Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/09/2014 |
Men ITF: OVIEDO F25 |
1º- Samper 2º- Roca |
||
Week 36 | Espana | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Jordi Samper 62 64 a Oriol Roca final dobles Samuel Arauzo/Ivan Arenas 76 76 a Mateo Martinez (ARG)/Ivan Gakhov (RUS) semis Jordi Samper 62 62 a Jaume Munar Oriol Roca 75 46 63 a Christian Garin (CHI) cuartos Jordi Samper 75 64 a Ricardo Ojeda Jaume Munar 62 67 63 a Ferran Calvo Christian Garin (CHI) 61 75 a David Vega Oriol Roca 61 63 a Mateo Martinez (ARG) 2ª ronda Jordi Samper 63 61 a Miguel Semmler Ricardo Ojeda 62 76 a Pedro Martinez Portero Ferran Calvo 75 60 a Rafael Mazon Jaume Munar 61 60 a Manel Perez Esteve David Vega 61 57 63 a Sergio Martos Christian Garin (CHI) 64 60 a Albert Alcaraz Mateo Martinez (ARG) 63 26 63 a Carlos Taberner Oriol Roca 63 62 a Jorge Hernando 1ª ronda Jordi Samper 63 60 a Bernabe Zapata Miguel Semmler 62 64 a Stefan Frljanic (CAN) Pedro Martinez Portero 60 64 a Ramon del Olmo Ricardo Ojeda 60 60 a Adria Mas Rafael Mazon 16 63 62 a Ivan Arenas Ferran Calvo 62 67 64 a Eduard Guell Manel Perez Esteve 62 64 a Carlos Capel Jaume Munar 63 61 a Samuel Arauzo David Vega 61 63 a Jaume Pla Sergio Martos 62 63 a David Subira Albert Alcaraz 76 62 a Alberto Romero Christian Garin (CHI) 40 ret a Pol Toledo Carlos Taberner 61 64 a Antonio Miro Jorge Hernando 76 36 63 a Eduard Esteve Oriol Roca 63 60 a Adam Sanjurjo clas previa Adria Mas 61 63 a Adrien Vaseux (FRA) Antonio Miro 62 63 a Christian Voinea (ROU) Carlos Taberner 61 63 a Denis Merkulov (RUS) Stefan Frljanic (CAN) 61 61 a Carlos Capel David Subira 64 64 a Alvaro Arias Manel Perez Esteve 62 61 a Juan Platero Alberto Romero 64 63 a Alberto Nieto Ramon del Olmo 62 63 a Gabriel Diaz Freire 1ª previa Adrien Vaseux (FRA) 61 61 a Francisco Culler Antonio Miro 60 62 a Bruno Mardones Denis Merkulov (RUS) 61 62 a Jorge Garcia Onrubia Stefan Frljanic (CAN) 61 62 a Nicolas Garcia Torralba Alvaro Arias 63 62 a Jorge Godoy Juan Platero 76 63 a Antonio Glez-Cueva Alberto Nieto 60 63 a Jose Esteban Blanco Gabriel Diaz Freire 64 63 a Jose-Esteban Blanco Ramon del Olmo 60 57 63 a Pelayo Antuña |
||||
01/09/2014 |
Men ITF: FRANCE F17 |
1º- Couacaud 2º- Lokoli |
||
Week 36 | Francia | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Enzo Couacaud (FRA) 62 63 a Laurent Lokoli (FRA) 1ªronda David Rice (GBR) 62 62 a Jaume Santo Thomas le Boulch (FRA) 63 62 a Aleksei Nerushenko Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) 75 76 a Roberto Ortega clasif previa Aleksei Nerushenko 61 62 a Gauthier Chilet (FRA) Nicolas Boulpiquante (FRA) 60 63 a Gerard Platero |
||||
01/09/2014 |
Men ITF: RUSSIA F9 |
1º- Giner 2º- Zaitcev |
||
Week 36 | Rusia | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Marc Giner 76 61 a Anton Zaitcev (RUS) final dobles Marc Giner/ Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 75 64 a Evgeny Elistratov/ Vladimir Polyakov (RUS) semis Marc Giner 36 62 76 a Ilya Lebedev (RUS) cuartos Marc Giner 76 67 63 a Andrei Vasilevski (BLR) 2ªronda Marc Giner 63 61 a Vladimir Korolev (RUS) 1ªronda Marc Giner 64 64 a Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR) |
||||
01/09/2014 |
Men ITF: TUNISIA F4 |
1º- Hamou 2º- Fournerie |
||
Week 36 | Tunez | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Maxime Hamou (FRA) 36 75 62 a Theo Fournerie (FRA) 1ªronda Claudio Grassi (ITA) 75 63 a Marc Garcia-Roman |
||||
01/09/2014 |
Men ITF: BELGIUM F14 |
1º- Darcis 2º- Griekspoor |
||
Week 36 | Bélgica | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Steve Darcis (BEL) 62 62 a Scott Griekspoor (NED) 1ªronda Marvin Netuschil (GER) 62 67 64 a Ivan Gomez Mantilla clasif previa Ivan Gomez Mantilla 63 63 a Emile Gillot (BEL) 1ªprevia Ivan Gomez Mantilla 76 67 61 a Thorben Michaelis (GER) |
||||
01/09/2014 |
Men ITF: CROATIA F16 |
1º- Brkic 2º- Sinicropi |
||
Week 36 | Croacia | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 75 62 a Riccardo Sinicropi (ITA) clasif previa Franco Mandic (CRO) 16 60 75 a Gerard Andres Rodriguez 2ªprevia Gerard Andres Rodriguez 36 64 64 a Dan Dowson (AUS) |
||||
01/09/2014 |
Men ITF: ITALY F30 |
1º- Reissig 2º- Ternar |
||
Week 36 | Italia | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Nicolas Reissig (AUT) 64 62 a Tomislav Ternar (SLO) 1ªronda Tom Kocevar (SLO) 61 64 a Antonio Cembellin |
||||
01/09/2014 |
Men ITF: TURKEY F30 |
1º- Vorster 2º- Scholtz |
||
Week 36 | Turquia | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Tucker Vorster (RSA) 63 36 76 a Nikala Scholtz (RSA) 1ªronda Aswin Lizen (GBR) 76 62 a Hector Garcia Oliveda clasif previa Bastien Favier (FRA) 60 63 a Pablo Muñoz Baroja 2ªprevia Chris Watson (AUS) 75 64 a Iñigo Saez Irazusta Pablo Muñoz Baroja 62 62 a Victor Gurevich (USA) 1ªprevia Kris Barnes (USA) 63 76 a Pablo Arrutia Pablo Muñoz Baroja 75 61 a Oleg Kossov (RUS) |