Results ITF Junior International tennis

Calendar of ITF Junior tennis tournaments.
All 2019 ITF Junior tennis tournaments.
Check dates, prizes, participating players, results, champions ...
Fecha: Situación: Grado: Surface: Campeones:
09/09/2019

ITF Junior: J4 BARCELONA-3 S18

1º- Gonzalez y Scilipoti
2º- Lopez y Berlanga
Week 37 Espana Grado: G-4 Surface: tierra
Results
MASCULINO
final
Mario Gonzalez-Fernandez 64 64 a Noah Lopez (SUI)
final dobles
Haoyuan Huang/ Valentin Lapalu (CHN/FRA) 63 63 a Iñaki Cabrera/ Max Basing (GBR)


semis
Mario Gonzalez-Fernandez 63 61 a Fons Van Sambeek (NED)

cuartos
Mario Gonzalez-Fernandez 63 62 a Dawid Wisniewski (POL)
Haoyuan Huang (CHN) 64 75 a Marc Ktiri

2ªronda
Mario Gonzalez-Fernandez 75 63 a Manuel Mouilleron (ARG)
Marc Ktiri 60 61 a Giulio Perego (ITA)
Noah Lopez (SUI) 64 36 60 a Alejandro Turriziani

1ªronda
Mario Gonzalez-Fernandez 62 64 a Max Basing (GBR)
Elyes Marouani (TUN) 76 61 a Pau Fanlo
Felix Nordby (NOR) 61 1/0 ret a Alex Padro
Fons Van Sambeek (NED) 63 63 a Gerard Planelles
Marc Ktiri 62 64 a Daiki Yoshimura (JPN)
Valentin Lapalu (FRA) 46 62 63 a Iñaki Cabrera
Daniel Morozov (LAT) 61 61 a Eduardo Pobes
Alejandro Turriziani 62 63 a Erbol Eldiyar (RUS)
Noah Lopez (SUI) 64 61 a Pablo Masjuan


clasif previa
Alejandro Turriziani 63 62 a Sebastian Defilippis (CHI)
Dawid Wisniewski (POL) 64 62 a Miguel Perez-Peña


FEMENINO
final
Sebastianna Scilipoti (SUI) 75 75 a Maria Berlanga
final dobles
Fiona Arrese/ Claudia de las Heras 26 75 10/7 a Yu-Yun Li/ Sebastianna Scilipoti (TPE/SUI)


semis
Maria Berlanga 62 26 63 a Vanessa-Ioana-Georgiana Popa (ROU)
Sebastianna Scilipoti (SUI) 64 61 a Claudia de las Heras

cuartos
Maria Berlanga 64 36 63 a Maria Dzemeshkevich (RUS)
Claudia de las Heras 61 64 a Isabel Pascual
Sebastianna Scilipoti (SUI) 64 60 a Lucia Santos

2ªronda
Maria Berlanga 36 62 64 a Olivia Malm (SWE)
Vanessa-Ioana-Georgiana Popa (ROU) 63 62 a Alejandra Ferrer
Isabel Pascual 76 64 a Bianca-Elena Barbulescu (ROU)
Claudia de las Heras 76 61 a Ilayda Baykan (TUR)
Lucia Santos 36 63 64 a Greta Schieroni (ITA)

1ªronda
Maria Berlanga 64 16 76 a Yu-Yun Li (TPE)
Chiara Girelli (ITA) 61 62 a Fiona Arrese
Constanza Cruz (ARG) 63 62 a Berta Miret
Alejandra Ferrer 75 64 a Veronika Solovyeva (RUS)
Isabel Pascual 75 16 64 a Olga Mishenina (RUS)
Claudia de las Heras 63 64 a Ella Haavisto (FIN)
Lucia Santos 26 63 64 a Karen Marthiens (FRA)
Elizaveta Shebekina (RUS) 61 62 a Ariadna Briones


clasif previa
Nahia Berecoechea (FRA) 62 61 a Bruna Casasampere
Ariadna Briones 61 64 a Carmen Gallardo
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Tennis Players | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+