 7 | Holanda | Prize: 2.155.295€ | Surface: in-dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Gael Monfils (FRA) 62 64 a Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN) semis Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN) 76 64 a Pablo Carreño cuartos Pablo Carreño 75 36 76 a Jannik Sinner (ITA) 2ªronda Pablo Carreño 64 26 76 a Roberto Bautista 1ªronda Roberto Bautista 46 76 61 a Marton Fucsovics (HUN) Pablo Carreño 75 67 64 a Adrian Mannarino (FRA) |
||||
10/02/2020 |
ATP: NUEVA YORK 250 |
1º- Edmund 2º- Seppi |
||
Week 7 | Estados Unidos | Prize: $804.180 | Surface: in-dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Kyle Edmund (GBR) 75 61 a Andreas Seppi (ITA) 1ªprevia Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) 75 63 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez |
||||
10/02/2020 |
ATP: BUENOS AIRES - 250 |
1º- Ruud 2º- Sousa |
||
Week 7 | Argentina | Prize: $673.135 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Casper Ruud (NOR) 61 64 a Pedro Sousa (POR) final dobles Marcel Granollers/ Horacio Zeballos (ARG) 64 57 18/16 a Guillermo Duran/ Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) 2ªronda Pablo Cuevas (URU) 64 46 64 a Albert Ramos Casper Ruud (NOR) 61 60 a Roberto Carballes Dusan Lajovic (SRB) 76 76 a Pedro Martinez 1ªronda Albert Ramos 46 63 75 a Leonardo Mayer (ARG) Thiago Monteiro (BRA) 63 63 a Jaume Munar Casper Ruud (NOR) 62 63 a Pablo Andujar Roberto Carballes 64 76 a Marco Cecchinato (ITA) Pedro Martinez 76 75 a Joao Domingues (POR) clasif previa Pedro Martinez 75 60 a Juan-Manuel Cerundolo (ARG) 1ªprevia Hernan Casanova (ARG) 64 62 a Alejandro Davidovich Jozef Kovalik (SVK) 36 60 64 a Mario Vilella Pedro Martinez 57 64 64 a Attila Balazs (HUN) |
||||
03/02/2020 |
ATP: CORDOBA 250 |
1º- Garin 2º- Schwartzman |
||
Week 6 | Argentina | Prize: $610.010 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Cristian Garin (CHI) 26 64 60 a Diego Schwartzman (ARG) cuartos Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 60 76 a Albert Ramos 2ªronda Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 61 75 a Jaume Munar Albert Ramos 63 67 64 a Pablo Andujar Laslo Djere (SRB) 63 64 a Pedro Martinez Andrej Martin (SVK) 63 76 a Carlos Taberner 1ªronda Jaume Munar 64 63 a Leonardo Mayer (ARG) Pablo Andujar 62 62 a Filip Horansky (SVK) Albert Ramos 64 76 a Facundo Bagnis (ARG) Pedro Martinez 46 63 64 a Federico Gaio (ITA) Carlos Taberner 46 61 64 a Fernando Verdasco clasif previa Carlos Taberner 63 4/2 ret a Juan-Pablo Varillas (PER) Pedro Martinez 64 63 a Facundo Diaz (ARG) 1ªprevia Facundo Bagnis (ARG) 16 62 61 a Mario Vilella Carlos Taberner 57 75 61 a Joao Domingues (POR) Pedro Martinez 67 62 62 a Renzo Olivo (ARG) |
||||
03/02/2020 |
ATP: PUNE 250 |
1º- Vesely 2º- Gerasimov |
||
Week 6 | India | Prize: $610.010 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Jiri Vesely (CZE) 76 57 63 a Egor Gerasimov (BLR) 1ªprevia Viktor Troicki (SRB) 61 64 a Nicola Kuhn |
||||
03/02/2020 |
ATP: MONTPELLIER 250 |
1º- Monfils 2º- Pospisil |
||
Week 6 | Francia | Prize: 606.350€ | Surface: in-dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Gael Monfils (FRA) 75 63 a Vasek Pospisil (CAN) 2ªronda Richard Gasquet (FRA) 67 64 62 a Feliciano Lopez 1ªronda Norbert Gombos (SVK) 36 64 63 a Pablo Carreño Feliciano Lopez 64 61 a Ugo Humbert (FRA) |
||||
20/01/2020 |
ATP: AUSTRALIAN OPEN (m) |
1º- Djokovic 2º- Thiem |
||
