Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
27/11/2022 |
Challenger: MAIA CH |
|||
Week 48 | Portugal | Prize: $45.730 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
1ª ronda Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) 64 26 76 a Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1ª previa Henrique Rocha (POR) 63 75 a Daniel Merida |
||||
27/11/2022 |
Challenger: MASPALOMAS CH |
|||
Week 48 | Espana | Prize: $45.730 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Dusan Lajovic (SRB) 61 64 a Steven Diez (CAN) final dobles Evan King (USA)/Reese Stalder (USA) 63 57 11/9 a Sergio Martos/Marco Bortolotti (ITA) semis Dusan Lajovic (SRB) 36 62 62 a Pablo Llamas Steven Diez (CAN) 62 64 a Oriol Roca cuartos Pablo Llamas 64 76 a Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) Oriol Roca wo a Vit Kopriva (CZE) 2ª ronda Dusan Lajovic (SRB) 63 64 a Imanol Lopez Morillo Adrian Andreev (BUL) 61 61 a Inaki Cabrera Pablo Llamas 64 76 a Alejandro Moro Oriol Roca 76 76 a Michael Geerts (BEL) 1ª ronda Imanol Lopez Morillo 36 64 63 a Robin Haase (NED) Inaki Cabrera 52 ret a Dragos Nicolae Madaras (SWE) Adrian Andreev (BUL) 62 61 a David Perez Sanz Alejandro Moro 57 62 62 a Alexander Shevchenko Pablo Llamas 61 64 a Daniel Michalski (POL) Oriol Roca 62 64 a Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo Vit Kopriva (CZE) 62 11 ret a Javier Barranco clas previa Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) 62 61 a Alberto Barroso David Perez Sanz 63 62 a Carlos Lopez Montagud Moez Echargui (TUN) 75 64 a Max Alcala Imanol Lopez Morillo 76 75 a Giovanni Fonio (ITA) 1ª previa Rudolf Molleker (GER) 63 61 a Pablo Marcel Torres Eric Vanshelboim (UKR) 76 46 75 a Ignasi De Rueda Alberto Barroso 60 62 a Svyatoslav Gulin Carlos Lopez Montagud 75 64 a Oscar Moraing (GER) David Perez Sanz 62 67 61 a Gabriel Debru (FRA) Moez Echargui (TUN) 61 60 a Pol Toledo Max Alcala 62 62 Theo Arribage (FRA) Giovanni Fonio (ITA) 61 62 a Ivan Marrero Imanol Lopez Morillo 62 62 a Maxime Mora (FRA) |
||||
14/11/2022 |
Challenger: HELSINKI Ch. |
|||
Finlandia | Prize: $45.730 | Surface: dura | ||
Results | ||||
1ª ronda
Yannick Hanfmann (GER) 63 64 a Pablo Andujar |
||||
13/11/2022 |
Challenger: CHALLENGER HELSINKI |
|||
Week 46 | Finlandia | Prize: $67.960 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Leandro Riedi (SUI) 63 61 Tomas Machac (CZE) 1ª ronda Yannick Hanfmann (BEL) 63 64 a Pablo Andujar |
||||
13/11/2022 |
Challenger: CHALLENGER CHAMPAIGNE |
|||
Week 46 | Francia | Prize: $53.120 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Ben Shelton (USA) 06 63 62 a Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) cuartos Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) 76 64 a Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2ª ronda Nicolas Alvarez Varona 64 76 a August Holmgren (DEN) 1ª ronda Nicolas Alvarez Varona 76 76 a Denis Kudla (USA) Patrick Kypson (USA) 61 64 a Inaki Montes |
||||
07/11/2022 |
Challenger: CHA KNOXVILLE |
|||
Week 45 | Estados Unidos | Prize: $53.120 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Ben Shelton (USA) 63 16 76 a Christopher Eubanks (USA) 2ª ronda Aleksandar Kovacevic (USA) 61 64 a Iñaki Montes 1ª ronda Christopher Eubanks (USA) 64 62 a Nicolas Alvarez Varona Iñaki Montes 36 61 64 a Sebastian Fanselow (GER) clas previa Iñaki Montes 64 64 a Sekou Bangoura (USA) 1ª previa Iñaki Montes 62 62 a Martim Leote Prata (POR) |
