ITF Junior International tennis

Calendar of ITF Junior tennis tournaments.
All ITF Junior tennis tournaments.
Check dates, prizes, participating players, results, champions ...
Fecha: Situación: Grado: Surface: Campeones:
17/03/2020

ITF Junior: J2 BENICARLO

Week 12 Espana Grado: G-2 Surface: tierra
10/03/2020

ITF Junior: J2 VALENCIA- SUSPENDIDO

Week 11 Espana Grado: G-2 Surface: tierra
02/03/2020

ITF Junior: J4 ALGIERS -2

1º- Abderrahman y Aranzabal
2º- Ahouda y Ezzat
Week 10 Argelia Grado: G-4 Surface: tierra
02/03/2020

ITF Junior: J1 CASABLANCA

Week 10 Marruecos Grado: G-1 Surface: tierra
24/02/2020

ITF Junior: J3 MANACOR

1º- Shelbayh y Martinelli
2º- Rincon y Pedone
Week 9 Espana Grado: G-3 Surface: dura
24/02/2020

ITF Junior: J4 ALGIERS

1º- Perez
2º- Sadaoui
Week 9 Argelia Grado: G-4 Surface: in-acrylic
17/02/2020

ITF Junior: J5 ALGIERS S18

1º- Perez-Peña
2º- Amier
Week 8 Argelia Grado: G-5 Surface: tierra
10/02/2020

ITF Junior: J4 ANTALYA S18

1º- Agureeva
2º- Obradovic
Week 7 Turquia Grado: G-4 Surface: tierra
10/02/2020

ITF Junior: JA CRICIUMA

1º- Li
2º- Rodrigues
Week 7 Brasil Grado: G-A Surface: tierra
10/02/2020

ITF Junior: J3 OBERHACHING

1º- Rincon
2º- Shelbayh
Week 7 Alemania Grado: G-3 Surface: in-dura
28/01/2020

ITF Junior: J2 TUNIS-2 S18

1º- Barreto
2º- Sadaoui
Week 5 Tunez Grado: G-2 Surface: dura
25/01/2020

ITF Junior: AUSTRALIAN OPEN S18

1º- Mayot y Jimenez
2º- Cazaux y Baszak
Week 5 Australia Grado: G-A Surface: dura
21/01/2020

ITF Junior: J2 TUNIS S18

1º- Den
2º- Barreto
Week 4 Tunez Grado: G-2 Surface: dura
20/01/2020

ITF Junior: J5 GIZA S18

1º- Guerrero
2º- Bill
Week 4 Egipto Grado: G-5 Surface: tierra
17/01/2020

ITF Junior: J1 TRARALGON S18

1º- Kudermetova
2º- Delai
Week 3 Australia Grado: G-1 Surface: dura
15/01/2020

ITF Junior: J3 ANTALYA

1º- Lapalu
2º- Merida
Week 3 Turquia Grado: G-3 Surface: tierra
06/01/2020

ITF Junior: J4 MALMO S18

1º- Geerlings
2º- Stromquist
Week 2 Suecia Grado: G-4 Surface: in-dura
09/12/2019

ITF Junior: ORANGE BOWL S18

1º- Tirante y Montgomery
2º- Torres y Kolodynska
Week 50 Estados Unidos Grado: G-A Surface: tierra
04/12/2019

ITF Junior: J5 BERGEN

1º- Christensen y Svendsen
2º- Temirhanov y Munk
Week 49 Noruega Grado: G-5 Surface: in-dura
02/12/2019

ITF Junior: J1 BRADENTON (Eddie Herr S18)

1º- Tirante y Lys
2º- Burruchaga y Kolodynska
Week 49 Estados Unidos Grado: G-1 Surface: tierra
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Tennis Players | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+