Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/06/2014 |
Men ITF: MADRID - Las Rozas F12 |
1º- Garin 2º- Jarrry |
||
Week 23 | Espana | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Christian Garin (CHI) 36 63 61 a Nicolas Jarry (CHI) final dobles Sergio Martos/ Pol Toledo 62 64 a Eduard Esteve/ Oriol Roca semis Christian Garin (CHI) 63 36 62 a Roberto Ortega Nicolas Jarry (CHI) 64 75 a Pol Toledo cuartos Roberto Ortega 63 61 a Ricardo Villacorta Nicolas Jarry (CHI) 64 67 61 a Oriol Roca Pol Toledo 64 63 a Samuel Arauzo 2ªronda Roberto Ortega 36 76 60 a Ricardo Ojeda Ricardo Villacorta 63 ret a Enrico Burzi (ITA) Christian Garin (CHI) 63 61 a Miguel Semmler Oriol Roca 61 64 a Vasco Mensurado (POR) Nicolas Jarry (CHI) 61 61 a Ivan Arenas Samuel Arauzo 62 75 a Hassan Ndayishimiye (BDI) Pol Toledo 64 75 a Hugo Dellien (BOL) 1ª ronda Roberto Ortega 64 61 a Alberto Romero Ricardo Ojeda 61 62 a Jaime Fermosell Ricardo Villacorta 61 61 a Mario Paccini Christian Garin (CHI) 36 62 63 a Sergio Martos Miguel Semmler 36 61 64 a Federico Zeballos (BOL) Jordi Muñoz Abreu (VEN) 63 61 a Francisco-Adolfo Blanco Alexis Musialek (FRA) 64 62 a Jose Antonio Salazar Oriol Roca 2/0 ret a David Perez Sanz Vasco Mensurado (POR) 61 16 76 a Emilio Rodriguez Navarro Nicolas Jarry (CHI) 63 60 a Eduardo Urgell Ivan Arenas 62 36 63 a Martin Beran (CAN) Samuel Arauzo 64 62 a Adam Sanjurjo Hassan Ndayishimiye (BDI) 64 64 a Pablo Vivero Pol Toledo 76 36 63 a Marcos Giraldi Hugo Dellien (BOL) 46 63 61 a Eduard Esteve clas previa Emilio Rodriguez Navarro 63 26 63 a Jose Antonio Salazar Hassan Ndayishimiye (BDI) 64 61 a Jose Luis Sangroniz Pablo Vivero 60 64 a Alejandro Ortega Mario Paccini 62 36 63 a Alberto Caceres Martin Beran (CAN) 67 64 64 a Jaime Fermosell Eduardo Urgell 64 62 a Eduardo Segura Alberto Romero 75 64 a Alex Valeriano Niki Kaliyanda (IND) 62 76 a Alex Molina 2ª previa Jose Antonio Salazar 63 62 a Bruno Mardones Emilio Rodriguez Navarro 60 62 a Rafael Gonzalez Almazan Hassan Ndayishimiye (BDI) 64 60 a Nacho Blazquez Jose Luis Sangroniz 64 64 a Santiago Plaza Pablo Vivero 60 62 a Jorge Gonzalez Soler Alejandro Ortega 63 62 a Ivan Gijon Alberto Caceres 63 61 a Leandro Serrano Mario Paccini 62 63 a Rafael Moreno Jaime Fermosell 61 60 a Ignacio Corbat Martin Beran (CAN) 60 61 a Alonso Tellez Eduardo Segura 61 63 a Diego Rojo Eduardo Urgell 64 75 a Alejandro Augusto Alberto Romero 64 61 a Rafael Mazon Alex Valeriano 06 60 64 a Carlos Benito Alex Molina 62 60 a Daniel Casablancas 1ª previa Jose Antonio Salazar 60 60 a Alex Dominguez Bruno Mardones 60 64 a Dzianis Zhaunerchyk (BLR) Rafael Gonzalez