||||
06/11/2022 |
Challenger: CH ROANNE |
1º- Laaksonen 2º- Gaston |
||
Week 45 | Francia | Prize: $90.280 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Henri Laaksonen (SUI) 67 75 61 a Hugo Gaston (FRA) 2ª ronda Luca Van Assche (FRA) 63 63 a Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo Henri Laaksonen (SUI) 16 63 21 ret a Fernando Verdasco Pavel Kotov 60 63 a Pablo Andujar 1ª ronda Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 63 16 62 a Jay Clarke (GBR) Fernando Verdasco 64 64 a Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (FRA) Pablo Andujar 67 64 63 a Leandro Riedi (SUI) |
||||
31/10/2022 |
Challenger: JONATHAN FRIED |
|||
Week 44 | Estados Unidos | Prize: $53.120 | Surface: in-dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Ben Shelton (USA) 76 75 a Christopher Eubanks (USA) cuartos Paul Jubb (GBR) 63 62 a Inaki Montes 2ª ronda Inaki Montes 76 64 a Aleksandar Kovacevic (USA) 1ª ronda Christopher Eubanks (USA) 61 76 a Nicolas Alvarez Varona Inaki Montes 62 62 a Alafia Ayeni (USA) 1ªprevia Edan Leshem (FIN) 76 61 a Pedro Rodenas |
||||
31/10/2022 |
Challenger: CHA BERGAMO |
|||
Week 44 | Italia | Prize: $45.7 | ||
Results | ||||
final
Otto Virtanen (FIN) 62 75 a Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) 1ª ronda Jurij Rodionov (AUT) 62 63 a Fernando Verdasco |
||||
31/10/2022 |
Challenger: CHA GAYAQUIL |
|||
Week 44 | Ecuador | Prize: $53.120 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Daniel Altmaier (GER) 62 64 a Federico Coria (ARG) 1ª ronda Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida (BRA) 61 76 a Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo |
||||
10/10/2022 |
Challenger: SAINT TROPEZ |
1º- Bellucci 2º- Arnaldi |
||
Week 41 | Francia | Prize: 612.000€ | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Mattia Bellucci (ITA) 63 63 a Matteo Arnaldi (ITA) 2ªronda Roberto Marcora (ITA) 76 62 a Fernando Verdasco 1ªronda Fernando Verdasco 61 61 a Dan Added (FRA) |
||||
03/10/2022 |
Challenger: ALICANTE FERRERO CHALLENGER |
1º- Klein 2º- Hardt |
||
Week 40 | Espana | Prize: 45.730€ | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Lukas Klein (SVK) 63 64 a Nick Hardt (DOM) 2ªronda Salvatore Caruso (ITA) 64 76 a Fernando Verdasco Nick Hardt (DOM) 76 64 a Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1ªronda Fernando Verdasco 75 46 60 a Joao Domingues (POR) Michael Geerts (GER) 62 63 a Martín Landaluce Nicolas Alvarez Varona 62 75 a Gabriel Decamps (BRA) |
||||
03/10/2022 |
Challenger: PARMA Ch |
1º- Skatov 2º- Kovalik |
||
Week 40 | Italia | Prize: 134.920€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Timofey Skatov (KAZ) 75 67 64 a Jozef Kovalik (SVK) cuartos Vit Kopriva (CZE) 75 60 a Roberto Carballes 2ªronda Roberto Carballes 63 62 a Miljan Zekic (SRB) Timofey Skatov (KAZ) 67 62 62 a Carlos Taberner 1ªronda Roberto Carballes 76 46 62 a Gianmarco Ferrari (ITA) Vit Kopriva (CZE) 76 61 a Oriol Roca Carlos Taberner 64 60 a Francesco Forti (ITA) Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo |
||||
03/10/2022 |
Challenger: CAMPINAS |
1º- Choinski 2º- Varillas |
||
Week 41 | Brasil | Prize: $53.120 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Jan Choinski (GBR) 64 64 a Juan Pablo Varillas (PER) 1ªronda Daniel Dutra da Silva 57 61 63 a Pol Martin Tiffon Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida (BRA) 62 76 a Daniel Rincon |
