Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/09/2009 |
Challenger: TODI |
1º- S Greul 2º- A Ungur |
||
Week 38 | Italia | Prize: 42.500€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
S Greul (GER) 26 61 76 a A Ungur (ROU) final dobles M Fischer/P Oswald (AUT) 75 63 a P Santos/G Trujillo cuartos A Arnaboldi (ITA) 76 60 a D Marrero 2ªronda D Marrero 75 64 a P Oswald (AUT) 1ªronda A Ungur (ROU) 64 62 a Pablo Andujar J Dasnieres (FRA) 60 4/2 ret a Jose Checa Pablo Santos c P Lorenzi (ITA) T Tenconi (ITA) 63 61 a Guillermo Olaso David Marrero 76 62 a Iñigo Cervantes clasif previa B Pashanski (SRB) 75 76 a A Menendez 2ªprevia A Menendez 63 61 a W Trusendi (ITA) A Kuznetsov (RUS) 63 64 a G Trujillo 1ªprevia Adrian Menendez 64 61 S Ianni (ITA) Gabriel Trujillo 62 62 a B Battistone (USA) |
||||
14/09/2009 |
Challenger: BANJA LUKA |
1º- D Gimeno 2º- J Reister |
||
Week 38 | Prize: 42.500€ | Surface: tierra | ||
Results | ||||
final
D Gimeno 64 61 a J Reister (GER) semis D Gimeno 62 63 a T Kamke (GER) cuartos D Gimeno 62 62 a S Robert (FRA) 2ªronda D Gimeno 67 61 76 a F Krajinovic (SRB) D Lojda (CZE) 76 64 a P Riba G Tosic (MNE) 75 62 a I Navarro 1ªronda Daniel Gimeno 64 64 a A Maric (BIH) T Kamke (GER) 76 16 75 a Marc Lopez J Lisnard (MON) 46 61 64 a Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen Pere Riba 63 60 a R Eitzinger (AUT) Ivan Navarro 64 63 a D Brown (JAM) |
||||
14/09/2009 |
Challenger: SZCZECIN |
1º- E Korolev 2º- F Serra |
||
Week 38 | Prize: 106.500€ | Surface: tierra | ||
Results | ||||
final
E Korolev (RUS) 64 63 a F Serra (FRA) semis E Korolev (RUS) 46 63 62 a A Montañes F Serra (FRA) 76 61 a O Hernandez cuartos A Montañes 64 46 63 a D Brands (GER) O Hernandez 75 63 a F Mayer (GER) F Serra (FRA) 63 64 a S Ventura 2ªronda A Montañes 75 36 61 a L Ouahab (ALG) Y Schukin (KAZ) 76 64 a A Martin O Hernandez 6/2 ret a L Chramosta (CZE) F Mayer (GER) 63 62 a A Ramos S Ventura 76 63 a R Ramirez Hidalgo 1ªronda Albert Montañes 60 62 a L Rosol (CZE) Alberto Martin 64 36 62 a A Dolgopolov (UKR) Oscar Hernandez 64 61 a J Sirianni (AUS) Albert Ramos 64 64 a O Patience (FRA) Santiago Ventura 64 64 a M Russell (USA) Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo 62 62 a A Michon (FRA) clasif previa L Chramosta (CZE) 46 63 62 a O Sabate 2ªprevia O Sabate 63 60 a M Goodman (USA) 1ªprevia |
||||
14/09/2009 |
Challenger: CALI |
1º- A Falla 2º- H Zeballos |
||
Week 38 | Colombia | Prize: $75.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final A Falla (COL) 63 64 a H Zeballos (ARG) cuartos A Falla (COL) 62 63 a C Poch 2ªronda C Poch 63 46 64 a B Dabul (ARG) 1ªronda Carlos Poch 63 61 a J Cabal (COL) |
||||
14/09/2009 |
Challenger: TULSA |
1º- T Dent 2º- W Odesnik |
||
Week 38 | Estados Unidos | Prize: $50.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final T Dent (USA) 76 76 a W Odesnik (USA) 1ªronda R Ram (USA) 75 75 a Arnau Brugues clasif previa A Brugues 63 64 a V Romero (VEN) 2ªprevia Arnau Brugues 63 64 a A Bessonov (BLR) |