Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/03/2016 |
Men ITF: PORTUGAL F2 |
1º- Huta 2º- Otte |
||
Week 9 | Portugal | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Jesse Huta Galung (NED) 16 64 62 a Oscar Otte (GER) semis Jesse Huta (NED) 75 62 a Pablo Vivero cuartos Pablo Vivero 63 76 a Mike Urbanija (SLO) 2ª ronda Erik Crepaldi (ITA) 61 62 a Jose Fco. Vidal Andre Gaspar (POR) 62 61 a Carlos Boluda Oscar Otte (GER) 63 61 a Andres Artuñedo Mike Urbanija (SLO) 64 36 64 a David Vega Pablo Vivero 61 63 a Jorge Hernando 1ª ronda Jose Fco. Vidal 63 36 75 a Thomas Brrechenter (FRA) Andre Gaspar (POR) 61 61 a Diego-Jose Manrique Carlos Boluda 64 62 a Joel Cannell (GBR) Andres Artuñedo 61 61 a Marco Gjomarkaj (ITA) Oscar Otte (GER) 60 61 a Nicolas Alvarez Petr Michnev (CZE) 36 62 62 a Ivan Arenas David Vega 64 61 a Nuno Deus (POR) Jorge Hernando 76 62 a Carlos Gomez Herrera Pablo Vivero 64 62 a Connor Farren (USA) clas previa Diego Manrique 67 64 61 a Miguel Deus (POR) Jose Fco. Vidal 63 36 62 a Guy den Hawer (NED) Ivan Arenas-Gualda 62 61 a Killian Davanzo (SUI) 3ªprevia Diego Manrique 61 64 a Jessy Kalambay (SUI) Miguel Deus (POR) 64 62 a Rafael Mazon Jose Fco. Vidal 76 75 a Ricardo Villacorta Ivan Arenas-Gualda 64 46 76 a Andres Fernandez Canovas Jonny O'Mara (GBR) 62 64 a Juan Pablo Cañas Luca Prevosto (ITA) 63 63 a Jose-Antonio Dugo Vitali Shcherba (UKR) 64 62 a Ivan Marrero Tiago Machado (POR) 63 61 a Marco Neubau 2ªprevia Diego Manrique 64 06 61 a Scott Clayton (GBR) Miguel Deus (POR) 64 62 a Rafael Mazon Jose Fco. Vidal 76 75 a Ricardo Villacorta Ivan Arenas-Gualda 62 36 62 a Robert Willekes (NED) Andres Fernandez Canovas 60 61 a Goncalo Ferreira (POR) Killian Davanzo (SUI) 46 63 75 a Pablo Belda Juan Pablo Cañas 64 62 a Samuel Bothwell (IRL) Luca Prevosto (ITA) 63 63 a Jose-Antonio Dugo Ivan Marrero 62 76 a Niccolo Apostolico (ITA) Vitali Shcherba (UKR) 60 62 a Bruno Mardones Marco Neubau 63 36 62 a Artur Completo (POR) Johan Nikles (SUI) 60 63 a Gonzalo Orozco Tomas Soares (POR) 62 63 a Francisco Martinez Escot Robbie Ridout (GBR) 63 75 a Agustin Boje Joao Coelho (POR) 67 62 63 a Alejandro Ortega Connor Farren (USA) 63 36 61 a Pedro Dominguez 1ªprevia Diego Manrique 60 64 a Alejandro Davidovich Jessy Kalambay (SUI) 61 62 a Manuel Jimenez Rafael Mazon 62 63 a Carlos Garcia Vazquez Ricardo Villacorta 63 62 a Maxime Guichoud (SUI) Jose Fco. Vidal 75 76 a Boris Beumer (NED) Joao Antonio (POR) 76 61 a Alejandro Alaix Ivan Arenas-Gualda 76 62 a Goncalo Andrade (POR) Robert Willekes (NED) 64 62 a Eduardo Villar Andres Fernandez Canovas 62 75 a Pedro Barosa (POR) Pablo Belda 63 61 a Marvin Greven (GER) Jonny O'mara (GBR) 62 61 a Daniel Rodriguez-Redondo Jose Von Hafe (POR) 75 63 a Alejandro