Results ITF Junior International tennis

Calendar of ITF Junior tennis tournaments.
All 2019 ITF Junior tennis tournaments.
Check dates, prizes, participating players, results, champions ...
Fecha: Situación: Grado: Surface: Campeones:
17/04/2019

ITF Junior: J2 FLORENCE S18

1º- Moroni y Lovric
2º- Marek y Ziodato
Week 16 Italia Grado: G-2 Surface: tierra
Results
MASCULINO
final
Filippo Moroni (ITA) 26 62 62 a Wojciech Marek (POL)


semis
Wojciech Marek (POL) 62 36 64 a Alex Martinez

cuartos
Alex Martinez 57 61 63 a Francesco Passaro (ITA)

2ªronda
Alex Martinez 75 63 a Lorenzo Rottoli (ITA)

1ªronda
Alex Martinez 62 67 62 a Leonardo Malgaroli (ITA)


FEMENINO
final
Pia Lovric (SLO) 61 62 a Sara Ziodato (ITA)


cuartos
Pia Lovric (SLO) 63 67 62 a Carlota Martinez-Cirez

2ªronda
Carlota Martinez-Cirez 63 64 a Matilde Mariani (ITA)

1ªronda
Carlota Martinez-Cirez 63 62 a Federica Trevisan (ITA)
15/04/2019

ITF Junior: OPEN DISTRES S18

1º- Stricker y Mohr
2º- Mayot y Schunk
Week 16 Francia Grado: G-2 Surface: tierra
Results
MASCULINO
final
Dominic-Stephan Stricker (SUI) 36 62 64 a Harold Mayot(FRA)


cuartos
Taha Baadi (CAN) 61 76 a Pablo Llamas

2ªronda
Pablo Llamas 64 64 a Giovanni Mpetshi (FRA)

1ªronda
Younes Djouder (FRA) 61 64 a Mikel Aranzabal
Pablo Llamas 36 64 76 a Pedro Boscardin (BRA)


clasif previa
Mikel Aranzabal 67 64 10/7 a Axel Garcian (FRA)

2ªprevia
Theo Gabbanini (FRA) 46 61 10/8 a Angel Guerrero
Mikel Aranzabal 63 36 10/7 a Nicolas-John Jadoun (FRA)

1ª previa
Angel Guerrero 62 63 a Pablo Trochu (FRA)
Mikel Aranzabal 61 62 a Tom Jonio (FRA)
Amaury Raynel (FRA) 26 75 10/5 a Oriol Fillat


FEMENINO
final
Celia-Belle Mohr (FRA) 61 63 a Nastasja-Mariana Schunk (GER)


2ªronda
Nastasja Mariana Schunk (GER) 64 76 a Alba Rey

1ªronda
Alba Rey 62 46 76 a Julie Belgraver (FRA)



clasif previa
Camille Kiss (USA) 64 63 a Alba Rey

2ªprevia
Alba Rey 60 60 a Emma Billon (FRA)
15/04/2019

ITF Junior: J3 ISTANBUL S18

1º- Ozolins
2º- Cengiz
Week 16 Turquia Grado: G-3 Surface: dura
Results
final
Karlis Ozolins (LAT) 36 62 75 a Baran Cengiz (TUR)


2ªronda
Toby Samuel (GBR) 63 16 64 a Daniel Rincon

1ªronda
Daniel Rincon 63 63 a Aristarkh Safonov (RUS)


clasif previa
Daniel Rincon 62 62 a Huzaifa-Abdul Rehman (PAK)

2ªprevia
Daniel Rincon 62 61 a Birtan Duran (TUR)

1ªprevia
Daniel Rincon 61 75 a Arda Azkara (TUR)
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Tennis Players | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+