||||
25/09/2022 |
Challenger: DEL MONTE LISBOA BELEM |
|||
Week 39 | Portugal | Prize: $45.730 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Marco Cecchinato (ITA) 63 63 a Luca Van Assche (FRA) cuartos Marco Cecchinato (ITA) 76 64 a Carlos Taberner 2ª ronda Carlos Taberner 60 67 76 a Nikola Milojevic (SRB) 1ª ronda Timofey Skatov (KAZ) 76 76 a Oriol Roca Nikola Milojevic (SRB) 64 62 a Javier Barranco Carlos Taberner 64 64 a Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) clas previa Javier Barranco 76 62 a Pedro Araujo (POR) Oriol Roca 63 63 a Duarte Vale (POR) 1ª previa Pedro Araujo (POR) 63 10 ret a Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo Javier Barranco 31 ret a Samuel Vincent Ruggeri (ITA) Daniel Michalski (POL) 62 26 76 a Inigo Cervantes Oriol Roca 61 26 61 a Alexander Weis (ITA) |
||||
07/09/2022 |
Challenger: CH SEVILLA |
|||
Week 36 | Espana | Prize: $67.960 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Roberto Carballes 63 76 a Bernabe Zapata final dobles Facundo Diaz (ARG)/Roman Burruchaga (ARG) 75 67 10/7 a Nicolas Alvarez/Alberto Barroso semis Roberto Carballes 61 61 a Facundo Diaz (ARG) Bernabe Zapata 62 61 a Timofey Skatov (KAZ) cuartos Roberto Carballes 61 62 a Federico Delbonis (ARG) Bernabe Zapata 63 62 a Fabian Marozsan (HUN) 2ªronda Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) 26 62 76 a Daniel Merida Roberto Carballes 63 63 a Bogdan Bobrov Bernabe Zapata 76 64 a Giovanni Fonio (ITA) 1ªronda Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) 64 67 62 a Pedro Martinez Daniel Merida 67 76 63 a Carlos Lopez Montagud Roberto Carballes 64 67 61 a Miljan Zekic (SRB) Bernabe Zapata 62 64 a Nino Serdarusic (CRO) clas previa Giovanni Fonio (ITA) 62 61 a Oriol Roca Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (USA) 61 64 a Benjamin Winter Daniel Merida 67 60 60 a Cezar Cretu (BEL) Viktor Durasovic 64 46 76 a Iñigo Cervantes 1ª previa Oriol Roca 62 61 a gAlexandru Jecan (BEL) Filip Cristian Jianu (BEL) 61 62 a Pol Toledo Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) 63 76 Pablo Llamas Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (USA) 61 62 a Imanol Lopez Morillo Benjamin Winter 57 64 63 Shintaro Mochizuki (JPN) Max Alcala 76 76 a Alberto Barroso Daniel Merida 64 75 a Ugo Blanchet (FRA) Iñigo Cervantes 64 61 a Martin Cuevas (ARG) |
||||
29/08/2022 |
Challenger: MALLORCA |
|||
Week 35 | Espana | Prize: 45.730€ | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Luca Nardi (ITA) c Zizou Bergs (BEL) 1ªronda Zizou Bergs (BEL) 63 62 a Daniel Rincon Antoine Bellier (SUI) 36 63 61 a Nicolas Alvarez Varona clas previa Adrian Menendez 46 62 76 a Skander Mansouri (TUN) Adolfo Daniel Vallejo (PAR) 64 63 a Daniel Merida Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 64 06 63 a Alberto Barroso 1ªprevia Adrian Menendez 62 62 a Ben Jones (GBR) Daniel Merida 75 75 a Enzo Walart (FRA) Alberto Barroso 63 64 a Luke Johnson (GBR) |
||||
22/08/2022 |
Challenger: CHA BANJA LUKA |
|||
Week 34 | Bosnia & Herzegovina | Prize: $45.730 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Damir Dzumhur (BIH) c Fabian Marozsan (ITA) 2ª ronda Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) 64 63 a Nicolas Alvarez Varona Dragos Nicolae Madaras (SWE) 76 26 64 Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 1ª ronda Nicolas Alvarez Varona 61 67 63 a Hernan Casanova (ARG) Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 64 16 63 a Aldin Setkic (BIH) |
