Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2011 |
Challenger: SZCZECIN |
1º- R Machado 2º- E Prodon |
||
Week 38 | Polonia | Prize: 106.500€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Rui Machado (POR) 26 75 62 a Eric Prodon (FRA) semis Rui Machado (POR) 62 06 60 a Albert Montañes Eric Prodon (FRA) 64 63 a Daniel Muñoz de la Nava cuartos Albert Montañes 46 63 61 a Joao Souza (BRA) Daniel Muñoz de la Nava 64 62 a Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) 2ªronda Albert Montañes 46 60 60 a A Flock (GER) Daniel Muñoz de la Nava 62 61 a T Grozdanov (BUL) 1ªronda Albert Montañes 76 67 63 a A Kapas (POL) Daniel Muñoz de la Nava 62 63 a R Olivo (ARG) |
||||
12/09/2011 |
Challenger: ISTANBUL |
1º- D Istomin 2º- P Kohlschreiber |
||
Week 38 | Turquia | Prize: $100.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Denis Istomin (UZB) 76 64 a Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) cuartos Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) 62 62 a Arnau Brugues 2ªronda Arnau Brugues 76 76 a Kenny de Schepper (FRA) 1ªronda Arnau Brugues 63 64 a Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) |
||||
12/09/2011 |
Challenger: BANJA LUKA |
1º- B Kavcic 2º- P Riba |
||
Week 38 | Bosnia & Herzegovina | Prize: 64.000€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Blaz Kavcic (SLO) 64 61 a Pere Riba final dobles Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo/Marco Crugnola (ITA) 76 36 10/8 a Jan Mertl/Matwe Middelkoop (CZE/NED) semis Pere Riba 76 60 a Daniel Gimeno cuartos Pere Riba 61 63 a Mirza Basic (BIH) Daniel Gimeno 46 63 64 a Pablo Carreño 2ªronda Pere Riba 62 62 a Ivo Kleck (SVK) Daniel Gimeno 75 62 a Jan Mertl (CZE) Pablo Carreño 61 62 a Dino Marcan (CRO) Simone Vagnozzi (ITA) 62 63 a Ivan Navarro Aljaz Bedene (SLO) 16 76 63 a Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo 1ªronda Pere Riba 64 4/0 ret a Dusan Lojda (CZE) Daniel Gimeno Traver 64 62 a Toni Androic (CRO) Pablo Carreño 63 76 a Frank Dancevic (CAN) Ivan Navarro 36 64 76 a Grega Zemlja (SLO) Ante Pavic (CRO) 46 64 61 a Guillermo Alcaide Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo 63 60 a Marco Crugnola (ITA) |
||||
12/09/2011 |
Challenger: TULSA |
1º- B Reynolds 2º- M Mcclune |
||
Week 38 | Estados Unidos | Prize: $50.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Bobby Reynolds (USA) 61 63 a M Mcclune (USA) clasif previa Andrei Daescu (ROU) 62 75 a Guillermo Alcorta 2ªprevia Guillermo Alcorta 64 64 a Eric West (USA) 1ªprevia Guillermo Alcorta 76 62 a Edward Oueilhe (USA) |
||||
12/09/2011 |
Challenger: TODI |
1º- C Berlocq 2º- F Volandri |
||
Week 38 | Italia | Prize: 30.000€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Carlos Berlocq (ARG) 63 61 a Filippo Volandri (ITA) cuartos Benoit Paire (FRA) 62 76 a Adrian Menendez 2ªronda Carlos Berlocq (ARG) 67 62 61 a Guillermo Olaso Adrian Menendez 16 62 63 a Roberto Bautista Filippo Volandri (ITA) 62 63 a Gerard Granollers 1ªronda Guillermo Olaso 64 76 a Iñigo Cervantes Roberto Bautista 76 64 a Nikola Ciric (SRB) Adrian Menendez 63 62 a Jan L Struff (GER) Gerard Granollers 64 75 a Enrico Burzi (ITA) |