Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2015 |
Men ITF: VALLDOREIX F13 |
1º- Paul 2º- Alcaraz |
||
Week 20 | Espana | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Tommy Paul (USA) 26 64 64 a Albert Alcaraz final dobles Oriol Roca/Gerard Granollers 75 62 a Sergio Martos/ Pol Toledo semis Albert Alcaraz 61 64 a Oriol Roca cuartos Taylor Fritz (USA) 75 62 a Jordi Samper Tommy Paul (USA) 64 67 62 a Pol Toledo Oriol Roca 63 62 a Samuel Arauzo Albert Alcaraz 57 76 62 a Padro Martinez Portero 2ª ronda Jordi Samper 63 76 a Alex Rybakov (USA) Taylor Fritz (USA) 75 62 a Jaume Pla Pol Toledo 61 63 a Gerard Granollers Tommy Paul (USA) 16 63 62 a Bernabe Zapata Samuel Arauzo 63 63 a Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) Oriol Roca 61 63 a Marcos Giraldi Padro Martinez Portero 46 60 61 a Peter Bothw (IRL) Albert Alcaraz 62 63 a Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 1ª ronda Jordi Samper 60 61 a Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND) Alex Rybakov (USA) 26 60 62 a Jaume Munar Taylor Fritz (USA) 76 64 a Alvaro Lopez San Martin Jaume Pla 60 60 a Rutger Cramer (NED) Gerard Granollers 64 46 61 a Eduard Esteve Pol Toledo 61 63 a Oscar Mesquida Bernabe Zapata 60 62 a Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) Samuel Arauzo 64 64 a Takashi Saito (JPN) Marcos Giraldi 62 61 a Can Oztuzun (TUR) Oriol Roca 60 62 a Jordi Muñoz Abreu (VEN) Padro Martinez Portero 64 60 a Patricio Heras (ARG) Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 60 67 62 a Sergio Martos Albert Alcaraz 75 64 a Christian Garin (CHI) clas previa Jaume Pla 60 61 a Soichiro Moritani (ITA) Sergio Martos 62 62 a David Gonzalez Rodriguez Bernabe Zapata 60 62 a Alejandro Reguent Oscar Mesquida 76 76 a Reilly Opelka (USA) Padro Martinez Portero 64 46 63 a Aswin Lizen (GBR) Alex Rybakov (USA) 62 60 a David Subira 2ª previa Jaume Pla 60 62 a J Laderas Sergio Martos 63 61 a Carlos Divar David Gonzalez Rodriguez 75 61 a Manel Lopez Esteve Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 62 62 a Eladio Fabregas Bernabe Zapata 61 61 a Claudio Quiñones Alejandro Reguent 76 36 75 a Alexander Babanine (AUS) Oscar Mesquida 61 61 a Joaquin Gonzalez Bosch Padro Martinez Portero 60 60 a Alex Valeriano Alex Rybakov (USA) 61 60 a Carlos Franco David Subira 61 60 a Lucas Enea Rodari (AUT) Alexander Merino (PER) 60 62 a Daniel Querol 1ª previa Jaume Pla 62 61 a Joel Ferrer J Laderas 75 60 a G Paramatmuni (IND) Eric Caleguer (BRA) 36 64 76 a Marc Mila Soichiro Moritani (ITA) 61 62 a Carlos Capel Sergio Martos 62 61 a Jordi Blanchar Carlos Divar 64 63 a Edward Harwood (GBR) David Gonzalez Rodriguez 62 76 a Pablo Casas Manel Lopez Esteve 62 61 a Javier Apellaniz Eladio Fabregas 64 61 a Llordi Llopart Zeljko Milovic (SRB) 62 61 a Miquel Suñer Igor Zubov (RUS) 75 62 a Pol Amoros Bernabe Zapata 62 60 a Albert Freixas Claudio Quiñones 26 64 64 a Enrique Vidal (GBR) Alejandro Reguent 46 64 a Sergio Castellon Reilly Opelka (USA) 64 76 a Jan Pallares Arturo Schmidt (SUI) 63 64 a Sergio Barranco Joaquin Gonzalez Bosch 63 60 a Aleksei Nerushenko Oscar Mesquida 63 61 a Alan Gadjiev (UZB) Padro Martinez Portero 61 62 a Victor Perez Castillo Alex Valeriano 62 63 a Adria Alvarez Alex Rybakov (USA) 61 62 a Pablo Irigaray Carlos Franco 76 57 61 a Jorge Adair Bartra (PER) David Subira 61 75 a Roberto Affonso (BRA) Daniel Querol 60 60 a Gabriel Zonza (FRA) Mikayel Khachatryan ARM) 61 61 a Alex Ayguavives |
||||
11/05/2015 |
Men ITF: ALGERIA F2 |
1º- Perez 2º- Denolly |
||
