Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/09/2015 |
Challenger: GENOVA |
1º- Almagro 2º- Cecchinato |
||
Week 37 | Italia | Prize: 106.500€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Nicolas Almagro 67 61 64 a Marco Cecchinato (ITA) semis Marco Cecchinato (ITA) 46 61 64 a Albert Ramos Nicolas Almagro 36 61 64 a Robin Haase (NED) cuartos Albert Ramos 64 64 a Salvatore Caruso (ITA) Nicolas Almagro 62 62 a Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 2ªronda Albert Ramos 62 62 a Horacio Zeballos (ARG) Nicolas Almagro 64 75 a Edoardo Eremin (ITA) 1ªronda Albert Ramos 62 60 a Marton Fucsovics (HUN) Nicolas Almagro 64 64 a Jan Satral (CZE) 2ªprevia Sadio Doumbia (FRA) 64 64 a Carlos Gomez Herrera |
||||
08/09/2015 |
Challenger: BARRANQUILLA |
1º- Coric 2º- Dutra Silva |
||
Week 37 | Colombia | Prize: $50.000 | Surface: Tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Borna Coric (CRO) 64 61 a Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA) cuartos Giovanni Lapenti (ECU) 76 06 63 a Marcel Granollers 2ªronda Marcel Granollers 61 63 a Jose Hernandez (DOM) 1ªronda Marcel Granollers 64 60 a Alejandro Gomez (COL) |
||||
07/09/2015 |
Challenger: SEVILLA |
1º- Cachin 2º- Carreño |
||
Week 37 | Espana | Prize: 42.500€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Pedja Cachin (ARG) 75 63 a Pablo Carreño semis Pablo Carreño 64 40 ret a Iñigo Cervantes Pedja Cachin (ARG) 46 60 62 a Jordi Samper cuartos Pablo Carreño 63 64 a Pere Riba Iñigo Cervantes 63 62 a Renzo Olivo (ARG) Jordi Samper 26 75 64 a Kamil Majchrzak (POL) 2ª ronda Pablo Carreño 76 63 a Axel Michon (FRA) Pere Riba 61 64 a Flavio Cipolla (ITA) Iñigo Cervantes 76 64 a Maxime Texeira (FRA) Jordi Samper 61 76 a David Perez Sanz Kamil Majchrzak (POL) 64 61 a David Vega Miljan Zekic (SRB) 63 63 a Ruben ramirez Hidalgo 1ª ronda Pablo Carreño 63 62 a Marco Bortolotti (ITA) Axel Michon (FRA) 64 63 a Jaume Munar Pere Riba 63 61 a Ricardo Ojeda Iñigo Cervantes 76 63 a Jozef Kovalik (SVK) Renzo Olivo (ARG) 26 60 61 a Mario Vilella Jordi Samper 63 63 a Roberto Ortega David Perez Sanz 06 64 76 a Georgi Rumenov David Vega 64 61 a Agustin Boje Kamil Majchrzak (POL) 61 64 a Albert Montañes Miljan Zekic (SRB) 46 63 64 a Adrian Menendez Ruben ramirez Hidalgo 63 7 5a Juan Lizariturry Pedja Cachin (ARG) 63 64 a Daniel Gimeno c clas previa Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 64 76 a Eduard Esteve David Vega 60 64 a Salvador Ribeiro Juan Lizariturry 64 62 a Ilija Vucic (SRB) 2ª previa Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 62 62 a Juan Pablo Cañas Eduard Esteve 61 63 a Matthew Short (GBR) David Vega 60 64 a Jose Antonio Dugo Salvador Ribeiro 26 62 64 a Pol Toledo Juan Lizariturry 61 61 a Nuno Deus (POR) Ilija Vucic (SRB) 61 62 a Tao Castillo M Middelkoop (NED) 60 60 a Javier Ladron de Guevara W Koolhof (NED) 62 61 a Sergio Martos 1ª previa Juan Pablo Cañas 46 60 52 ret a Pedro Dominguez Tao Castillo 62 60 a Ivan Marrero |
||||
07/09/2015 |
Challenger: MEKNES |
1º- Muñoz 2º- Carballes |
||
Week 37 | Marruecos | Prize: 42.500€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Daniel Muñoz de la Nava 64 62 a Roberto Carballes semis Daniel Muñoz de la Nava 46 63 64 a Gerald Melzer (AUT) Roberto Carballes 63 26 76 a Facundo Arguello (ARG) cuartos Daniel Muñoz de la Nava 75 64 a Yannik Reuter (BEL) Roberto Carballes 64 63 a Gastao Elias (POR) 2ªronda Daniel Muñoz de la Nava 64 63 a Maximilian Marterer (GER) Roberto Carballes 62 60 a Ivan Bjelica (SRB) 1ªronda Daniel Muñoz de la Nava 46 75 75 a Stephane Robert (FRA) Tomas Lipovsec (ARG) 62 64 a Enrique Lopez Perez Roberto Carballes 2/0 ret a Yassine Idmbarek (MAR) |