Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/2013 |
Men ITF: LLEIDA F13 |
1º- Samper 2º- Checa |
||
Week 19 | Espana | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Jordi Samper 06 64 76 a Jose Checa final dobles Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen/Jordi Marse 75 64 a Jay Andrijic/Bradley Mousley (AUS) semis Jose Checa 75 76 a Eduard Esteve Jordi Samper 26 62 64 a Juan Lizariturry cuartos Eduard Esteve 36 76 64 a Jean Marc Werner (GER) Jose Checa 62 61 a Albert Alcaraz Juan Lizariturry wo a Francesco Picco (ITA) Jordi Samper 61 63 a M Bourge (FRA) 2ª ronda Eduard Esteve wo a Steven Diez (CAN) Jose Checa 75 62 a Alexandre Favrot (FRA) Albert Alcaraz 36 75 64 a Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) Juan Lizariturry 62 76 a David Estruch M Bourge (FRA) 63 61 a Jose-Samuel Arauzo Jordi Samper 62 62 a Ryota Kishi (JPN) 1ª ronda Steven Diez (CAN) 61 64 a David Jorda Eduard Esteve 62 60 a Aaron Colas David Jorda Jean Marc Werner (GER) 60 63 a O Mancineiras Jose Checa 62 62 a Ivan Gakhov (RUS) Albert Alcaraz 61 76 a Marcos Giraldi Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) 63 64 a Miguel Angel Lopez Jaen Juan Lizariturry 61 60 a Sergio Martos David Estruch 75 60 a Francois-Arthur Visert (FRA) Jose-Samuel Arauzo 62 64 a Adria Mas Ryota Kishi (JPN) 62 36 64 a Pol Toledo Jordi Samper 57 63 60 a Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) clas previa Adria Mas 61 67 62 a David Vega Bradley Mousley (AUS) 61 62 a Samuel Ribeiro Sergio Martos 76 62 a Edualdo Bonet Aaron Colas 36 62 63 a Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 3ªprevia Jack Achipanski (AUS) 60 63 a Carlos-Alberto Alferez Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR) 63 62 a Victor Malonda David Vega 61 63 a Marc Collado Adria Mas 63 61 a Adrian Verano Bradley Mousley (AUS) 62 61 a Xavi Pineda Samuel Ribeiro 61 61 a Daniel Luque Sergio Martos 64 62 a Zeljko Milovic (SRB) Edualdo Bonet 63 64 a Jeremias Lima Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 64 76 a Marc Garcia Roman Jose Maria Hidalgo 64 75 a Hector Garcia Oliveda Alexandre Favrot (FRA) 75 63 a Francesc Montañes Aaron Colas 62 41 ret a Joaquin Gonzalez-Bosch Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 36 75 75 a Ricky Ventura Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) 63 63 a Jean Baptiste Mateo (FRA) Jay Andrijic (AUS) 62 75 a Daniel Casablancas 2ªprevia Jack Achipanski (AUS) wo a Adria Abella Carlos-Alberto Alferez 63 61 a Pol Gonzalez Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR) 64 62 a David de Leon Victor Malonda wo a Eric Garcia Crespo David Vega 61 63 a Ross-Tiree Wilson (GBR) Marc Collado 46 62 63 a Ibai Gomez Adrian Verano 62 57 62 a Jett Cash (AUS) Adria Mas 62 62 a Go Mazhar Nakamichi (JPN) Xavi Pineda 62 16 63 a Dan Dowson (AUS) Daniel Luque 26 61 62 a Nicholas Baez (USA) Samuel Ribeiro 62 63 a Stanislav Nikulchikov (KAZ) Sergio Martos 61 62 a Kevin Garcia de Reuse Jeremias Lima 62 26 64 a Aswin Lizen (GBR) Edualdo Bonet 62 60 a Oleksandr Podgursky (UKR) Marc Garcia Roman 61 63 a Pau Martin Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 60 61 a Roger Perez Jane Jose Maria Hidalgo 61 63 a David Couronne (FRA) Hector Garcia Oliveda 75 62 a M Khan (MAS) Ryota Kishi (JPN) 75 63 a Robert Herrera Alexander Khalanskiy (RUS) 63 76 a Sergi Espias Francesc Montañes 62 63 a Ryoma Sloane (NZL) Alexandre Faurot (FRA) 62 61 a Marco Neubau Aaron Colas 26 64 62 a Ricardo Bonadio (ITA) Joaquin Gonzalez-Bosch 62 16 62 a Keyvan Nematzadeh (BEL) Ricky Ventura 63 61 a Oleksiy Odazhyu (UKR) Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 60 60 a Albert Roglan Jean Baptiste Mateo (FRA) 62 62 a Roberto Herrero Daniel Casablancas 16 62 64 a Jose Fco. Vidal 1ªprevia Adria Abella 60 60 a Juan Centella Carlos-Alberto Alferez 61 16 60 a Eduard