Results ITF Junior International tennis

Calendar of ITF Junior tennis tournaments.
All 2019 ITF Junior tennis tournaments.
Check dates, prizes, participating players, results, champions ...
Fecha: Situación: Grado: Surface: Campeones:
22/10/2019

ITF Junior: J5 LA NUCIA

1º- Pinto y Aranzabal
2º- Gaubas y Roa
Week 43 Espana Grado: G-5 Surface: tierra
Results
MASCULINO
final
Oscar Pinto 61 64 a Vilius Gaubas (LTU)
final dobles
Luis Francisco/ Alex Padro 64 75 a Erbol Eldiyar/ Adi Saginayev (RUS/KAZ)


semis
Oscar Pinto 63 5/1 ret a Daniel Morozov (LAT)
Vilius Gaubas (LTU) 36 64 64 a Daniel Merida

cuartos
Daniel Morozov (LAT) 64 46 10/5 a Alejandro Manzanera
Oscar Pinto 60 63 a Alex Padro
Daniel Merida 63 36 10/7 a Alejandro Turriziani
Vilius Gaubas (LTU) 75 64 a Alejandro Llanos

2ªronda
Daniel Morozov (LAT) 62 64 a Hector Talens
Alejandro Manzanera 61 46 10/8 a Xavi Matas
Alex Padro 62 63 a Daniel Torres
Oscar Pinto 61 60 a Adria Pratdepadua
Alejandro Turriziani 64 46 10/4 a Jordi Garcia-Mestre
Daniel Merida 76 75 a Iñaki Cabrera
Alejandro Llanos 62 75 a Luis Francisco

1ªronda
Daniel Morozov (LAT) 63 60 a Ian-Luca Cervantes
Hector Talens 62 63 a Santiago Speranza (ARG)
Alejandro Manzanera 63 63 a Milo Gazivoda (MNE)
Xavi Matas 61 60 a Zubin Omar (USA)
Daniel Torres 36 62 10/7 a Miguel Perez-Peña
Alex Padro 76 62 a Diego Trejo (USA)
Adria Pratdepadua 64 63 a Arno Van Droogenbroeck (BEL)
Oscar Pinto 62 64 a Erbol Eldiyar (RUS)
Alejandro Turriziani 60 60 a Adi Saginayev (KAZ)
Jordi Garcia-Mestre 60 60 a Hudson de Risi (USA)
Iñaki Cabrera 63 75 a Eugene Murat (FRA)
Daniel Merida 63 36 10/4 a Pablo Masjuan
Alejandro Llanos 64 67 10/7 a Liam Gavrielides (GER)
Luis Francisco 57 64 10/7 a Pablo Montañes
Serafin Zund (LIE) 60 61 a Pepe Leon
Vilius Gaubas (LTU) 64 16 10/8 a Gerard Planelles


clasif previa
Alex Padro 75 61 a David Leon
Alejandro Manzanera 64 76 a Pavel Petrov (RUS)
Hector Talens 76 64 a Adria Pratdepadua
Daniel Torres 64 63 a Jordi Dasi



FEMENINO
final
Naroa Aranzabal 75 62 a Jillian-Louise Roa (USA)
final dobles
Naroa Aranzabal/ Maria-Dolores Lopez-Martinez 64 36 10/6 a Zoe Billon/ Jade Psonka (FRA)


semis
Naroa Aranzabal 63 61 a Sara Dols

cuartos
Naroa Aranzabal 67 62 10/3 a Julieta Honrubia
Sara Dols 63 62 a Zoe Billon (FRA)
Jillian Roa (USA) 63 16 10/3 a Ariana Geerlings
Violeta Martinez (USA) 62 75 a Lucia Llinares

2ªronda
Julieta Honrubia 16 75 10/5 a Joelle Steur (GER)
Naroa Aranzabal 64 63 a Gloria Alogo
Zoe Billon (FRA) 62 64 a Lucia Martinez
Sara Dols 63 63 a Maria-Dolores Lopez Martinez
Ariana Geerlings 61 60 a Mariana Manyoma (COL)
Lucia Llinares 62 64 a Maria Andrienko (RUS)

