Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/10/2013 |
Men ITF: SANT CUGAT F34 |
1º- Carballes 2º- Olaso |
||
Week 41 | Espana | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Roberto Carballes 63 62 a Guillermo Olaso final dobles Oriol Roca/Roberto Carballes 64 62 a Marcos Giraldi/Ivan Gomez Mantilla semis Roberto Carballes 64 63 a Juan Lizariturry Guillermo Olaso 67 63 63 a Filippo Baldi (ITA) cuartos Juan Lizariturry 62 30 ret a Gerard Granollers Roberto Carballes 64 63 a David Perez Sanz Guillermo Olaso 36 63 75 a Marc Giner 2ª ronda Gerard Granollers 63 61 a Jordi Muñoz Abreu (VEN) Juan Lizariturry 63 33 ret a Jean-Marc Werner (GER) Roberto Carballes 76 76 a Oriol Roca David Perez Sanz 46 64 75 a Ferran Calvo Jason Kubler (AUT) 64 60 a Carlos Boluda Filippo Baldi (ITA) 63 36 61 a Jose Checa Marc Giner 64 62 a Marcos Giraldi Guillermo Olaso 76 60 a Eduard Esteve 1ª ronda Gerard Granollers 46 62 64 a Jaume Pla Juan Lizariturry 36 61 62 a Gibril Diarra (AUT) Roberto Carballes 61 62 a Edualdo Bonet Oriol Roca 63 62 a Francesco Mendo (ITA) Ferran Calvo 62 41 ret a David Vega David Perez Sanz 76 60 a Adria Mas Carlos Boluda 62 62 a Mario Vilella Filippo Baldi (ITA) 63 16 61 a David Jorda Jose Checa 64 64 a Goncalo Oliveira (POR) Marc Giner 64 62 a Antoine Hoang (FRA) Marcos Giraldi 63 61 a Ricky ventura Eduard Esteve 64 60 a R Ramanathan (IND) Guillermo Olaso 76 63 a Alessandro Luisi (ITA) clas previa Carlos Boluda c 76 62 a Pedro Dominguez Ferran Calvo 61 63 a Juan-Sebastian Gomez (COL) Adria Mas 76 61 a Javier Fernandez Ricky Ventura 63 61 a Kevin Garcia de Reuse Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 63 62 a Miguel Semmler Alessandro Luisi (ITA) 60 67 64 a Jeremias Lima 2ª previa Carlos Boluda 60 62 a Nikita Kardivar (USA) Pedro Dominguez 60 63 a Gabril Polo Juan-Sebastian Gomez (COL) 76 63 a Arturo Torregrosa Ferran Calvo 62 75 a Sergio Martos Adria Mas 60 62 a Enric Guaita Javier Fernandez 60 76 a Gerard Platero Kevin Garcia de Reuse 62 76 a Marc Garcia Roman Ricky Ventura 46 63 63 a Sergio Castellon Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 61 60 a Antonio Batlle Miguel Semmler 64 63 a Roger Perez Jane Jeremias Lima 62 63 a Yannick Martell 1ª previa Carlos Boluda 62 62 a George Davies (GBR) Nikita Kardivar (USA) 62 63 a Carlos Capel Gabril Polo 75 36 62 a Nicholas Baez (USA) Pedro Dominguez 75 36 63 a Alberto Barroso R Slobodchicov (RUS) 61 61 a C Alferez Harrison Lombe (AUS) 63 62 a Roger Andreu James Palmer (AUS) 64 63 a Ignasi de Rueda Antoine Hoang (FRA) 61 63 a Jordi Mas Juan-Sebastian Gomez (COL) 62 61 a Manel Perez Esteve Arturo Torregrosa 60 62 a Pol Gonzalez Gil Ferran Calvo 75 40 ret a Jorge Martinez Martinez Sergio Martos 62 60 a Jordi Llopart Adria Mas 61 63 a Marc Santamaria Enric Guaita 63 64 a Sergi Foncuberta Gerard Platero 67 61 63 a Giovanni Grieco (ITA) Javier Fernandez 76 61 a Oriol Garrobe Marc Garcia Roman 64 06 62 a Oscar Mesquida Kevin Garcia de Reuse 36 61 76 a Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER) Sergio Castellon 63 76 a Joel Candell