Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/11/2013 |
Men ITF: LANZAROTE F41 |
1º- Vatutin 2º- Silva |
||
Week 48 | Espana | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Alexey Vatutin (RUS) 64 64 a Frederico Silva (POR) final dobles Marcos Conde/David Marrero 63 63 a Juan Arauzo/Jaime Pulgar semis Frederico Silva (POR) 16 63 64 a Juan Arauzo Alexey Vatutin (RUS) 64 64 a Roberto Ortega cuartos Juan Arauzo 63 10 ret a Jorge Hernando Roberto Ortega 61 63 a Samuel Ribeiro 2ª ronda Juan Arauzo 64 46 75 a Marko Djokovic (SRB) Jorge Hernando 63 46 76 a Ivan Arenas Viktor Durasovic (NOR) 64 16 62 a Carlos Boluda Frederico Silva (POR) 46 60 62 a Oriol Roca Samuel Ribeiro 75 64 a David Vega Roberto Ortega 63 64 a Eduard Esteve 1ª ronda Marko Djokovic (SRB) 36 61 62 a Jose Checa Juan Arauzo 63 62 a Philip Davydenko (RUS) Jorge Hernando 46 62 61 a Romain Barbosa (BEL) Ivan Arenas 75 46 32 ret a David Marrero Carlos Boluda 76 61 a Andres Artuñedo Viktor Durasovic (NOR) 63 63 a Rafael Moreno Frederico Silva (POR) 60 61 a Carlos Alferez Oriol Roca 60 62 a Arthur Mitard (FRA) David Vega 64 60 a Andrea Basso (ITA) Samuel Ribeiro 16 63 75 a Jaime Pulgar Eduard Esteve 64 63 a Marcos Giraldi Roberto Ortega 76 62 a Jose-Antonio Salazar Francesco Picco (ITA) 64 75 a Adam Sanjurjo Matthew Short (GBR) 62 64 a Carlos Herrera clas previa Alexey Vatutin (RUS) 61 61 a Rafael Moreno Juan Sebastian Gomez (COL) 63 61 a Alejandro Bejar Leonel Videla (ARG) 64 63 a Jaume Pla Jorge Hernando 64 26 76 a Juan Vidal Samuel Ribeiro 62 61 a Nicolas Lombardo (USA) Marko Djokovic (SRB) 63 64 a Miguel Semmler Arthur Mitard (FRA) 75 61 a Rafael Mazon 2ª previa Alexey Vatutin (RUS) 62 62 a Pablo Vivero Rafael Moreno 61 36 64 a Borja Gonzalez Marquez Alejandro Bejar 76 63 a Alejandro Garcia Saez Leonel Videla (ARG) 63 61 a Hector Garcia Oliveda Jaume Pla 62 61 a Roberto Herrero Jorge Hernando 64 60 a Shane Brown (GBR) Juan Vidal 76 64 a Alberto Gasco Samuel Ribeiro 64 61 a David Rodriguez Redondo Nicolas Lombardo (USA) 64 64 a David de Leon Miguel Semmler 36 63 61 a Javier Jover Rafael Mazon 60 63 a Juan Erro Arthur Mitard (FRA) 64 75 a Yannick Martell 1ª previa Pablo Vivero 62 62 a Manuel Montalvo Rafael Moreno 64 62 a Pol Gonzalez Gil Alejandro Bejar 46 76 60 a Hugo Largo Hector Garcia Oliveda 61 76 a Robert Willekes (NED) Roberto Herrero 64 76 a Ivan Gijon Alberto Gasco 60 60 a Manolo Vazquez David Rodriguez Redondo 61 62 a Denis Merkulov (RUS) Olivier Duberville (FRA) 63 67 64 a Mauricio Benitez Javier Jover 60 61 a Guanartema Nuez Juan Erro 46 64 62 a Alfonso Costa Yannick Martell 60 60 a Javier Nieto Thierry Halemai (FRA) 62 61 a Miguel Garcia |
||||
25/11/2013 |
Men ITF: SENEGAL F1 |
1º- Pavic 2º- Neuchrist |
||
Week 48 | Senegal | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Ante Pavic (CRO) 5/0 ret a Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) 2ªronda Ante Pavic (CRO) 62 62 a Carlos Capel 1ªronda Carlos Capel 61 62 a Refiloe Molaoa (RSA) clasif previa Gabriel Skoro (GER) 63 60 a Carlos Capel |
||||
25/11/2013 |
Men ITF: THAILAND F4 |
1º- Uchitama 2º- Saville |
||
Week 48 | Thailandia | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Yasutaka Uchitama (JPN) 61 36 61 a Luke Saville (AUS) 2ªronda Luke Saville (AUS) 76 46 63 a Enrique Lopez-Perez 1ªronda Enrique Lopez-Perez 64 62 a Mick Lescure (FRA) |
||||
25/11/2013 |
Men ITF: CROATIA F17 |
1º- Androic 2º- Sabanov |
||
Week 48 | Croacia | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Toni Androic (CRO) 61 61 a Matej Sabanov (CRO) cuartos Tomislav Brkic(BIH) 64 60 a Sergio Martos 2ªronda Sergio Martos 63 63 a Antonio Massara (ITA) 1ªronda Sergio Martos 75 76 a Luca Vanni (ITA) Gonzalo Falcao (POR) 61 61 a Daniel Gonzalez clasif previa Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) 63 75 a Sergio Castellon Antonio Mastrelia (ITA) 76 36 63 a Javier Fernandez 1ªprevia Sergio Castellon 61 63 a Arnaud Neveux (BEL) Antonio Sancic (CRO) 64 36 63 a Oscar Mesquida Javier Fernandez 61 60 a Matthias Lippe (GER) |
||||
25/11/2013 |
Men ITF: EGYPT F34 |
1º- Giner 2º- Gerasimov |
||
Week 48 | Egipto | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Marc Giner wo a Egor Gerasimov (BLR) semis Marc Giner 57 62 64 a Karim Hossam (EGY) cuartos Marc Giner 63 63 a Pedja Krstin (SRB) 2ªronda Marc Giner 61 60 a Karim Kadry (EGY) 1ªronda Marc Giner 64 62 a Nizar Belmati (MAR) |
||||
25/11/2013 |
Men ITF: TURKEY F47 |
1º- Obry 2º- Lizariturry |
||
Week 48 | Turquia | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Julien Obry (FRA) 60 62 a Juan Lizariturry semis Juan Lizariturry 63 64 a Jonas Merckx (BEL) cuartos Juan Lizariturry 64 63 a Jules Marie (FRA) 2ªronda Juan Lizariturry 76 63 a Dekel Bar (ISR) 1ªronda Juan Lizariturry 62 61 a Marko Tepavac (SRB) 1ªprevia James-Junior Storme (BEL) 60 61 a Pau Martin- Sole |
||||
25/11/2013 |
Men ITF: CAMBODIA F1 |
1º- Whittington 2º- Van Peperzeel |
||
Week 48 | Cambodia | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Andrew Whittington (AUS) 75 60 a Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS) cuartos Hiroki Kondo (JPN) 5/2 ret a Oscar Hernandez 2ªronda Oscar Hernandez 36 63 62 a Harry Meehan (GBR) 1ªronda Oscar Hernandez 76 63 a Katsushi Fukuda (JPN) |