||||
21/08/2022 |
Challenger: CH PRAGUE OPEN |
|||
Week 34 | Rep Checa | Prize: $6.280.880 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Borna Coric 76 62 a Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 1ª ronda Jakub Mensik (CZE) 63 40 ret a Adrian Menendez Marek Gengel (CZE) 64 67 63 a Oriol Roca Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (USA) 63 36 75 a Alejandro Moro clas previa Adrian Menendez 62 64 a Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) 1ª previa Adrian Menendez 64 60 Matthew William Donald (CZE) |
||||
15/08/2022 |
Challenger: VANCOUVER CHA |
|||
Week 33 | Canada | Prize: $159360 | ||
Results | ||||
final
Constant Lestienne (FRA) c Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) cuartos Constant Lestienne (FRA) 62 46 63 a Fernando Verdasco 2ªronda Fernando Verdasco 26 64 62 a Alexis Galarneau (CAN) 1ªronda Fernando Verdasco 63 64 a Juan Pablo Ficovich |
||||
14/08/2022 |
Challenger: SANTO DOMINGO CHA |
|||
Week 33 | República Dominicana | Prize: $159.360 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Marco Trungelliti (ARG) c Pedro Cachin (ARG) cuartos Marco Trungelliti (ARG) 62 75 a Roberto Carballes 2ª ronda Roberto Carballes 64 40 ret a Damir Dzumhur (BIH) 1ª ronda Roberto Carballes 60 75 a Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) |
||||
01/08/2022 |
Challenger: LIEBEREC |
1º- Lehecka 2º- Alvarez |
||
Week 31 | Rep Checa | Prize: 45.730€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Jiri Lehecka (CZE) 64 64 a Nicolas Alvarez Varona semis Nicolas Alvarez Varona 61 26 76 a Otto Virtanen (FIN) cuartos Nicolas Alvarez Varona 76 26 63 a Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) 2ªronda Norbert Gombos (SVK)16 75 61 a Oriol Roca Nicolas Alvarez Varona 76 26 63 a Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) 1ªronda Oriol Roca 62 62 a Jonas Forejtek (CZE) Nicolas Alvarez Varona 64 63 76a Daniel Siniakov (CZE) |
||||
01/08/2022 |
Challenger: M25 AGADIR |
1º- Voisin 2º- Lopez |
||
Week 31 | Marruecos | Prize: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Emilien Voisin(FRA) 63 76 a Alvaro Lopez final dobles Alvaro Lopez/Mariano Navone (ARG) 36 64 10/5 a Nico Hornitschek/ Jimmy Yang (GER) semis Alvaro Lopez 64 26 76 a Jurgen Briand (FRA) cuartos Alvaro Lopez 62 63 a Tommaso Compagnucci (ITA) 2ªronda Alvaro Lopez 46 62 63 a Adam Moundir (MAR) 1ªronda |
||||
25/07/2022 |
Challenger: SEGOVIA |
|||
Week 30 | Espana | Prize: 67.960€ | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Hugo Grenier (FRA) 75 63 a Constant Lestienne (FRA) final dobles Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Inaki Montes-76 63 a Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock (ZIM) 2ªronda Emilio Nava (USA) 76 75 a Fernando Verdasco 1ªronda Hugo Grenier (FRA) 64 63 a Alejandro Moro Nicola Khun (GER) 62 64 a Adrian Menendez Antoine Bellier (SUI) 87 75 61 a Nicolas Alvarez Varona Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 62 57 63 a Daniel Rincon Fernando Verdasco 64 62 a Hiroki Moriya (JPN) Antoine Escoffier (FRA) 62 63 a Julio César Porras Constant Lestienne (FRA) 46 62 64 a AlLberto Barroso clas previa Alberto Barroso 63 62 a Edan Leshem (ISR) Alibek Kachmazov 75 30 ret a Iñaki Montes Adrian Menendez 67 63 64 a Carlos Sanchez Jover 1ª previa Alberto Barroso 76 62 a Hanwen Li (CHN) Gabriel Descamps (BRA) 75 62 a Iñigo Cervantes Yan Bondarevskiy 36 63 61 a Mario Gonzalez Fernandez Alibek Kachmazov 61 64 a Pablo Carretero Iñaki Montes 46 61 63 a Omar Jasika (AUS) Adrian Menendez 63 63 a Dali Blanch (USA) Carlos Sanchez Jover 64 06 64 a Simon Carr (IRL) |