Lopez-Blancafort Pol Gonzalez 61 1/0 ret a Bogdan Dzudzewicz (POL) Mohamed Adnaoui (MAR) 64 63 a Quim Sorni David de Leon 64 64 a Carlos Capel Victor Malonda 60 63 a Antonio Bueno Eric Garcia Crespo 62 62 a Carles Rusinyol Ross-Tiree Wilson (GBR) 61 62 a Manel Perez Esteve Ibai Gomez 60 63 a Alex Espositos (AUS) Marc Collado 63 62 a Nathan Nicholson Adrian Verano 63 36 75 a Alex Valeriano Jett Cash (AUS) 61 63 a Carlos Franco Adria Mas 62 60 a Gerard Andres Lucas Mccone (BEL) 64 63 a David Subira Dan Dowson (AUS) 62 64 a Alex Fillat Xavi Pineda 76 64 a Fariduni Bakhodur (TJK) Daniel Luque 61 63 a Nuno Cotrim (POR) Samuel Rineiro 61 61 a Borja Roger Kevin Garcia de Reuse 76 62 a Filipp Naumov (RUS) Jeremias Lima 61 46 63 a Jesper Korsbaek (DEN) Oleksandr Podgursky (UKR) 62 16 63 a Alejandro Bejar Pau Martin 06 64 61 a Siemon Thomas (GBR) Roger Perez Jane 60 60 a Ilya Kryvaruchka (BLR) Jose Maria Hidalgo 63 36 63 a Jordi Mas de Ugarte David Couronne (FRA) 76 26 62 a Borja Aranda Hector Garcia Oliveda 60 61 a Gerard Junyent Robert Herrera 63 61 a Tristan Tringali (AUS) Sergi Espias 26 75 62 a Jeremy Dubin (USA) Ryoma Sloane (NZL) 60 60 a Marc Monreal Francesc Montañes 60 61 a Carlos Williams (MEX) Marco Neubau 61 60 a Mohammed Reda (KUW) Aaron Colas 60 61 a Hao-Han Xu (CHN) Joaquin Gonzalez-Bosch 46 63 61 a Aggelos Venizelos (GRE) Keyvan Nematzadeh (BEL) 63 60 a Maxi Campagna Ricky Ventura 62 63 a Davide Callegari (ITA) Albert Roglan 62 62 a Artur Diyarov (RUS) Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 60 60 a Adria Elduque Roberto Herrero 76 75 a Marc Santamaria Jose Fco. Vidal 60 61 a Ramon Puertolas Daniel Casablancas 61 63 a Marc Lerch Jay Andrijic (AUS) 61 61 a Eduard Santacreu |
||||
06/05/2013 |
Men ITF: KOREA F2 |
1º- Nguyen 2º- Chung |
||
Week 19 | Korea | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Daniel Nguyen (USA) 46 75 64 a Hyeon Chung (KOR) cuartos Daniel Nguyen (USA) 75 63 a Enrique Lopez Perez 2ªronda Enrique Lopez Perez 64 64 a Seong-Chan Hong (KOR) 1ªronda Enrique Lopez Perez 64 62 a Soong-Jae Cho (KOR) |
||||
06/05/2013 |
Men ITF: SWEDEN F2 |
1º- Marcora 2º- Vagnozzi |
||
Week 19 | Suecia | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Roberto Marcora (ITA) 63 75 a Simone Vagnozzi (ITA) 1ªronda Alexandre Folie (BEL) 62 62 a Jose Anton Salazar Tomislav Ternar (SLO) 62 76 a Oriol Roca clasif previa Jose Anton Salazar 26 76 76 a Fred Simonsson (SWE) 1ªprevia Jose Anton Salazar 64 62 a Axel Holm (SWE) Jonathan Mridha (SWE) 63 67 64 a Alberto Santos |
||||
06/05/2013 |
Men ITF: PORTUGAL F5 |
1º- Rodrigues 2º- Grassi |
||
Week 19 | Portugal | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA) 60 62 a Claudio Grassi (ITA) final dobles Roberto Ortega/Ricardo Villacorta 61 64 a Joao Domingues/Andre Gaspar (POR) semis Claudio Grassi (ITA) 64 64 a Roberto Ortega Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA) 64 61 a Jaime Pulgar cuartos Roberto Ortega 76 61 a Andre Gaspar (POR) Jaime Pulgar 76 46 64 a Joao Domingues (POR) Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA) 60 46 61 a Ricardo Villacorta 2ªronda Roberto Ortega 75 64 a Jose-Ricardo Nunes (POR) Jaime Pulgar 64 62 a Pedro Dominguez Ricardo Villacorta 63 06 63 a Frederico-Ferreira Silva (POR) Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA) 5/0 ret a Borja Rodriguez Manzano 1ªronda Tak Khunn Wang (FRA) 61 62 a Iñigo Santos Alvarez de Mon Roberto Ortega 61 67 61 a Goncalo Falcao (POR) Jaime Pulgar 64 64 a Sergio Magro Pedro Dominguez 61 75 a Rodolfo Pereira (POR) Ricardo Villacorta 60 63 a Eduardo Lameiras (POR) Borja Rodriguez Manzano 60 60 a Miguel Antunes (POR) clasif previa Sergio Magro 61 1/0 ret a Alex Molina Iñigo Santos Alvarez de Mon 61 61 a Joao Silva (POR) 1ªprevia Alex Molina 61 61 a Francisco Guimaraes (POR) Iñigo Santos Alvarez De Mon 62 61 a Domingos Sousa (POR) |