Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/07/2019 |
Challenger: BRAUNSCHWEIG |
1º- Monteiro 2º- Kamke |
||
Week 28 | Alemania | Prize: 69.280€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Thiago Monteiro (BRA) 76 61 a Tobias Kamke (GER) semis Tobias Kamke (GER) 75 60 a Javier Barranco cuartos Javier Barranco 76 76 a Jozef Kovalik (SVK) octavos Javier Barranco 62 64 a Marco Trungelliti (ITA) 2ªronda Kamil Majchrzak (POL) 76 63 a Carlos Taberner Jozef Kovalik (SVK) 61 63 a Pedro Martinez Javier Barranco 61 76 a Hugo Delien (BOL) 1ªronda Mats Moraing (GER) 63 26 75 a Nicola Kuhn Carlos Taberner 76 61 a Peter Heller (GER) Attila Balazs (HUN) 61 61 a Bernabe Zapata Javier Barranco wo a Maximilian Marterer (GER) |
||||
08/07/2019 |
Challenger: WINNETKA |
1º- Klahn 2º- Kubler |
||
Week 28 | Estados Unidos | Prize: $54.160 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Bradley Klahn (USA) 62 75 a Jason Kubler (AUS) 2ªronda Stefan Kozlov (USA) 75 40 ret a Adrian Menendez |
||||
08/07/2019 |
Challenger: WINNIPEG |
1º- Gombos 2º- Schnur |
||
Week 28 | Canada | Prize: $54.160 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Norbert Gombos (SVK) 76 63 a Brayden Schnur (CAN) octavos Cem Ilkel (TUR) 76 63 a Roberto Ortega 2ªronda Roberto Ortega 64 62 a Dudi Sela (ISR) 1ªronda Carlos Gomez Herrera c Benjamin Sigouin (CAN) Roberto Ortega 61 64 a Evan Song (USA) |
||||
08/07/2019 |
Challenger: PERUGIA |
1º- Delbonis 2º- Garcia |
||
Week 28 | Italia | Prize: 46.600€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Federico Delbonis (ARG) 60 16 76 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez semis Guillermo Garcia Lopez 46 76 62 a Albert Ramos cuartos Albert Ramos 62 3/0 ret a Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) Guillermo Garcia Lopez 63 16 76 a Gianluig Quinzi (ITA) octavos Albert Ramos 26 62 76 a Stefano Napolitano (ITA) Guillermo Garcia Lopez 76 62 a Pedro Sousa (POR) 2ªronda Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) 67 62 63 a Mario Vilella Stefano Napolitano (ITA) 64 60 a Oriol Roca Albert Ramos 75 67 76 a Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) Guillermo Garcia Lopez wo a Aldin Setkic (BIH) 1ªronda Mario Vilella 63 57 62 a Daniel Gimeno Oriol Roca 76 62 a Luca Vanni (ITA) |