Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/09/2016 |
Men ITF: SABADELL F32 |
1º- Munar 2º- Lopez |
||
Week 39 | Espana | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Jaume Munar wo a Alvaro Lopez San Martin final dobles Jean Marc Werner (GER)/Cristobal Saavedra (CHI) 57 76 10/6 a Marc Fornell/Jaume Pla semis Alvaro Lopez San Martin 64 62 a Jaume Pla Jaume Munar 61 62 a Pedro Cachin (ARG) cuartos Jaume Pla 64 61 a Oriol Roca Alvaro Lopez San Martin 53 ret a Eduard Esteve Pedro Cachin (ARG) 62 62 a Marcos Giraldi Jaume Munar 64 61 a Carlos Boluda 2ª ronda Oriol Roca 64 63 a James Marsalek (GER) Jaume Pla 63 61 a Sergio Martos Eduard Esteve 62 64 a Dan Dowson (GBR) Alvaro Lopez San Martin 63 62 a Marc Marc Dukhuizen (NED) Marcos Giraldi 63 36 60 a Javier Barranco Pedro Cachin (ARG) 61 60 a Miguel Semmler Carlos Boluda 62 63 a Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) Jaume Munar 63 64 a Sergi Perez Contri 1ª ronda Oriol Roca 57 62 63 a Alberto Romero Sergio Martos 62 46 61 a Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) Jaume Pla 64 62 a Quim Sorni Dan Dowson (GBR) 63 10 ret a Gerard Granollers Eduard Esteve 64 46 61 a Luis Diego Chavez (BOL) Alvaro Lopez San Martin 60 63 a Pol Vaquero Marcos Giraldi 67 63 64 a Marc Fornell Javier Barranco 57 76 31 ret a Dante Gennaro (ARG) Miguel Semmler 64 63 a Adria Mas Carlos Boluda 36 64 64 a Cristobal Saavedra (CHI) Sergi Perez Contri 57 64 75 a Jean Marc Werner (GER) Jaume Munar 67 75 63 a Raul Brancaccio (ITA) clas previa Sergi Perez Contri 76 46 64 a David Jorda Raul Brancaccio (ITA) 61 60 a Sergio Ingles Marc Dukhuizen (NED) (NED) 61 16 62 a Eduard Guell Adria Mas 76 60 a Enric Guaita Pol Vaquero 62 64 a Anton Desyatnik (RUS) Luis Diego Chavez (BOL) 76 63 a Alex Valeriano 2ª previa Cing-Yang Meng (TPE) 16 60 60 a Carlos Franco David Jorda 60 61 a Brandon Levendale (ZIM) Sergi Perez Contri 62 61 a Pol Botifoll Sergio Ingles 63 60 a Mikayel Khachatryan (ARM) Eduard Guell 64 63 a Ignacio Calvo Adria Mas 62 61 a Alejandro Alaix Enric Guaita 61 46 63 a Floris Van Den Brink (NED) Anton Desyatnik (RUS) 36 57 10 ret a Adria Alvarez Pol Vaquero 76 64 a Sergio Barranco Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) 64 60 a Alex Marti Alex Valeriano 63 63 a Vasisht Cheruku (IND) Luis Diego Chavez (BOL) 64 64 a Jose Vicent Monsonis 1ª previa Dante Genaro (ARG) 61 61 a Manel Perez Esteve Fermin Peralta (ARG) 76 64 a Nel Ferrer(ESP) Carlos Franco 64 62 a Jordi llopart Cing-Yang Meng (TPE) 61 60 a Alex Mezquida David Jorda 62 64 a Nilo Duartet Pol Botifoll 63 63 a Roger Romero Sergi Perez Contri 63 60 a Wei-De Lin (TPE) Raul Brancaccio (ITA) 62 6 3a Pol Fernandez Sergio Ingles 36 60 63 a William Grant (USA) Mikayel Khachatryan (ARM) 36 62 63 a Aitor Sanz Marc Marc Dukhuizen (NED) 61 63 a Gonzalo Garcio Nieto Eduard Guell 61 61 a Luis Foix (FRA) Ignacio Calvo 67 62 75 a Nazim Makhlouf (ALG) Adria Mas 60 60 