Results ITF Junior International tennis

Calendar of ITF Junior tennis tournaments.
All 2019 ITF Junior tennis tournaments.
Check dates, prizes, participating players, results, champions ...
Fecha: Situación: Grado: Surface: Campeones:
27/08/2019

ITF Junior: BARCELONA S18

1º- Salvestre y Jimenez
2º- Alcala y Vrancken
Week 35 Espana Grado: G-3 Surface: tierra
Results
MASCULINO
final
Damien Salvestre (FRA) 67 64 64 a Max Alcala
final dobles
Mario Mansilla/ Thijmen Loof (NED) wo a Maks Kasnikowski/ Igor Kudriaskov (POL/RUS)


semis
Max Alcala 63 60 a Allan Deschamps (FRA)

cuartos
Max Alcala 64 76 a Valentin Lapalu (FRA)
Allan Deschamps (FRA) 61 57 62 a Xavi Matas

2ªronda
Max Alcala 64 62 a Sami Ben Abdennibi (SUI)
Allan Deschamps (FRA) 64 61 a Daniel Merida
Xavi Matas 64 16 63 a Pablo Alemany
Damien Salvestre (FRA) 64 76 a Mario Mansilla
Herman Hoeyeraal (NOR) 75 63 a Alex Padro

1ªronda
Max Alcala 75 60 a Daniel Morozov (LAT)
Sami Ben Abdennibi (SUI) 64 06 62 a Gerard Planelles
Maks Kasnikowski (POL) 62 46 76 a Nicolas Herrero
Daniel Merida 60 60 a Joel Pierleoni (GBR)
Xavi Matas 64 61 a Manuel Mouilleron (ARG)
Pablo Alemany 61 67 63 a Haoyuan Huang (CHN)
Mario Mansilla 60 62 a Noah Lopez (SUI)
Damien Salvestre (FRA) 64 61 a Inaki Cabrera
Alex Padro 62 62 a Filip Pieczonka (POL)
Herman Hoeyeraal (NOR) 62 64 a Oriol Fillat
Robin Bertrand (FRA) 61 61 a Luis Utrilla
Pablo Montañes 62 62 a Giulio Perego (ITA)
Igor Kudriashov (RUS) 36 75 76 a Mario Gonzalez-Fernandez

clasif previa
Gerard Planelles 63 62 a Nicolas Herrero
Pablo Montañes 64 60 a Bruno Pujol
Xavi Matas 46 75 10/6 a Sebastian Defilippis (CHI)


FEMENINO
final
Victoria Jimenez (AND) 64 36 63 a Anouck Vrancken (NED)
final dobles
Leyre Romero/ Jimar-Geraldine Gerald (CHI) 64 64 a Ella Haavisto/ Elena Karner (FIN/AUT)


semis
Anouck Vrancken (NED) 76 63 a Maria-Dolores Lopez-Martinez

cuartos
Anouck Vrancken (NED) 64 63 a Lucia Llinares
Maria-Dolores Lopez-Martinez 75 62 a Ella Haavisto (FIN)
Victoria Jimenez (AND) 63 61 a Leyre Romero

2ªronda
Lucia Llinares 61 60 a Pola Wygonowska (POL)
Maria-Dolores Lopez-Martinez 36 61 63 a Elena Karner (AUT)
Yu-Yun Li (TPE) 46 64 63 a Fiona Arrese
Leyre Romero 46 63 62 a Jimar-Geraldine Gerald (CHI)

1ªronda
Lucia Llinares 26 64 76 a Marketa Panackova (CZE)
Melisa Ercan (TUR) 62 06 62 a Isabel Pascual
Maria-Dolores Lopez-Martinez 36 61 62 a Zoe Billon (FRA)
Fiona Arrese 36 61 61 a Diletta Cherubini (ITA)
Victoria Jimenez (AND) 61 76 a Carolina Gomez
Leyre Romer 64 64 a Olga Mishenina (RUS)


clasif previa
Diletta Cherubini (ITA) 62 63 a Laura Garcia-Astudillo
Karen Marthiens (FRA) 61 62 a Ariadna Briones
Carolina Gomez 46 63 10/8 a Isabel Pascual
26/08/2019

ITF Junior: DIJON S18

1º- Perez
2º- Theate
Week 35 Francia Grado: G-5 Surface: tierra
Results
final
Miguel Perez-Peña 64 26 62 a Paul Theate (FRA)


semis
Miguel Perez-Peña 63 63 a Dylan Andrianaly (FRA)

cuartos
Miguel Perez-Peña 62 61 a Paul Inchauspe (FRA)

octavos
Miguel Perez-Peña 62 76 a Theo Ortis (FRA)

2ªronda
Miguel Perez-Peña 63 46 63 a Lucas Olivier (FRA)
26/08/2019

ITF Junior: J5 CASABLANCA

1º- Lukas
2º- Bulgaru
Week 35 Marruecos Grado: G-5 Surface: tierra
Results
final
Tena Lukas (CRO) 57 64 63 a Miriam-Bianca Bulgaru (ROU)
final dobles
Raquel Gonzalez-Vilar/ Mar Ribera 67 62 10/8 a Ines Bachir el Bouhali (MAR)/ Hind Semlali (MAR)


semis
Ines Bachir el Bouhali (MAR) 64 46 60 a Mar Ribera

cuartos
Mar Ribera 63 63 a Salma Loudili (MAR)
Ines Bachir el Bouhali (MAR) 60 61 a Maria Verdu
Aya El Aouni (MAR) 64 64 a Raquel Gonzalez-Vilar

2ªronda
Mar Ribera 61 36 64 a Luana Plaza (BRA)
Maria Verdu 62 75 a Lilya Raiss (MAR)
Raquel Gonzalez-Vilar 61 63 a Manal Ennaciri (MAR)
Sara Rhallab (MAR) 60 61 a Esther Romero

1ªronda
Mar Ribera 61 63 a Arwa Boussayri (MAR)
Maria Verdu 64 64 a Mya Raiss (MAR)
25/08/2019

ITF Junior: J1 REPENTIGNY S18

1º- Jacquemot
2º- Monnet
Week 35 Canada Grado: G-1 Surface: dura
Results
final
Elsa Jacquemot (FRA) 64 26 75 a Carole Monnet (FRA)


cuartos
Carole Monnet (FRA) 75 62 a Ane Mintegi

octavos
Ane Mintegi 76 75 a Marina Stakusic (CAN)

2ªronda
Ane Mintegi 62 63 a Alexandra Vecic (GER)
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Tennis Players | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+