Week 5 | Australia | Prize: 606.350€ | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Novak Djokovic (SRB) 46 64 62 36 46 a Dominic Thiem (AUT) cuartos Dominic Thiem (AUT) 76 76 46 76 a Rafa Nadal octavos Rafa Nadal 63 36 76 76 a Nick Kyrgios (AUS) 3ªronda Rafa Nadal 61 62 64 a Pablo Carreño Alexander Zverev (GER) 62 62 64 a Fernando Verdasco Marin Cilic (CRO) 67 64 60 57 63 a Roberto Bautista 2ªronda Rafa Nadal 63 76 61 a Federico Delbonis (ARG) Pablo Carreño 64 61 16 64 a Peter Gojowczyk (GER) Daniil Medvedev (RUS) 75 61 63 a Pedro Martinez Alexei Popyrin (AUS) 62 76 62 a Jaume Munar Fernando Verdasco 46 76 64 64 a Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) Roberto Bautista 57 62 64 61 a Michael Mmoh (USA) Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 61 64 62 a Alejandro Davidovich 1ªronda Rafa Nadal 62 63 60 a Hugo Dellien (BOL) Pablo Carreño 64 36 61 76 a Jozef Kovalik (SVK) Karen Khachanov (RUS) 46 64 76 63 a Mario Vilella Alex Bolt (AUS) 76 16 67 61 64 a Albert Ramos Pedro Martinez 63 64 75 a Dominik Koepfer (GER) Jaume Munar 75 57 60 63 a Hugo Gaston (FRA) Fernando Verdasco 75 62 61 a Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) Ricardas Berankis (LTU) 64 62 62 a Roberto Carballes Michael Mmoh (USA) 61 64 64 a Pablo Andujar Roberto Bautista 62 62 75 a Feliciano Lopez Alejandro Davidovich 46 64 26 63 62 a Norbert Gombos (SVK) clasif previa Mario Vilella 61 64 a Mathias Bourgue (FRA) Pedro Martinez 64 62 a Lukas Rosol (CZE) 2ªprevia Mario Vilella 76 06 64 a Facundo Bagnis (ARG) Pedro Martinez 63 63 a Juan-Pablo Varillas (PER) 1ªprevia Filip Horansky (SVK) 46 75 64 a Roberto Ortega Tallon Griekspoor (NED) 63 62 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez Mario Vilella 63 64 a Nicolas Mahut (FRA) Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) 63 63 a Adrian Menendez Pedro Martinez 60 61 a Julian Lenz (GER) Matteo Viola (ITA) 46 63 3/1 ret a Nicola Kuhn Alejandro Tabilo (CHI) 76 26 63 a Bernabe Zapata Yannick Hanfmann (GER) 76 61 a Carlos Taberner |
||||
13/01/2020 |
ATP: AUCKLAND 250 |
1º- Humbert 2º- Paire |
||
Week 3 | Nueva Zelanda | Prize: $610.010 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Ugo Humbert (FRA) 76 36 76 a Benoit Paire (FRA) cuartos Hubert Hurkacz (POL) 64 67 64 a Feliciano Lopez 2ªronda Feliciano Lopez 36 64 63 a Fabio Fognini (ITA) 1ªronda Feliciano Lopez 36 76 64 a Pablo Andujar Kyle Edmund (GBR) 62 46 63 a Alejandro Davidovich |
||||
12/01/2020 |
ATP: ADELAIDA 250 |
|||
Week 2 | Australia | Prize: $610.010 | Surface: dura | |
06/01/2020 |
ATP: DOHA |
1º- Rublev 2º- Moutet |
||
Week 2 | Qatar | Prize: $1.465.260 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Andrey Rublev (RUS) 62 76 a Corentin Moutet (FRA) cuartos Corentin Moutet (FRA) 64 46 64 a Fernando Verdasco 2ªronda Fernando Verdasco 75 46 60 a Filip Krajinovic (SRB) 1ªronda Fernando Verdasco 64 63 a Pablo Andujar clasif previa Mikael Ymer (SWE) 36 75 64 a Alejandro Davidovich 1ªprevia Alejandro Davidovich 63 62 a Gianluca Mager (ITA) |
||||
03/01/2020 |
ATP: ATP CUP |
1º- Serbia 2º- España |
||
Week 1 | Australia | Prize: $15.0000.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Serbia 2/1 a España Roberto Bautista 75 61 a Dusan Lajovic Novak Djokovic 62 76 a Rafa Nadal Novak Djokovic/ Viktor Troicki 63 6/4 a Pablo Carreño/ Feliciano Lopez semis España 3/0 a Australia Roberto Bautista 61 64 a Nick Kyrgios Rafa Nadal 46 75 61 a Alex de Miñaur Pablo Carreño/ Feliciano Lopez 62 67 10/4 Chris Guccione/ John Peers cuartos España 2/1 a Belgica Roberto Bautista 61 64 a Kimmer Coppejans David Goffin 64 76 a Rafa Nadal Pablo Carreño/ Rafa Nadal 67 75 10/7 a Sander Gille/ Joran Vliegen Round Robin Gr-B España, Japon, Georgia, Uruguay sábado - 4 enero 2020 España 3/0 a Georgia Roberto Bautista 60 60 a Aleksandre Metreveli Rafa Nadal 63 75 a Nikoloz Basilashvili Pablo Carreño/ Feliciano Lopez 63 64 a Aleksandre Bakshi/ George Tsivadzde lunes - 6 enero España 3/0 a Uruguay Roberto Bautista 61 62 a Franco Roncadelli Rafa Nadal 62 61 a Pablo Cuevas Pablo Carreño/ Feliciano Lopez 61 36 10/3 a Ariel Behar/ Pablo Cuevas miérboles 8 enero España 3/0 a Japón Roberto Bautista 62 64 a Go Soeda Rafa Nadal 76 64 a Yoshihito Nishioka Pablo Carreño/ Rafa Nadal 76 46 10/6 a Ben McLachlan/ Go Soeda |