Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/07/2011 |
Men ITF: GANDIA F25 |
1º- D Estruch 2º- M Reid |
||
Week 30 | Espana | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
D Estruch 75 64 a M Reid (AUS) final dobles I Arenas/E Lopez Perez 64 76 a M Capone/G Torroni (ITA) semis M Reid (AUS) 64 62 a C Poch D Estruch 62 76 a T Daniel (JPN) cuartos C Poch 63 62 a I Belyaev (RUS) D Estruch 76 67 63 a M Pierot (NED) 2ªronda I Belyaev (RUS) 63 62 a R Ortega C Poch 61 76 a J Werner (GER) M Reid (AUS) 63 63 a R Mazon M Pierot (NED) 63 63 a O Roca D Estruch 57 62 64 a M Viola (ITA) T Daniel (JPN) 63 62 a J Lizariturry 1ª ronda I Belyaev (RUS) 75 57 61 a Ivan Arenas Roberto Ortega 62 57 64 a Carlos Calderon JM Werner (GER) 63 61 a Andres Artuñedo Carlos Poch 64 63 a Gerard Gallego M Reid (AUS) 62 60 a Marc Giner Rafael Mazon 36 64 76 a Samuel Ribeiro H Ehara (JPN) 62 62 a Guillem Collado Oriol Roca 63 76 a Marcos Esparcia M Pierot (NED) 63 76 a Ignacio Coll David Estruch64 64 a Jordi Samper Juan Lizariturry 63 06 63 a Enrique Lopez Perez D Yevseyev (KAZ) 61 60 a Enrique Almudever clas previa O Roca 62 61 a JJ Leal D Yevseyev (KAZ) 76 30 ret a F Montañes I Arenas 63 75 a V Gimeno G Collado 67 62 61 a M Esparcia M Pierot (NED) 76 63 a M Garcia Roman G Gallego 63 64 a K Dmitriev (RUS) previa O Roca 76 60 a A Garcia Sanchez) JJ Leal 61 63 a L de Rosa (ITA) R Ramanathan (IND) 64 2 6 63 a E Sanchis F Montañes[/b] 75 63 a C Rosique I Arenas 75 62 a A Alvarez V Gimeno 76 64 a B Rodriguez Manzano M Mijacevic (CRO) 61 61 a J Serer M Esparcia 62 46 30 ret a D Perez Sanz G Collado 63 63 a A Nesterov (KAZ) M Garcia Roman 26 63 76 a M Vargas G Gallego 63 63 a M Suleau (GBR) 1ª previa Oriol Roca 63 76 a N Dolidze (GEO) Antonio Garcia Sanchez 75 63 a M Roso (AUS) Juan Jose Leal 16 64 75 a Aaron Cortes Emilio Sanchis 76 62 a O Kazakov (UKR) Carlos Rosique 60 63 a CPM Lam (HKG) Francesc Montañes[/b] 76 60 a Sergio Magro Ivan Arenas 60 60 a Adria Mas Axel Alvarez 60 ret a T Giraudeau (FRA) Victor Gimeno 64 75 a B Mijacevic (CRO) Borja Rodriguez Manzano 60 62 a HYA Li (HKG) M Mijacevic (CRO) 61 64 a David Jorda Javier Serer 76 63 a Ignacio Gomez Mantilla David Perez Sanz 76 76 a Salvador Rodriguez Mayoralas Marcos Esparcia 61 63 a Fernando Sala A Nesterov (KAZ) 63 63 a Juan Carlos Suria Guillem Collado 63 63 a T Willis (AUS) Marc Vargas 64 75 a G Flores (PUR) Marc Garcia Roman 64 61 a Pablo Costales Gerard Gallego 62 61 a J Areas (ARG) |
||||
18/07/2011 |
Men ITF: TURKEY F20 |
1º- M Linzer 2º- E Eremin |
||
Week 30 | Turquia | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
M Linzer (AUT) 76 64 a E Eremin (ITA) 2ªronda P Rosenholm (SWE) 61 64 a R Rodriguez Alonso 1ªronda Roberto Rodriguez Alonso 64 61 a A Filenkov (RUS) |
||||
18/07/2011 |
Men ITF: AUSTRIA F3 |
1º- M Lammer 2º- M Michalicka |
||
Week 30 | Austria | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
M Lammer (SUI) 46 64 62 a M Michalicka (CZE) cuartos R Vogeli (CZE) 61 63 a O Sabate 2ªronda O Sabate 75 64 a P Steinberger (GER) 1ªronda Oscar Sabate 57 75 62 a T Weissborn (AUT) |
||||
18/07/2011 |
Men ITF: BELGIUM F4 |
1º- F Seifert 2º- S Boltz |
||
Week 30 | Bélgica | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
F Seifert (GER) 62 62 a S Boltz (FRA) 2ªprevia Y Laurent (FRA) 64 46 62 a Jaime Pulgar 1ªprevia J Cayla (FRA) 63 62 a Jaume Martinez Vich Jaime Pulgar 61 60 a C de Zutter (BEL) |