a Pep Cantadell Alejandro Alaix 60 60 a Marc Guardeno Enric Guaita 75 26 61 a Alejandro Martinez Dura Adria Alvarez 63 63 a Mauricio Alvarez Guzman (CHI) Pol Vaquero 63 63 a Pol Sanchez Viñas Sergio Barranco 62 64 a Jeremias Lima Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) 46 62 76 a Roger Ordeix Alex Marti 64 62 a Adria Vila Anupam Kumar (IND) 76 75 a Iker Tomas Alexey Baryshev (RUS) 76 46 61 a Pol Martin Alex Valeriano 76 62 a Alejandro Artuñedo Vasisht Cheruku (IND) 64 64 a Daniel Querol Jose Vicent Monsonis 62 57 64 a Ignasi de Rueda Luis Diego Chavez (BOL) 76 76 a Adria >Soriano |
||||
26/09/2016 |
Men ITF: PORTUGAL F11 |
1º- Tsitsipas 2º- Mertens |
||
Week 39 | Portugal | Prize: $25.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 63 46 62 a Yannick Mertens (BEL) cuartos Joao Domingues (POR) 62 64 a Pablo Vivero Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 62 64 a Andres Artuñedo 2ªronda Pablo Vivero 63 64 a Vasco Mensurado (POR) Andres Artuñedo 63 64 a Victor Poncelet (BEL) 1ªronda Francisco Cabral (POR) 62 75 a Albert Roglan Pablo Vivero 76 46 60 a David Vega Laslo Urrutia (CHI) 76 46 63 a Jorge Hernando Andres Artuñedo 60 2/0 ret a Borja Rodriguez Manzano Victor Poncelet (BEL) 57 76 64 a Jaime Fermosell Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 63 64 a Carlos Gomez-Herrera clasif previa Carlos Gomez-Herrera 61 61 a Alberto Berbegal Albert Roglan 61 62 a Erik Everett (USA) Luis Faria (POR) 06 76 64 a Diego Manrique 2ªprevia Carlos Gomez-Herrera 63 61 a Gleb Kolotvin (RUS) Alberto Berbegal 64 61 a Bruno Medeiros (POR) Albert Roglan 61 60 a Pedro-Nuno Ferreira (POR) Diego Manrique 61 36 62 a Jose Von Hafe (POR) 1ªprevia Alberto Berbegal 64 64 a Tomás Ramos (POR) Pedro-Nuno Ferreira (POR) 61 60 a Borja Luaces |
||||
26/09/2016 |
Men ITF: HUNGARY F7 |
1º- Nagal 2º- Nagy |
||
Week 39 | Hungria | Prize: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Sumit Nagal (IND) 76 61 a Peter Nagy (HUN) 2ªronda Peter Nagy (HUN) 60 64 a Carlos Taberner 1ªronda Lenny Hampel (AUT) 64 46 76 a Marc Giner Carlos Taberner 75 63 a Marek Semjan (SVK) |
||||
26/09/2016 |
Men ITF: EGYPT F26 |
1º- Pospisil 2º- Zeballos |
||
Week 39 | Egipto | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) 63 36 61 a Federico Zeballos (BOL) 2ªronda Jay Clarke (GBR) 60 61 a Leandro Serrano 1ªronda Leandro Serrano 60 75 a Ajay-Pruthvi Nemakal (IND) clasif previa Leandro Serrano 61 64 a Magd Abou El Ezz (EGY) |
||||
26/09/2016 |
Men ITF: TUNISIA F25 |
1º- Bonzi 2º- Kestelboim |
||
Week 39 | Tunez | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) 76 62 a Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) cuartos Mariano Kestelboin (ARG) 62 36 75 a David Perez-Sanz 2ªronda David Perez-Sanz 64 63 a Alberto Cammarata (ITA) 1ªronda David Perez-Sanz 62 62 a Kris Krawcwwicz (AUT) Alberto Cammarata (ITA) 61 62 a Jorge Blanco Laerte Di Falco (ITA) 63 67 61 a Aaron Cortes |