Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/07/2016 |
Women ITF: GETXO |
1º- Ponchet 2º- Rosca |
||
Week 27 | Espana | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Jessika Ponchet (FRA) 46 62 61 a Ioana-Loredana Rosca (ROU) cuartos Jessika Ponchet (FRA) 63 26 62 a Cristina Bucsa 2ªronda Charlotte Roemer (ECU) 36 64 75 a Angela Fita Cristina Bucsa 46 61 61 a Alba Carrillo Jessika Ponchet (FRA) 63 76 a Julia Payola Ioana Rosca (ROU) 31 ret a Lucia de la Puerta Hanna Landener (GER) 26 62 64 a Guiomar Maristany Despina Papamichail (GRE) 60 64 a Ariadna Marti 1ªronda Oleksandra Korashvili (UKR) 61 61 a Ana Lantigua Charlotte Roemer (ECU) 63 61 a Carlota Molina Angela Fita 63 62 a Maria Martinez Alba Carrillo 75 62 a Jade Suvrijn (FRA) Cristina Bucsa 63 76 a Lucia Marzal Julia Payola 62 61 a Mercedes Aristegui Carla Lucero (ARG) 63 60 a Marta Gonzalez Encinas Lucia de la Puerta 62 62 a Cristina Moll Ioana Rosca (ROU) 62 36 63 a Alicia Herrero Guiomar Maristany 60 63 a Jessica Crivelletto (RUS) Hanna Landener (GER) 63 63 a Maria Gutierrez Ariadna Marti 61 62 a Marta Vicens Despina Papamichail (GRE) 62 62 a Ana Roman clasif previa Guiomar Maristany 63 61 a Jordan Ortega Angela Fita 63 62 a Marta Garcia Gausi Hanna Landener (GER) 62 63 a Meritxell Perera Anna Shepita (RUS) 64 63 a Sofia Blanco Lucia Marzal 64 62 a Andrea Garcia Fernandez Marta Vicens 60 60 a Alessandra Maya Ana Lantigua 60 60 a Carmen Aizpurua Isabella Harvison (USA) 16 63 76 a Rosa Vicens 1ªprevia Jordan Ortega 75 61 a Berta Acero Angela Fita 62 62 a Patricia Villar Hanna Landener (GER) 60 63 a Silvia Bordes Anna Shepita (RUS) 75 62 a Ingrid Navarro Lucia Marzal 61 63 a Marina Rodriguez Marta Vicens 16 75 63 a Maria Suarez Carmen Aizpurua 62 76 a Leire Kniese Rosa Vicens 64 63 a Alexandra Alegre |
||||
04/07/2016 |
Women ITF: CONTREXEVILLE $100,000 |
1º- Parmentier 2º- Dodin |
||
Week 27 | Francia | Prize: $100.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Pauline Parmentier (FRA) 61 61 a Oceane Dodin (FRA) final dobles Laura Pous/ Cindy Burger (NED) 61 63 a Nicole Melichar/ Renata Voracova (USA/CZE) 2ªronda Misa Eguchi (JPN) 76 62 a Silvia Soler Amandine Hesse (FRA) 64 64 a Laura Pous 1ªronda Natalia Vikhlyantseva (RUS) 60 36 62 a Sara Sorribes Silvia Soler 60 63 a Chloe Paquet (FRA) Laura Pous 64 ret a Stefanie Voegele (SUI) 2ªprevia Audrey Albie (FRA) 26 64 64 a Olga Saez 1ªprevia Olga Saez 62 63 a Priscilla Heise (FRA) |
||||
04/07/2016 |
Women ITF: BUDAPEST $100,000 |
1º- Kostova 2º- Tomova |
||
Week 27 | Hungria | Prize: $100.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Elitsa Kostova (BUL) 60 76 a Viktoriya Tomova (BUL) final dobles Georgina Garcia Perez/ Ema Burgic (BIH) 64 26 12/10 a Lenka Kuncikova/ Karolina Stuchla (CZE) 2ªronda Fanni Stollar (HUN) 62 57 63 a Georgina Garcia Perez 1ªronda Georgina Garcia Perez 62 64 a Romina Oprandi (SUI) |
||||
04/07/2016 |
Women ITF: TORINO $25,000 |
1º- Jakupovic 2º- Gjocheska |
||
Week 27 | Italia | Prize: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Dalila Jakupovic (SLO) 75 64 a Lina Gjocheska (MKD) cuartos Monserrat Gonzalez (PAR) 63 61 a Irene Burillo 2ª ronda Irene Burillo 62 61 a Camila Scala (ITA) 1ª ronda Irene Burillo 64 26 64 a Dea Herdzelas (BIH) clasif previa Irene Burillo 75 26 63 a Martina Colmegna (ITA) 2ªprevia Irene Burillo 61 61 a Andreea-Valentina Mondan (ROU) Martina Colmegna (ITA) 64 62 a Olga Parres 1ªprevia Olga Parres 63 46 76 a Jessica Bertoldo (ITA) |
||||
04/07/2016 |
Women ITF: LISBON |
1º- Luque 2º- Laine |
||
Week 27 | Portugal | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Maria-Jose Luque 62 63 a Emma Laine (FIN) semis Maria-Jose Luque 3/0 ret a Samantha Murray (GBR) cuartos Maria-Jose Luque 64 62 a Laura Gulbe (LAT Maria Joao Koehler (POR) 61 67 61 a Arabela Fernandez Rabener 2ª ronda Maria-Jose Luque 63 63 a Emma Hurst (GBR) Arabela Fernandez Rabener 75 63 a Laura Sainsbury (GBR) 1ªronda Maria-Jose Luque 64 46 75 a Sara Ottomano (SUI) Arabela Fernandez Rabener 63 61 a Ines Murta (POR) clasif previa Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa (BRA) 63 36 76 a Angeles Moreno 2ªprevia Angeles Moreno 63 63 a Pauline Courcoux (FRA) 1ªprevia Angeles Moreno 64 75 a Solomiya Rohovets (UKR) Daria Shelomentseva (RUS) 61 60 a Andrea Arratia Laura Sainsbury (GBR) 63 60 a Celia Cerviño |