Almazan 75 30 ret a Alejandro Reyes Emilio Rodriguez Navarro 61 62 a Manuel Montalvo Hassan Ndayishimiye (BDI) 61 60 a Francisco Bohorquez Nacho Blazquez 61 61 a Sergio Esteban Santiago Plaza 36 64 63 a Shobu Ijima (JPN) Jose Luis Sangroniz 62 62 a J Lopez Corbacho Pablo Vivero 62 63 a Yahir Alcolea Jorge Gonzalez Soler 75 64 a Jose Luis Valiente Alejandro Ortega 63 62 a Stefan Frljanic (CAN) Ivan Gijon 75 26 64 a Alvaro Blanco Alberto Caceres 64 67 64 a Alberto Santos Leandro Serrano 36 63 64 a Leszek Mirecki (POL) Rafael Moreno 60 61 a Jorge Rico Mario Paccini 62 60 a Raul Jimenez Jaime Fermosell 26 63 64 a Alejandro Bejar Ignacio Corbat 46 41 ret a Rafa Navas Alonso Tellez 36 75 64 a Maxime de Montfalcon (SUI) Martin Beran (CAN) 62 62 a Miguel Garcia Eduardo Segura 64 61 a Javier Amantegui Diego Rojo 64 75 a Juan Lopez Isasi Alejandro Augusto 61 63 a Alvaro Cruz Eduardo Urgell 76 63 a Guillermo Artiz Rafael Mazon 26 64 61 a Nikita Kardivar (USA) Alberto Romero 63 63 a Guillermo Nicolas Carlos Benito 62 61 a Jesper Korsbaek (DEN) Alex Valeriano 64 62 a Alberto Maza Sergey Baryshev (RUS) 63 63 a Alejandro Ridruejo Daniel Casablancas 75 62 a Daniel Lavalle Alex Molina 76 64 a Kevin Sielmann |
||||
02/06/2014 |
Men ITF: BELGIUM F1 |
1º- de Loore 2º- Darcis |
||
Week 23 | Bélgica | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Joris de Loore (BEL) 75 63 a Steve Darcis (BEL) 2ªronda Jose Pereira (BRA) 63 67 61 a Ivan Gomez Mantilla 1ªronda Ivan Gomez Mantilla 61 60 a Gerard Platero clasif previa Ivan Gomez Mantilla 36 64 60 a Filipp Smalyanyy (RUS) Gerard Platero 62 64 a Jamie-Asanee Praditngam (GBR) 1ªprevia Gerard Platero 61 61 a Pierre Luiggi (GBR) |
||||
02/06/2014 |
Men ITF: EGYPT F20 |
1º- Giner 2º- Safwat |
||
Week 23 | Egipto | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Marc Giner 64 26 62 a Mohamed Safwat (EGY) semis Marc Giner 46 62 62 a Issam-Haitham Taweel (SYR) cuartos Marc Giner 64 63 a Valentin Florez (ARG) 2ªronda Marc Giner 63 64 a Leandro Portmann (ARG) 1ªronda Valentin Florez (ARG) 60 61 a David de Leon Marc Giner 64 36 76 a Markos Kalovelonis (GRE) clasif previa David de Leon 62 63 a Stanislav Skobelev (RUS) 1ªprevia Luciano Betella (ARG) 60 64 a Borja Aranda |
||||
02/06/2014 |
Men ITF: TURKEY F19 |
1º- Donaldson 2º- Milojevic |
||
Week 23 | Turquia | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Jared Donaldson (USA) 63 64 a Nikola Milojevic (SRB) semis Jared Donaldson (USA) 62 61 a Jaime Pulgar cuartos Jaime Pulgar 60 76 a Matteo Marfia (ITA) 2ªronda Jaime Pulgar 61 76 a Shahin Khaledan (IRI) 1ªronda Jaime Pulgar 62 76 a Cem Ilkel (TUR) |