Ricky Ventura 36 62 62 a Yannick Staschen (GER) Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 60 62 a David Segarra Antonio Batlle 60 62 a Dziamis Zhaunerchyk (BLR) Roger Perez Jane 63 64 a Javier Amantegui Miguel Semmler 61 64 a Alex Valeriano Rakshit Rishi (IND) 63 6 2a Claudio Quiñones Yannick Martell 63 6 2a Yury Nebolsin (RUS) Jeremias Lima 61 6 2a Ilya Kryvaruchka (BLR) Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) 63 6 3a David Subira Francesco Mendo (ITA) 62 62 a Marc Lerch |
||||
07/10/2013 |
Men ITF: KAZAKHSTAN F6 |
1º- Ivashka 2º- Anikanov |
||
Week 41 | Kazakhstan | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Ilya Ivashka (BLR) 63 75 a Ivan Anikanov (UKR) 1ªronda Ivan Anikanov (UKR) 75 60 a Samuel Ribeiro Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) 46 61 62 a Jose-Fco. Vidal clasif previa Jose Fco. Vidal 36 61 62 a Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ) Fedor Doudtchik (BLR) 76 60 a Jose-Manuel Roman-Gomez 1ªprevia Jose Fco. Vidal 64 64 a Oybek Abdurahimov (UZB) |
||||
07/10/2013 |
Men ITF: EGYPT F28 |
1º- Sabry 2º- Kontinen |
||
Week 41 | Egipto | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Sherif Sabry (EGY) 16 61 64 a Micke Kontinen (FIN) clasif previa Mazen Osama (EGY) 64 61 a Aaron Cortes Libor Salaba (CZE) 60 62 a Paco Climent 1ªprevia Aaron Cortes 61 60 a William Fountain (BAH) |
||||
07/10/2013 |
Men ITF: FRANCE F19 |
1º- Burquier 2º- Rodrigues |
||
Week 41 | Francia | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: in-dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Gregoire Burquier (FRA) 75 61 a Mathieu Rodrigues (FRA) 1ªprevia Ronan Jncour (FRA) 61 60 a Rafael Roig |
||||
07/10/2013 |
Men ITF: GREECE F14 |
1º- Gabb 2º- Angelinos |
||
Week 41 | Grecia | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Richard Gabb (GBR) 76 62 a Theodoros Angelinos (GRE) 1ªronda Ioannis Stergiou (GRE) 61 62 a Hector Garcia Oliveda clasif previa Hector Garcia Oliveda 57 62 75 a Dimitrios Loucareas (GRE) 2ªprevia Hector Garcia Oliveda 64 1/0 ret a Alejandro Capdequi (GRE) |
||||
07/10/2013 |
Men ITF: PORTUGAL F9 |
1º- Daniel 2º- Ojeda |
||
Week 41 | Portugal | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Taro Daniel (JPN) 60 63 a Ricardo Ojeda final dobles Ricardo Ojeda/Ricardo Rodriguez VEN) 46 63 10/8 a Ivan Arenas/Joao Domingues (POR) semis Ricardo Ojeda 60 16 64 a Leonardo Tavares (POR) cuartos Joao Domingues (POR) 60 61 a Ricardo Villacorta Leonardo Tavares (POR) 64 61 a Ivan Arenas Ricardo Ojeda 64 63 a Frederico-Ferreira Silva (POR) 2ªronda Ricardo Villacorta 75 36 61 a Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) Ivan Arenas 62 63 a Eduardo Lameiras (POR) Ricardo Ojeda 62 61 a Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN) 1ªronda Michael Bois (FRA) 62 63 a Borja Rodriguez Manzano Ricardo Villacorta 61 60 a Jose Campos (POR) Catalin-Ionut Gard (ROU) 61 61 a Jorge Hernando Ivan Arenas 64 64 a Goncalo Pereira (POR) Frederico-Ferreira Silva (POR) 60 60 a Juan-Samuel Arauzo Ricardo Ojeda 60 62 a Francisco Ramos (POR) |