||||
18/07/2022 |
Challenger: POZOBLANCO |
|||
Week 29 | Espana | Prize: 45.730€ | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Gregoire Barrere (FRA) c Constant Lestienne (FRA) cuartos Daniel Masur (GER) 76 76 a Alejandro Moro 2ªronda Alejandro Moro 64 60 a Andrey Kuznetsov 1ªronda Paul Jubb(GBR) 61 62 a Daniel Merida Vasek Pospisil (CAN) 63 63 a Nicolas Alvarez Varona Alejandro Moro 76 63 a Altug Celikbilek (TUR) Daniel Masur (GER) 26 76 64 a Carlos Sanchez Jover Michael Geerts (BEL) 64 64 a Iñaki Montes Thiago Seyboth (BRA) 61 64 a Adrian Menendez |
||||
04/07/2022 |
Challenger: BRAUNSCHWEIG |
1º- Struff 2º- Marterer |
||
Week 28 | Alemania | Prize: 134.920€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) 62 62 a Maximilian Marterer (GER) cuartos Maximilian Marterer (GER) 63 67 76 a Bernabe Zapata 2ªronda Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) 75 63 a Pedro Martinez Bernabe Zapata 63 61 a Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) 1ªronda Pedro Martinez 76 46 64 a Benjamin Hassan (LIB) Bernabe Zapata 61 61 a Vit Kopriva (CZE) nbe Zapata |
||||
12/06/2022 |
Challenger: PERUGIA |
|||
Week 23 | Prize: 134.920€ | |||
16/05/2022 |
Challenger: FRANCAVILLA AL MARE |
|||
Week 19 | Italia | Prize: 32.160€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
2ªronda
Oscar Otte (GER) 61 64 a Bernabe Zapata 1ªronda Gastao Elias (POR) 64 76 a David Perez Sanz Matteo Viola (ITA) 63 62 a Carlos Boluda(FRA) Bernabe Zapata |
||||
16/05/2022 |
Challenger: TUNIS |
1º- Carballes 2º- Brouwer |
||
Week 21 | Tunez | Prize: $53.120 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Roberto Carballes 61 61 a Gijs Brouwer (NED) semis Roberto Carballes 62 61 a Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) cuartos Roberto Carballes 75 61 a Michael Geerts (BEL) Gijs Brouwer (NED) 64 63 a Oriol Roca 2ªronda Oriol Roca 75 76 a Alexander Erler (AUT) Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) 63 75 a Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo Roberto Carballes 61 61 a Eduard Esteve 1ªronda Maxime Janvier (FRA) 64 75 a Javier Barranco Oriol Roca 61 64 a Felix Gill (GBR) Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 63 26 75 a Alexey Vatutin Carlos Sanchez Jover 64 62 a Miguel Damas Eduard Esteve 61 75 a Moez Echargui (TUN) Roberto Carballes 67 60 61 a Raul Brancaccio (ITA) clas previa Miguel Damas 61 75 a Li Tu (AUS) Adrian Menendez 61 67 76 a Alexander Erler (AUT) Carlos Sanchez Jover 57 62 76 a Alexander Erler (GER) 1ª previa Miguel Damas 63 75 a Michael Vrbensky (CZE) Carlos Sanchez Jover 63 75 a Benedikt Henning (GER) |
||||
09/05/2022 |
Challenger: MORELOS |
|||
Prize: $53.120 | ||||
07/05/2022 |
Challenger: TUNIS OPEN |
1º- Cuevas 2º- Domingues |
||
Week 18 | Tunez | Prize: $53.120 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Pablo Cuevas (URU) 75 64 a Joao Domingues (POR) semis PABLOCcUEVAS (URU) 62 75 a Daniel Gimeno cuartos Daniel Gimeno 76 63 a Federico Gaio (POR) 2ªronda Daniel Gimeno 75 61 a Viktor Galovic (CRO) |
