Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/08/2013 |
Men ITF: POZOBLANCO F28 |
1º- Artuñedo 2º- Perez |
||
Week 35 | Espana | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Andres Artuñedo 67 60 61 a David Perez Sanz final dobles James Cluskey (IRL)/Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) 63 62 a Jose Checa/Ivan Arenas semis David Perez Sanz 60 64 a Roberto Rodriguez (VEN) Andres Artuñedo 62 75 a Edualdo Bonet cuartos David Perez Sanz 64 61 a Jose Checa Roberto Rodriguez (VEN) 64 62 a Jorge Hernando Andres Artuñedo 64 40 ret a Ricardo Villacorta Edualdo Bonet 67 76 64 a Juan-Sebastian Gomez (GOL) 2ª ronda Jose Checa 64 60 a Ricardo Ojeda David Perez Sanz 63 5/0 ret a David Vega Roberto Rodriguez (VEN) 63 62 a Carlos Garcia Villanueva Jorge Hernando 63 63 a Mario Vilella Ricardo Villacorta 67 52 ret a Jaime Pulgar Andres Artuñedo 64 63 Federico Zeballos (BOL) Edualdo Bonet 64 62 a Ivan Arenas Juan-Sebastian Gomez (GOL) 64 61 a Adam Sanjurjo 1ª ronda Jose Checa 76 61 a Nikki Roenn (GBR) Ricardo Ojeda 61 61 a Denis Merkulov (RUS) David Vega 61 62 a Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER) David Perez Sanz 64 62 a Jose-Ricardo Nunes (POR) Roberto Rodriguez (VEN) 62 60 a Bernabe Zapata Carlos Garcia Villanueva 61 63 a Iñigo Santos Alvarez de Mon Mario Vilella 64 64 a Vasco Mensurado (POR) Jorge Hernando 61 62 a James Marsalek (GBR) Ricardo Villacorta 76 67 76 a Roberto Ortega Jaime Pulgar 62 63 a Alexander Khalanskiy (RUS) Federico Zeballos (BOL) 36 63 62 a Sergio Magro Andres Artuñedo 61 63 a Juan-Jose Leal Ivan Arenas 63 61 a Borja Rodriguez Manzano Edualdo Bonet 61 62 a Javier MArtinez Baena Adam Sanjurjo 64 75 a Pedro Dominguez clasif previa Jose-Ricardo Nunes (POR) 64 75 a Juan Beaus Nikki Roenn (GBR) 36 63 63 a Rafael Mazon Carlos Garcia Villanueva 63 62 a Vicente Monton Jorge Hernando 61 61 a Jose Antonio Dugo Iñigo Santos Alvarez de Mon 61 64 a Sume Srisangsitthisanti (THA) Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER) 67 75 62 a Miguel Semmler Denis Merkulov (RUS) 61 61 a Miguel Sanchez Herrero 1ªprevia Juan Beaus 76 76 a James Palmer (AUS) Nikki Roenn (GBR) 64 64 a Ignacio Bachiller Vicente Monton 64 75 a Alfonso Castellano Jose Antonio Dugo 64 63 a Ignacio Corbat Iñigo Santos Alvarez de Mon 62 46 62 a Diogo Lourenco (POR) Sume Srisangsitthisanti (THA) 60 60 a Alvaro de la Osa Miguel Semmler 36 75 64 a Jorge Martinez Martinez Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER) 63 63 a Alvaro Santamaria Denis Merkulov (RUS) 62 61 a Borja Roger Miguel Sanchez Herrero 46 60 61 a Phumin Srisangsitthisanti (THA) |
||||
26/08/2013 |
Men ITF: POLAND F5 |
1º- Rola 2º- Krajinovic |
||
Week 35 | Polonia | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Blaz Rola (SLO) wo a Filip Krajinovic (SRB) 1ªronda Piotr Gadomski (POL) 64 64 a Jeremias Lima clasif previa Jeremias Lima 63 62 a Mateusz Izycki (POL) 2ªprevia Jeremias Lima 62 60 a Kacper Lemiesz (POL) |
||||
26/08/2013 |
Men ITF: RUSSIA F12 |
1º- Rumyantsev 2º- Alekseenko |
||
Week 35 | Rusia | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) 61 75 a Vadim Alekseenko (UKR) 2ªprevia Kirill Saplin (RUS) 62 46 75 a Adria Mas |
||||
26/08/2013 |
Men ITF: ROMANIA F10 |
1º- Crivoi 2º- Leonardi |
||
Week 35 | Rumania | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Victor Crivoi (ROU) 64 62 a Filippo Leonardi (ITA) 1ªronda Teodor Craciun (ROU) 63 36 60 a Marc Giner |
||||
26/08/2013 |
Men ITF: SUIZA F6 |
1º- Brizzi 2º- Marti |
||
Week 35 | Suiza | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Alberto Brizzi (ITA) 63 62 a Yann Marti (SUI) final dobles Pruchya Isarow/ Nuttanon Kadchapanan (THA) 63 64 a Marcos Giraldi/ Stefan Fiacan (SUI) cuartos Alberto Brizzi (ITA) 60 61 a Marcos Giraldi 2ªronda Marcos Giraldi 75 63 a Hiroyasu Ehara (JPN) 1ªronda Adam Pavlasek (CZE) 63 63 a David Jorda Marcos Giraldi 62 64 a Luca Schena (SUI) clasif previa David Jorda 62 62 a Robin Almeida (FRA) 2ªprevia David Jorda 64 62 a Killian Davanzo (SUI) 1ªprevia Michael Dafflon (SUI) 62 63 a Kevin Garcia de Rreuse |