ITF Junior International tennis en España

Calendar of ITF Junior tennis tournaments.
All ITF Junior tennis tournaments.
Check dates, prizes, participating players, results, champions ...
Fecha: Situación: Grado: Surface: Campeones:
22/10/2019

ITF Junior: J5 LA NUCIA

1º- Pinto y Aranzabal
2º- Gaubas y Roa
Week 43 Espana Grado: G-5 Surface: tierra
15/10/2019

ITF Junior: SANXENXO - 2 S18

1º- Moller y Wurth
2º- Legout y Spaka
Week 42 Espana Grado: G-2 Surface: dura
08/10/2019

ITF Junior: SANXENXO

Week 41 Espana Grado: G-2 Surface: dura
30/09/2019

ITF Junior: MAJADAHONDA S18

1º- Gavrielides y Lopez
2º- Perez y Darley
Week 40 Espana Grado: G-5 Surface: tierra
23/09/2019

ITF Junior: MIJAS

1º- Basing y Aranzabal
2º- Salazar y Hasth
Week 39 Espana Grado: G-5 Surface: tierra
16/09/2019

ITF Junior: SANCHEZ CASAL S18

1º- Montes y Jimenez
2º- Lorens y Vargova
Week 38 Espana Grado: G-3 Surface: tierra
09/09/2019

ITF Junior: J4 BARCELONA-3 S18

1º- Gonzalez y Scilipoti
2º- Lopez y Berlanga
Week 37 Espana Grado: G-4 Surface: tierra
03/09/2019

ITF Junior: J4 BARCELONA-2

1º- Mansilla y Arrese
2º- Hoeyeraal y Haavisto
Week 36 Espana Grado: G-4 Surface: tierra
27/08/2019

ITF Junior: BARCELONA S18

1º- Salvestre y Jimenez
2º- Alcala y Vrancken
Week 35 Espana Grado: G-3 Surface: tierra
22/04/2019

ITF Junior: GRAN CANARIA YELLOW BOWL S18

Week 17 Espana Grado: G-5 Surface: tierra
02/04/2019

ITF Junior: TARRAGONA S18

1º- Alcala y Jimenez
2º- Cohen y Scilipoti
Week 14 Espana Grado: G-5 Surface: tierra
26/03/2019

ITF Junior: VILLENA S18

1º- Alcaraz y Vecic
2º- Beloborodko y Monnet
Week 13 Espana Grado: G-1 Surface: tierra
19/03/2019

ITF Junior: BENICARLO S18

1º- Llamas y Delai
2º- Marek y Banks
Week 12 Espana Grado: G-2 Surface: tierra
14/01/2019

ITF Junior: AUSTRALIAN OPEN S18

1º- Musetti y Tauson
2º- Nava y Fernandez
Week 4 Espana Grado: G-A Surface: dura
23/10/2018

ITF Junior: JAVEA S18

1º- Llamas y Eala
2º- Alcala y Bouzas
Week 43 Espana Grado: G-5 Surface: tierra
16/10/2018

ITF Junior: ITF JUNIOR SANXENXO

1º- Fearnley y Martins
2º- Alcaraz y Hennemann
Week 42 Espana Grado: G-2 Surface: dura
09/10/2018

ITF Junior: VII ITF JUNIOR PONTEVEDRA

1º- Wrndelken y Tubello
2º- Stricker y Hennemann
Week 41 Espana Grado: G-2 Surface: dura
01/10/2018

ITF Junior: SANCHEZ CASAL S18

1º- Welte y Medvedeva
2º- Lopez y Krasnova
Week 40 Espana Grado: G-4 Surface: tierra
25/09/2018

ITF Junior: MAJADAHONDA S18

1º- Andreu y Teixido
2º- Garcia y Mayorova
Week 39 Espana Grado: G-5 Surface: tierra
17/09/2018

ITF Junior: MARBELLA BOWL S18

1º- Heide y Bouzas
2º- Llamas y Rey
Week 38 Espana Grado: G-5 Surface: tierra
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Tennis Players | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+