||||
13/04/2022 |
Challenger: MADRID C campo |
1º- Cachin 2º- Trungelliti |
||
Week 15 | Prize: $53.120 | |||
Results | ||||
final
Pedro Cachin (ARG) 63 67 63 a Marco Trungelliti (ARG) final dobles Adam Pavlasek (CZE)/Igor Zelenay (SVK) 63 36 10/6 a David Vega/Rafael Matos (BRA) semis Pedro Cachin (ARG) 75 62 a Roberto Carballes Cuartos Roberto Carballes 64 64 a Lucas Pouille (FRA) 2ª ronda Roberto Carballes 57 76 62 a Pavel Kotov Lucas Pouille (FRA) 62 46 64 a Oriol Roca Manuel Guinard (FRA) 76 75 a Fernando Verdasco 1ªronda Roberto Carballes 76 64 a Dmitry Popko (KAZ) Oriol Roca 46 76 64 a Maximilian Marterer (GER) Fernando Verdasco 63 64 a Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) Pedro Cachin (ARG) 64 46 64 a Javier Barranco Raul Brancaccio (ITA) wo a Feliciano Lopez Zsombor Piros (HUN) 76 61 a Miguel Damas clas previa Yshai Oliel (ISR) 63 62 a Javier Barranco Oriol Roca 46 63 ret a Eduard Esteve Oleksii Krutykh (UkR) 61 62 a Nicolas Alvarez Varona Johan Nikles (SUI) 64 62 a Daniel Merida 1ªprevia Javier Barranco 64 64 a Alejandro Moro Raul Brancaccio (ITA) 61 62 a Pablo Carretero Eduard Esteve 62 36 76 a Martin Cuevas (ARG) Oriol Roca 61 64 a Carlos Sanchez Jover Nicolas Alvarez Varona 67 64 62 a Carlos Gimeno Johan Nikles (SUI) 64 62 a Daniel Merida |
||||
04/04/2022 |
Challenger: MURCIA |
1º- Tseng 2º- Gombos |
||
Week 15 | Espana | Prize: 45.730€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Chun-hsin Tseng (TPE) 64 61 a Norbert Gombos> (USA) cuartos Dennis Novak (AUT) 36 76 63 a Carlos Gimeno 2ªronda Norbert Gombos (USA) 57 63 76 a Oriol Roca Dennis Novak (AUT) 60 62 a Miguel Damas Calos Gimeno 36 62 61 a Nicola Kuhn (GER) Chun-hsin Tseng (KOR) 62 63 a Daniel Merida 1ªronda Oriol Roca 75 64 a Carlos Sanchez Jover Michael Geerts (BEL) 64 36 76 a Javier Barranco Miguel Damas 62 64 a Ulises Blanch (USA) Calos Gimeno c Christopher Heyman (BEL) Daniel Merida 26 63 64 a Nicolas Alvarez Varona clas previa Michael Geerts (BEL) 61 76 a Carlos Lopez Montagud Miguel Damas 61 46 76 a Pablo Llamas Bogdan Bobrov 63 64 a Alberto Barroso Daniel Merida 64 64 a Alexander Donski (BUL) 1ªprevia Michael Geerts (BEL) 63 62 a Pablo Martin Gomez Carlos Lopez Montagud 63 62 a Fermin Tenti (ARG) Miguel Damas 75 67 75 a Yshai Oliel (ISR) Pablo Llamas 64 64 a Carlos Gomez Herrera Bogdan Bobrov 63 64 a Alberto Barroso Alexander Donski (BUL) 63 16 63 a Pol Martin Tiffon Daniel Merida 63 76 a Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) |
||||
27/03/2022 |
Challenger: MARBELLA |
1º- Munar 2º- Cachin |
||
Week 14 | Espana | Prize: $134.920 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Jaume Munar 62 62 a Pedro Cachin (ARG) semis Pedro Cachin (ARG) 57 61 63 a Pablo Andujar Jaume Munar 63 64 a Jiri Vesely (CZE) cuartos Pablo Andujar 62 64 a Chun-hsin Tseng (TPE) Jiri Vesely (CZE) 62 64 a Roberto Carballes Jaume Munar 76 62 a Alex Molcan (SVK) 2ªronda Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) 46 63 64 a Carlos Taberner Pablo Andujar 64 60 a Yannick Hanfmann (GER) Roberto Carballes 64 76 a Federico Gaio (POR) Jaume Munar 64 62 a Nicolas Alvarez Varona Alex Molcan (SVK) 63 46 76 a Bernabe Zapata 1ªronda Manuel Guinard (FRA) 62 76 a Javier Barranco Carlos Taberner 64 75 a Carlos Gomez Herrera Pablo Andujar 61 46 62 a Andrea Pellegrino (ITA) Yannick Hanfmann (GER) 63 60 a Mario Vilella Roberto Carballes63 76 a Nikola Milojevic (SRB) Federico Gaio (POR) 61 1/0 ret Pol Martin Tiffon Norbert Gombos (SVK) 64 61 a Carlos Gimeno Jaume Munar 62 62 a Alexander Shevchenko (RUS) Nicolas Alvarez Varona 76 64 a Lukas Klein (SVK) Bernabe Zapata 63 64 a Raul Brancaccio (ITA) |
