Results ITF Junior International tennis

Calendar of ITF Junior tennis tournaments.
All 2019 ITF Junior tennis tournaments.
Check dates, prizes, participating players, results, champions ...
Fecha: Situación: Grado: Surface: Campeones:
24/09/2019

ITF Junior: SFAX ITF S18

1º- Ghibaudo
2º- Labbene
Week 39 Tunez Grado: G-5 Surface: dura
Results
final
Antoine Ghibaudo (FRA) 64 64 a Youssef Labbene (TUN)


semis
Antoine Ghibaudo (FRA) 62 62 a Noah Regas

cuartos
Noah Regas 64 64 a Assil Boussayri (MAR)

2ªronda
Noah Regas 46 62 62 a Ahmed Hassairi (TUN)

1ªronda
Wissam Abderrahman (TUN) 75 61 a Artur Abyan
Noah Regas 62 46 64 a Skander Ben Fraj (TUN)

clasif previa
Artur Abyan 60 62 a Yessine Kerouat (TUN)
Youssef Boubaker (TUN) 46 64 10/0 a Francesc Costa

2ªprevia
Artur Abyan 63 61 a Mohamed-Ali Sghaier (TUN)
Francesc Costa 64 64 a Ahmed Bousslema (TUN)

1ªprevia
Artur Abyan 61 62 a Raouf Soussi (TUN)
Francesc Costa 62 61 a Rayen Houas (TUN)
23/09/2019

ITF Junior: MIJAS

1º- Basing y Aranzabal
2º- Salazar y Hasth
Week 39 Espana Grado: G-5 Surface: tierra
Results
MASCULINO
final
Max Basing (GBR) 62 63 a Daniel Salazar (COL)


semis
Daniel Salazar (COL) 64 16 61 a Alejandro Manzanera

cuartos
Alejandro Manzanera 64 26 63 a Alex Padro
Max Basing (GBR) 75 75 a Pablo Masjuan

octavos
Alex Padro 62 63 a Marcos Navas
Alejandro Manzanera 60 61 a Barney Fitzpatrick (GBR)
Pablo Masjuan 63 60 a Guilherme Sousa (POR)

2ªronda
Daniel Salazar (COL) 62 61 a Angel Sierra
Karol Malirz (POL) 61 61 a Luis Francisco
Peter-Benjamin Privara (SVK) 63 76 a Alejandro Correa
Marcos Navas 63 61 a Damien Laporte (SEY)
Alex Padro 75 63 a Nils Andersson (SWE)
Alejandro Manzanera 64 26 64 a Liam Gavrielises (GER)
Barney Fitzpatrick (GBR) 63 62 a Andres de los Rios
Mark-Owen Endler (GER) 62 76 a Ivan Bas
Pablo Masjuan 63 67 64 a Ross Weibull (SWE)
Charlie Penman (GBR) 64 62 a Nicolas-Rafael Goldberg
Hamza El AMine (MAR) 57 61 61 a Alejandro Rodriguez-Siqier
Mika Berghaus (GER) 75 57 63 a Oscar Pinto

1ªronda
Angel Sierra 64 62 a Charles Balla (USA)
Adi Saginayev (KAZ) 64 76 Joan Torres
Alejandro Correa 26 64 63 a Carlos Guerrero
Marcos Navas 61 61 a Evan Kennedy (GBR)
Alejandro Manzanera 61 64 a Sven Moser (SUI)
Andres de los Rios 62 64 a Kaita Odani (JPN)
Keean Shah (KEN) 64 63 a Alejandro Llanos
Ivan Bas 61 64 a Lucas Phanthala (FRA)
Nicolas Goldberg 57 75 64 a Aditya Chopra (IND)
Alejandro Rodriguez Siquier 61 16 75 a Diego Trejo (USA)
Lautaro Sanchez (ITA) 63 57 75 a Miguel-Angel Malia
Oscar Pinto 64 61 a Keanu Immler (AUT)

clasif previa
Daniel Salazar (COL) 63 76 a Iker Urribarrens
Oscar Pinto 61 62 a Diego Amilibia
Alejandro Manzanera 75 60 a Alejandro Salvador
Carlos Guerrero 61 36 10/3 a Alejandro Correa
Nicolas Goldberg 61 63 a Lucas Phantala (FRA)
Miguel-Angel Malia 61 62 a Alejandro Rodriguez-Siquier


FEMENINO
final
Naroa Aranzabal 61 75 a Anna-Sofia Hasth (NOR)
final dobles
Maria Berlanga/ Cheri Darley (GBR) Carolina Gomez/ Lina Nikolova (BUL)


semis
Naroa Aranzabal 62 76 a Cheri Darley (GBR)
Anna-Sofia Hasth (NOR) 62 64 a Carolina Gomez

cuartos
Naroa Aranzabal 60 36 64 a Ine-Soltveit Stange (NOR)
Carolina Gomez 26 64 63 a Silvia Martinez


octavos
Naroa Aranzabal 63 62 a Olga Mishenina (RUS)
Dana Baidaulet (KAZ) 62 64 a Lidia Gonzalez
Carolina Gomez 62 60 a Paula Rodriguez Gregoris
Silvia Martinez 67 62 75 a Valerija-Maija Kargina (LAT)
Nika Novikova (LTU) 64 60 a Maria Berlanga

2ªronda
Ine-Soltveit Stange (NOR) 67 63 63 a Maria-Teresa Frias
Naroa Aranzabal 63 62 a Milan Krish (AUS)
Lidia Gonzalez 76 75 a Valentina Mutilba (ARG)
Stella Wiesemann (GER) 62 61 a Gloria Alogo
Cheri Darley (GBR) 61 64 a Bruna Casasampere
Paula Rodriguez Gregoris 61 60 a Constanza Cruz (ARG)
Carolina Gomez 75 61 a Sara Yigin (GER)
Silvia Martinez 75 62 a Maria Andrienko (RUS)
Maria Berlanga 64 63 a Elizabeth Jurna (EST)

1ªronda
Maria-Teresa Frias 64 26 63 a Isabella Martensson (SWE)
Sarah Tatu (GBR) 62 63 a Marta Torres
Rachel Hermanova (CZE) 75 64 a Carmen Gallardo
Lidia Gonzalez 76 64 a Yoana Dudova (BUL)
Dana Baidaulet (KAZ) 62 61 a Laura Almagro
Bruna Casasampere 63 76 a Anna Tang (DEN)
Paula Rodriguez Gregoris 63 61 a Isabella Nuñez (GBR)
Carolina Gomez 62 63 a Zoi Spyrou (GRE)
Valerija-Maija Kargina (LAT) 67 64 61 a Francina Puig
Anait Arutyunyan (RUS) 64 63 a Elena Rodriguez Pajares
Lina Nikolova (BUL) 62 60 a Maria Peñalver



clasif previa
Marta Torres 61 57 10/6 a Paula Rodriguez Gregoris
Elena Rodriguez Pajares 61 60 a Cloe Clements
Gabrielle Clairotte (FRA) 75 26 10/8 a Carolina Gomez
Maria-Teresa Frias 63 61 a Raja Szyszkowitz (GER)
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Tennis Players | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+