1ªronda
Joelle Steur (GER) 63 61 a Judith Perello
Julieta Honrubia 60 63 a Ksenija Rage (LAT)
Gloria Alogo 60 26 11/9 a Charlotte Florent (FRA)
Naroa Aranzabal 26 75 10/7 a Sarah Tatu (GBR)
Zoe Billon (FRA) 63 62 a Ariadna Briones
Lucia Martinez 61 75 a Carolina Xavier (BRA)
Sara Dols 60 61 a Zaara Omar (USA)
Maria-Dolores Lopez Martinez 60 63 a Constance Levivier (FRA)
Mariana Manyoma (COL) 63 63 a Maialen Idiakez
Ariana Geerlings 62 61 a Tiantsoa Rakotomanga (FRA)
Emma Stauber (GER) 64 62 a Maria Verdu
Jillian Roa (USA) 60 60 a Claudia Sanchez-Quesada
Jenny Lim (FRA) 61 76 a Lidia Gonzalez
Violeta Martinez (USA) 62 75 a Lucia Santos
Lucia Llinares 61 61 a Jade Psonka (FRA)


clasif previa
Ariadna Briones 64 61 a Marta Torres
Lucia Martinez 16 61 10/3 a Lina Nikolova (BUL)
Judith Perello 63 63 a Milan Krish (AUS)
Sara Dols 62 63 a Andrea Burguete
21/10/2019

ITF Junior: J5 BRIDGETOWN

1º- Kim y Mboko
2º- Tejera y Li
Week 43 Barbados Grado: G-5 Surface: dura
Results
MASCULINO
final
Aidan Kim (USA) 75 57 64 a Oscar Tejera


semis
Oscar Tejera 76 63 a Leanid Boika (USA)

cuartos
Oscar Tejera 61 46 63 a Pranav Ikkurthy (USA)

2ªronda
Oscar Tejera 62 62 a Nicholas Godsick (USA)

1ªronda
Oscar Tejera 60 61 a Manuel Palmieri (USA)


FEMENINO
final
Victoria Mboko (CAN) 63 61 a Jingyi Li (CHN)


2ªronda
Gabrielle Leslie (BAR) 75 76 a Carla Cabero

1ªronda
Carla Cabero 60 60 a Abigail Thurmer (USA)
21/10/2019

ITF Junior: J4 RABAT

1º- Benchakroun y Romero
2º- Lazell y Akid
Week 43 Marruecos Grado: G-4 Surface: tierra
Results
MASCULINO
final
Aissa Benchakroun (MAR) 60 67 61 a Harry Lazell (GBR)


cuartos
Pedro Araujo (POR) 64 64 a Pablo Alemany
Harry Lazell (GBR) 76 62 a Daniel Rincon

2ªronda
Pablo Alemany 67 61 63 a Mika Berghaus (GER)
Daniel Rincon 61 63 a Bruno Nhavene (MOZ)

1ªronda
Pablo Alemany 63 76 a Mohammed Nabihi (MAR)
Daniel Rincon 64 61 a Elias Sefiani (MAR)


2ªprevia
Mohamed Alami (MAR) 62 64 a Izan Orgiles

1ªprevia
Izan Orgiles 64 63 a Yazid Lahjomri (MAR)


FEMENINO
final
Leyre Romero 63 76 a Sara Akid (MAR)
final dobles
Claudia de las Heras/ Leyre Romero 62 26 10/8 a Ines Bekrar/ Salma Loudili (ALG/MAR)


semis
Leyre Romero 62 62 a Ranah-Akua Stoiber (GBR)

cuartos
Ines Bekrar (ALG) 36 76 63 a Claudia de las Heras
Leyre Romero 76 06 63 a Tijana Sretenovic (SRB)

2ªronda
Claudia de las Heras 76 75 a Kylie Bilchev (GBR)
Leyre Romero 62 61 a Tara Zoppas (FRA)

1ªronda
Maria Dzemeshkevich (RUS) 36 76 63 a Raquel Gonzalez-Vilar
Claudia de las Heras 61 64 a Kenza Kachad (MAR)
Leyre Romero 60 62 a Malak El Allami (MAR)
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Tennis Players | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+