||||
15/03/2022 |
Challenger: PHOENIX |
1º- Kudla 2º- Altmaier |
||
Estados Unidos | Prize: $159.760 | Surface: dura | ||
Results | ||||
final
Denis Kudla (USA) 26 62 63 a Daniel Altmaier (GER) cuartos J.J. Wolf (USA) 75 64 a Fernando Verdasco 2ªronda Fernando Verdasco 26 64 76 a Kamil Majchrzak (POL) 1ªronda Fernando Verdasco 64 67 63 a Marco Cecchinato (ITA) |
||||
14/03/2022 |
Challenger: |
|||
Week 11 | Prize: $159.760 | |||
14/03/2022 |
Challenger: ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI 2 |
|||
Week 12 | Italia | Prize: 45.730€ | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Carlos Taberner 62 63 a Nuno Borges (POR) semis Carlos Taberner 64 75 a Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo cuartos Chun-hsin Tseng (TPE) 64 64 a Carlos Taberner 2ªronda Carlos Taberner 76 63 a Carlos Gimeno 1ªronda Gastao Elias (POR)63 2/0 ret a Bernabe Zapata Carlos Taberner 64 62 a Giulio Zeppieri (ITA) Carlos Gimeno 75 67 75 a Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) Alessandro Giannessi (ITA) 64 62 a Nicolas Alvarez Varona |
||||
07/03/2022 |
Challenger: MONTERREY |
1º- Verdasco 2º- Gunneswaran |
||
Week 10 | México | Prize: $106.240 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Fernando Verdasco 46 63 76 a Prajnesh Gunneswaran (IND) semis Fernando Verdasco 46 64 62 a Christian Harrison (USA) cuartos Fernando Verdasco 63 62 Michael Mmoh (USA) 2ªronda Fernando Verdasco 64 62 a Aleksandar Kovacevic (USA) Geoffrey Blancaneaux 63 61 a Tommy Robredo 1ªronda Fernando Verdasco 64 62 a Zhe Li (CHN) Tommy Robredo 63 63 a Kaichi Uchida (JPN) |
||||
03/03/2022 |
Challenger: GRAN CANARIA CHALLENGER |
1º- Mager 2º- Carballes |
||
Week 9 | Prize: $106.240 | |||
Results | ||||
final
Gianluca Mager (ITA) 76 62 a Roberto Carballes semis Roberto Carballes 63 76 a Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) cuartos Roberto Carballes 61 63 a Johan Nikles (SUI) 2ªronda Roberto Carballes 76 61 a Pol Martin Tiffon 1ªronda Roberto Carballes 62 64 a Luciano Darderi (ITA) Pol Martin Tiffon 64 63 a Miljan Zekic (SRB) Salvatore Caruso (ITA) 57 60 64 a Carlos Lopez Montagud Carlos Gimeno Valero 62 61 a Timofey Skatov (KAZ) Duje Ajdukovic |
||||
21/02/2022 |
Challenger: SANTIAGO 250 |
1º- Martinez 2º- Baez |
||
Week 8 | Chile | Prize: $546.340 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Pedro Martinez 46 64 64 a Sebastian Baez (ARG) semis Pedro Martinez c Alejandro Tabilo CHI cuartos Pedro Martinez c Yannick Hanfmann |
||||
07/02/2022 |
Challenger: CHERBOURG |
1º- Bonzi 2º- Lestienne |
||
Week 7 | Francia | Prize: 45.730€ | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) 64 26 64 a Constant Lestienne (FRA) 1ªprevia Benjamin Lock (ZIM)62 64 a Adrian Menendez |
||||
03/01/2022 |
Challenger: BUENOS AIRES |
1º- Fa 2º- Diaz |
||
Week 8 | Argentina | Prize: $37.520 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG) 64 62 a Facundo Diaz Acosta (ARG) 2ªronda Roman Andres Burruchaga (ARG) 60 46 76 a Carlos Gimeno 1ªronda 64 16 63 a Alejo-Lorenzo Lingua (ARG) |
||||
00/00/0000 |
Challenger: BRAUNSCHWEIG |
|||
Week 28 | Alemania | Prize: 134.920€ | Surface: tierra |