Week 20 | Argelia | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
David Perez Sanz 36 61 62 a Corentin Denolly (FRA) final dobles David Perez Sanz/ Mark Vervoort (NED) 64 64 a Adria Mas/ Rafael Camilo (BRA) semis David Perez Sanz 63 62 a Rafael Camilo (BRA) cuartos David Perez Sanz 62 63 a Sadio Doumbia (FRA) 2ªronda Corentin Denolly (FRA) 61 62 a Mario Vilella Medy Chettar (FRA) 63 16 62 a Adria Mas David Perez Sanz 60 60 a Taha Tifnouti (MAR) 1ªronda Mario Vilella 60 61 a Yacine Benaissa (ALG) Adria Mas 75 62 a Mohamed-Amine Kerroum (ALG) David Perez Sanz 64 63 a Jordan Correia (BRA) |
||||
11/05/2015 |
Men ITF: BOSNIA &HERZEGOVINA F1 |
1º- Meis 2º- Durasovic |
||
Week 20 | Bosnia & Herzegovina | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Pascal Meis (GER) 64 36 63 a Viktor Durasovic (NOR) 2ªprevia Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB) 61 60 a David de Leon 1ªprevia David de Leon 63 64 a Mihailo Samardzija (BIH) Domagoj Sekosan (CRO) 64 62 a Borja Aranda |
||||
11/05/2015 |
Men ITF: EGYPT F18 |
1º- Chrysochos 2º- Vivero |
||
Week 20 | Egipto | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Petros Chrysochos (CYP) 63 67 60 a Pablo Vivero final dobles Ryan Agar/ Joe Salisbury (AUS/GBR) 62 61 a Javier Pulgar/Pablo Vivero semis Pablo Vivero 64 63 a Lloyd Harris (RSA) cuartos Pablo Vivero 62 62 a Baris Erguden (TUR) 2ªronda Daniel Evans (GBR) 76 75 a Javier Pulgar Pablo Vivero 67 63 60 a Mehdi Jdi (MAR) 1ªronda Javier Pulgar 62 63 a Anton Desyatnik (RUS) Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY) 62 63 a Manuel Jimenez Pablo Vivero 62 64 a Kohlman Lawrence (USA) |
||||
11/05/2015 |
Men ITF: PORTUGAL F5 |
1º- Rumenov 2º- Ojeda |
||
Week 20 | Portugal | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Georgi Rumenov 60 64 a Ricardo Ojeda final dobles Georgi Rumenov/Ivan Arenas Gualda 62 63 a Miguel Deus/ Nuno Deus (POR) semis Georgi Rumenov 63 62 a Joao Domingues (POR) Ricardo Ojeda 61 61 a Bruno Sant'Anna (BRA) cuartos Joao Domingues (POR) 64 60 a David Vega Georgi Rumenov 61 63 a Carlos Boluda Bruno Sant'Anna (BRA) 64 62 a Ivan Arenas-Gualda Ricardo Ojeda 61 46 61 a Jorge Hernando 2ªronda David Vega 63 62 a Thomas Brechemier(FRA) Carlos Boluda 63 62 a Iñigo Santos-Fernandez Georgi Rumenov 64 63 a Sami Reinwein (GER) Bruno Sant'Anna (BRA) 64 60 a Borja Rodriguez Manzano Ivan Arenas-Gualda 62 60 a Nuno Deus (POR) Jorge Hernando 75 61 a Francisco Cabral (POR) Ricardo Ojeda 64 63 a Juan-Pablo Cañas 1ªronda David Vega 60 63 a Rafael Mazon Carlos Boluda 62 61 a Alejandro Ortega Iñigo Santos-Fernandez 76 63 a Miguel Semmler Georgi Rumenov 62 64 a Alejandro Alaix Bruno Sant'Anna (BRA) 62 63 a Alberto Romero de Avila Borja Rodriguez Manzano 62 63 a Jose-Maria Moya (POR) Ivan Arenas-Gualda 61 63 a Joao Antonio (POR) Jorge Hernando 62 60 a Frederico Gil (POR) Francisco Cabral (POR) 64 63 a Pedro Dominguez Juan-Pablo Cañas 63 61 a Jose Fco. Vidal Ricardo Ojeda 63 61 a Goncalo Falcao (POR) clasif previa Francisco Cabral (POR) 62 63 a Bruno Mardones Juan Pablo Cañas 61 75 a Julian Contzen (POR) Iñigo Santos-Fernandez 62 61 a Tomás Ramos (POR) Alejandro Alaix 62 46 61 a Joao Faria (POR) 2ªprevia Bruno Mardones 62 64 a Ricardo Marreiros (POR) Juan Pablo Cañas 67 60 61 Jose-Maria Hidalgo Iñigo Santos-Fernandez 62 46 62 a Tiago Cacao (POR) Alejandro Alaix 26 75 61 a Daniel Rodrigues (POR) 1ªprevia Juan Pablo Cañas 63 46 61 a Goncalo Andrade (POR) Iñigo Santos-Fernandez 67 64 63 a Jose Campos (POR) Alejandro Alaix 57 63 60 a Vasco Rasemann (POR) |