final A Lepore (ARG) 67 64 60 a
Silvia Soler semisSilvia Soler 75 61 a
E CompostizocuartosE Compostizo 36 64 62 a
P FondevilaSilvia Soler 60 64 a A Poltoratskaya (RUS)
M Minella (LUX) 75 76 a
M Marrero A Lepore (ARG) 63 63 a
B Garcia Vidagany 2ªrondaP Fondevila 62 62 a J Ozga (GER)
E Compostizo 61 46 61 a A Jidkova (RUS)
Silvia Soler 62 46 62 a
Sandra Soler A Poltoratskaya (RUS) 63 62 a
I Rehberger M Minella (LUX) 64 63 a
L ArruabarrenaM Marrero 64 76 62 a O Sanchez (FRA)
B Garcia Vidagany 64 61 a S Tweedie (USA)
1ªronda Paula Fondevila 64 62 a
Estrella Cabeza Eloisa Compostizo 64 62 a
Yera Campos A Jidkova (RUS) 62 46 75 a
Carla Roset Silvia Soler 60 60 a F Hermenegildo (BRA)
Sandra Soler 63 62 a M Kondratieva (RUS)
Irene Rehberger 63 64 a
Farah Abougeib M Minella (LUX) 57 75 61 a
Leticia CostasLara Arruabarrena 64 63 a M Koehler (POR)
Marta Marrero 61 62 a
Sara del Barrio S Tweedie (USA) 36 63 61 a
Cynthia PrietoBeatriz Garcia Vidagany 62 61 a F Piedade (POR)
clasif previaM Marrero 63 36 63 a L Thorpe (FRA)
F Abougeib 63 64 a
I FerrerL Costas 63 62 a
G Garcia Perez MJ Koehler (POR) 63 62 a
L Sainz PelegriC Roset 61 60 a N Khan (GBR)
2ª previa L Thorpe (FRA) 64 60 a
Laura AntoñanaMarta Marrero 64 61 a T Ticic (CRO)
Farah Abougeib 36 64 75 a A Carreras (GBR)
Ines Ferrer 62 61 a
L Alonso F Hermenegildo (BRA) 60 62 a
Maria NavarroLeticia Costas 60 61 a
Amaia OrmazabalGeorgina Garcia Perez 60 76 a V Ngo (VIE)
MJ Koehler (POR) 62 64 a
Alejandra del ReyLucia Sanz 64 62 a Y Guimaraes (BRA)
J Babilon (GR) 60 62 a
Leire Martinez Barrero N Khan (GBR) 62 61 a
Cynthia del Rey Carla Roset 63 61 a L Xi (CHN)
Beatriz Garcia Vidagany c A Mukhametova (RUS)
1ª previaT Ticic (CRO) 76 63 a
Alicia DomsLoreto Alonso 76 61 a
Melissa EsnalV Verhamme (BEL) 64 75 a
Laura ApaolazaA Mukhametova (RUS) 60 61 a
Natalia Rodriguez Alberdi
2009 - 1ª A Lepore (ARG) - 2ª
Silvia Soler 2008 - 1ª
Estrella Cabeza - 2ª C Ewijk (NED) - dobles
2ª E Cabeza/S del Barrio
2007 - 1ª
Nuria Llagostera - 2ª
Laura Pous - dobles:
1ª Llagostera/Pous - 2ª
Martinez Granados/Salerni
2006 - 1ª A Schaefer (GER) - 2ª I Rehberger[/b] - dobles
1ª I Rehberger/A Waernes2005 - 1ª S Chieppa (ITA) - 2ª M De Lattre (POR) - dobles: 1ª
Cabeza/Roig - 2ª
Gil-Mares/Wigan
2004 - 1ª T Priachin (GER) - 2ª
Eloisa Compostizo - dobles: 1ª
Font/ Suarez2003 - 1ª
Marta Fraga - 2ª
Adriana Gonzalez - dobles: 1ª
Mediano/ Velasco - 2ª
Fraga/A Gonzalez