Results ITF Junior International tennis

Calendar of ITF Junior tennis tournaments.
All 2019 ITF Junior tennis tournaments.
Check dates, prizes, participating players, results, champions ...
Fecha: Situación: Grado: Surface: Campeones:
16/09/2019

ITF Junior: SANCHEZ CASAL S18

1º- Montes y Jimenez
2º- Lorens y Vargova
Week 38 Espana Grado: G-3 Surface: tierra
Results
MASCULINO
final
Iñaki Montes 63 63 a Mikolaj Lorens (POL)
final dobles
Mario Mansilla/ Iñaki Montes 64 61 a Elyes Marousni/ Kyle-Lok-Yin Tang (TUN/HKG)


semis
Mikolaj Lorens (POL) 36 62 62 a Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
Iñaki Montes 64 64 a Mario Mansilla

cuartos
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 64 64 a Ammar Elamin (IRL)
Iñaki Montes 76 62 a Marc Ktiri
Mario Mansilla 36 62 63 a Artur Kukasian (RUS)

2ªronda
Mikolaj Lorens (POL) 61 57 63 a Xavi Matas
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 62 63 a Giulio Perego (ITA)
Marc Ktiri 62 61 a Noah Lopez (SUI)
Iñaki Montes 63 63 a Alvaro Guillen (ECU)
Mario Mansilla 63 46 63 a Mika Berghaus (GER)

1ªronda
Xavi Matas 61 60 a Kyle-Lok-Yin Tang (HKG)
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 63 62 a Elyes Marouani (TUN)
Ammar Elamin (IRL) 63 62 a Iñaki Cabrera
Marc Ktiri 62 61 a Aaron Cohen (ISR)
Iñaki Montes 60 60 a Theo Gabbanini (FRA)
Mario Mansilla 36 64 75 a Jasza Szajrych (POL)


clasif previa
Iñaki Cabrera 36 75 10/3 a Nikolay Nedelchev (BUL)
Xavi Matas 61 61 a Matthew Garcia (PHI)

2ªprevia
Mika Berghaus (GER) 76 63 a Pol Feixas
Sebastian Defilippis (CHI) 64 62 a Miquel Perez
Iñaki Cabrera 62 63 a Hugo Salmeron
Xavi Matas 60 64 a Mohamed-Ali Abibsi (ALG)

1ªprevia
Pol Feixas 63 76 a Jean-Christian Morandais (GUD)
Sebastian Defilippis (CHI) 76 64 a Luis Francisco
Miquel Perez 26 75 ret a Dawid Wisniewski (POL)
Alex Ganchev (BUL) 62 46 11/9 a Mario Monclus
Max Basing (GBR) 60 62 a Pol del Castillo
Manuel Mouilleron (ARG) 64 1/0 ret a Pablo Mntañes
Nikolay Nedelchev (BUL) 26 63 10/4 a Oriol Fillat
Hugo Salmeron 60 62 a Kael-Shalin Shah (KEN)
Iñaki Cabrera 61 57 10/8 a Barney Fitzpatrick (GBR)
Matthew Garcia (PHI) 61 62 a Xavier Gambara
Xavi Matas 62 62 a Eugene Murat (FRA)


FEMENINO
final
Victoria Jimenez (AND) 46 62 60 a Vanda Vargova (SVK)
final dobles
Fiona Arrese/ Victoria Jimenez (AND) 63 64 a Eleonora Alvisi/ Flavie Brugnone (ITA/FRA)


cuartos
Darja Semenistaja (LAT) 64 62 a Fiona Arrese

2ªronda
Fiona Arrese 62 61 a Michelle Tikhonko (USA)

1ªronda
Fiona Arrese 62 26 62 a Hedda Gurholt (NOR)
Valentina Mutilba (ARG) 61 36 62 a Leyre Romero
Nina Danisova (SVK) 63 46 62 a Cristina Mayorova


clasif previa
Jillian-Louise Roa (USA) 60 61 a Carolina Gomez
Karen Marthiens (FRA) 75 64 a Lucia Santos

2ªprevia
Nahia Berecoechea (FRA) 60 76 a Isabel Pascual
Carolina Gomez 5/0 ret a Constanza Cruz (ARG)
Lucia Santos 63 64 a Olivia Malm (SWE)
Valentina Mutilba (ARG) 63 62 a Ariadna Briones

1ªprevia
Chiara Girelli (ITA) 61 62 a Laia Giralt
Isabel Pascual 60 63 a Giulia Pereira (BRA)
Jillian-Louise Roa (USA) 61 62 a Cloe Clements
Carolina Gomez 36 63 10/6 a Milan Krish (AUS)
Lucia Santos 76 60 a Jaquelyn Ogunwale (GBR)
Karen Marthiens (FRA) 64 63 a Silvia Martinez-Jimenez
Ariadna Briones 62 61 a Zaara Omar (USA)
16/09/2019

ITF Junior: MANAGUA-2 S18

1º- Dominguez y Brace
2º- Tejera y Cruz
Week 38 Nicaragua Grado: G-5 Surface: dura
Results
MASCULINO
final
Juan-Sebastian Dominguez (GUA) 61 60 a Oscar Tejera


semis
Oscar Tejera 64 62 a Jackson Armistead (USA)

cuartos
Oscar Tejera 60 60 a Luis Marquez (NCA)

2ªronda
Alejandro Licea (ESA) 62 61 a Carlos Rullan
Oscar Tejera 62 62 a Oscar Rozados (CRC)

1ªronda
Carlos Rullan 63 61 a Donaldo-Gabriel Guerrero (NCA)
Oscar Tejera 61 61 a Valentin Vasquez (HON)


FEMENINO
final
Cadence Brace (CAN) 63 61 a Sara-Valentina Cruz (ESA)


1ªronda
Simoane Rodgers (USA) 62 62 a Camila Luri
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Tennis Players | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+