Results ITF Junior International tennis

Calendar of ITF Junior tennis tournaments.
All 2018 ITF Junior tennis tournaments.
Check dates, prizes, participating players, results, champions ...
Fecha: Situación: Grado: Surface: Campeones:
16/10/2018

ITF Junior: ITF JUNIOR SANXENXO

1º- Fearnley y Martins
2º- Alcaraz y Hennemann
Week 42 Espana Grado: G-2 Surface: dura
Results
MASCULINO
final
Jacob Fearnley (GBR) 62 46 76 a Carlos Alcaraz


semis
Carlos Alcaraz 63 57 64 a Harry Wendelken (GBR)
Jacob Fearnley (GBR) 63 63 a Pablo Llamas

cuartos
Carlos Alcaraz 75 61 a Luca Nardi (ITA)
Pablo Llamas 61 75 a Dominic Stricker (SUI)

2ªronda
Carlos Alcaraz 64 46 63 a James Story (GBR)
Pablo Llamas 64 63 a Connor Thomson (GBR)
Francesco Passaro (ITA) 64 61 a Alex Martinez

1ªronda
Jerome Kym (SUI) 76 ret a Carlos Gimeno
Lodewijk Weststrste (NED) 64 60 a Mario Gonzalez
Carlos Alcaraz 63 62 a Max Wiskandt (GER)
Dominic Stricker (SUI) 64 62 a Jaime Caldes
Pablo Llamas 63 64 a Justin Schlageter (GER)
Alex Martinez 76 61 a Osman Torski (GER)
Jacob Fearnley (GBR) 61 60 a Anton de la Puente


clasif previa
Alex Martinez 61 61 a Jakob Cadonau (GER)
Jerome Kym (SUI) 61 36 63 a Alejandro Garcia


FEMENINO
final
Destinee Martins (GBR) 64 60 a Caijsa-Wilda Hennemann (SWE)
final dobles
Marta Custic/ Martyna Kubka (POL) 75 64 a Linda Fruhvirtova/ Marketa Panackova (CZE)

cuartos
Caijsa Wilda Henneman (SWE) 60 61 a Maria Berlanga
Alina Charaeva RUS)60 76 a Gabriela Martinez Asensi

2ªronda
Nina Geissler (SUI) 36 75 64 a Jessica Bouzas
Maria Berlanga 64 16 63 a Daniella Dimitrova (BUL)
Gabriela Martinez Asensi 63 75 a Alexandra Eala (PHI)

1ªronda
Martyna Kubka (POL) 63 67 64 a Marta Custic
Jessica Bouzas 61 46 60 a Diana Khodan (UKR)
Maria Berlanga 62 64 a Mariana Manyoma (COL)
Gabriela Martinez Asensi 63 75 a Erin Richardson (GBR)
Destinee Martins 46 64 60 a Carla del Barrio
Manon Leonard (FRA) 64 16 64 a Anne Mintegui

clasif previa
Ruxandra Schech (GER) 75 36 76 a Aran Teixido
15/10/2018

ITF Junior: URUGUAY BOWL

1º- Martinez
2º- Guzman
Week 42 Uruguay Grado: G-2 Surface: tierra
Results
final
Carlota Martinez Cirez 63 63 a Dana Guzman (PER)


semis
Carlota Martinez Cirez 61 75 a Michaela Kadleckova (SVK)

cuartos
Carlota Martinez Cirez 63 62 a Anfisa Danilchenko (RUS)

2ªronda
Carlota Martinez Cirez 16 75 60 a Eleonora Alvisi (ITA)
Mell-Elizabeth Reasco (ECU) 61 61 a Sandra Alonso

1ªronda
Carlota Martinez Cirez 61 64 a Maria-Florencia Urrutia (ARG)
Sandra Alonso 62 64 a Valentina-Andrea Vasquez (CHI)
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Tennis Players | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+