Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/2015 |
Women ITF: CAIRO II |
1º- Mihalikova 2º- Herdzelas |
||
Week 16 | Egipto | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Tereza Mihalikova (SVK) 75 63 a Dea Herdzelas (BIH) cuartos Dea Herdzelas (BIH) 57 63 61 a Arabela Fernandez Rabener 2ªronda Arabela Fernandez Rabener 64 61 a Justine de Sutter (BEL) |
||||
13/04/2015 |
Women ITF: HERAKLION IV |
1º- Serban 2º- Sanchez |
||
Week 16 | Grecia | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Raluca-Georgiana Serban (ROU) 62 63 a Cristina Sanchez-Quintanar semis Cristina Sanchez-Quintanar 61 75 a Ofri Lankri (ISR) cuartos Cristina Sanchez-Quintanar 62 64 a Lisa-Maria Moser (AUT) 2ªronda Cristina Sanchez-Quintanar 61 62 a Lucy Brown (GBR) 1ªronda Cristina Sanchez-Quintanar 64 75 a Aryna Sabalenka (BLR) clasif previa Lucy Brown (GBR) 60 63 a Natalia Serrano 1ªprevia Natalia Serrano 60 61 a Evaggelia Kokkinaki (GRE) |
||||
13/04/2015 |
Women ITF: SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA 3 |
1º- Burnett 2º- Balducci |
||
Week 16 | Italia | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Nastassja Burnett (ITA) 62 62 a Alice Balducci (ITA) clasif previa Anna Korzeniak (POL) 64 61 a Magda Aubets Margot Yerolymos (FRA) 75 46 64 a Ariadna Marti 1ªprevia Magda Aubets 62 63 a Chiara Pusceddu (ITA) Ylena In-Albon (SUI) 26 64 63 a Mariona del Peral |
||||
13/04/2015 |
Women ITF: PONTA DELGADA |
1º- Coin 2º- Garcia |
||
Week 16 | Portugal | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Julie Coin (FRA) 60 61 a Georgina Garcia Perez semis Julie Coin (FRA) 26 64 60 a Alba Carrillo Georgina Garcia Perez 75 62 a Helene Scholsen (BEL) cuartos Julie Coin (FRA) 60 57 60 a Maria Martinez Alba Carrillo 64 63 a Ksenia Kuznetsova (RUS) Georgina Garcia Perez 63 64 a Costanza Pera (ITA) 2ªronda Maria Martinez 60 63 a Solomiya Rohovets (UKR) Alba Carrillo 61 75 a Maria Joao Koehler (POR) Georgina Garcia Perez 62 61 a Piia Suomalainen (FIN) 1ªronda Maria Martinez 63 64 a Charlotte Roemer (ECU) Maria Joao Koehler (POR) 63 75 a Rosario Cañero Alba Carrillo 63 63 a Nina-Isabella Scholten (GER) Costanza Pera (ITA) 76 63 a Olga Parres Georgina Garcia Perez 64 26 64 a Marta Sexmilo clasif previa Nina-Isabella Scholten (GER) wo a Miriam Civera |