Moya Juan Pablo Cañas 62 63 a Roque Rocha (POR) Jose-Antonio Dugo 63 63 a Luca Prevosto (ITA) Ivan Marrero 64 62 a Harry Meehan (GBR) Bruno Mardones 63 26 64 a Luis Faria (POR) Thiago-Yuji Yoshimori (BRA) 26 63 64 a Ernesto de Haro Tiago Machado (POR) 64 64 a Jorge Poyatos Marco Neubau 63 63 a Vinzent Banzer (AUT) Gonzalo Orozco 64 36 75 a Tim Van der Horst (NED) Francisco Martinez Escot 46 63 61 a Rafael Marques (POR) Agustin Boje 62 64 a Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA) Alejandro Ortega 62 61 a Severin Steiner (SUI) Pedro Dominguez 60 64 a Bruno Pedrosa (POR) Connor Farren (USA) 64 76 a Javier Ladron de Guevara |
||||
29/02/2016 |
Men ITF: TARRAGONA F6 |
1º- Diez 2º- Granollers |
||
Week 9 | Espana | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Steven Diez (CAN) 57 61 60 a Gerard Granollers final dobles Marc Lopez/Jaume Munar 67 63 10/7 a Akira Santillan (JPN)/Goncalo Oliveira (POR) semis Gerard Granollers 16 64 64 a Pedro Martinez Portero cuartos Pedro Martinez Portero 63 63 a Carlos Taberner Gerard Granollers 63 62 a Ricardo Ojeda Steven Diez (CAN) 63 76 a Jaume Munar Akira Santillan (JPN) 63 63 a Bernabe Zapata 2ª ronda Pedro Martinez Portero 62 75 a Oriol Roca Carlos Taberner 62 60 a Juan-Samuel Arauzo Gerard Granollers 64 62 a Dante Gennaro (ARG) Ricardo Ojeda 61 61 a Pablo Irigaray Jaume Munar 57 64 61 a Miguel Semmler Steven Diez (CAN) 62 41 ret a Marc Fornell Bernabe Zapata 64 63 a Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 1ª ronda Oriol Roca 62 64 a Eduard Esteve Pedro Martinez Portero 60 64 a Roger Ordeig Juan-Samuel Arauzo 64 75 a Alejandro Ibañez Carlos Taberner 75 36 64 a Albert Alcaraz Gerard Granollers 63 64 a Juan Lizariturry Pablo Irigaray 63 67 62 a David Jorda Ricardo Ojeda 62 64 a Marcos Giraldi Jaume Munar 63 61 a Alexander Ward (GBR) Miguel Semmler 63 64 a Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND) Marc Fornell 64 10 ret a Billy Harris (GBR) Bernabe Zapata 63 63 a Alex Valeriano clas previa Carlos Taberner 61 60 a Sergio Barranco Alejandro Ibañez 36 61 61 a Eduard Guell Miguel Semmler 63 61 a Albert Roglan Marc Fornell 64 64 a Demian Raab (GBR) Dante Gennaro (ARG) 62 76 a Jan Pallares 2ª previa Carlos Taberner 61 60 a Manel Perez Esteve Sergio Barranco 36 62 ret a Harrison Lombe (AUS) Davide Pontoglio (ITA) 61 64 a Sergio Martos Eduard Guell 62 26 62 a Adria Mas Alejandro Ibañez 63 61 a Jose Vicente Monsonis Andrey Chepelev (RUS) 62 76 a Antonio Miro Dan Downson (AUS) 62 63 a Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster Miguel Semmler 63 64 a Javier Barranco Albert Roglan 63 75 a Zhansultan Chembotyev (KAZ) Marc Fornell 61 61 a Oriol Garrobe Billy Harris (GBR) 61 64 a Alejandro Artuñedo Dante Gennaro (ARG) 62 61 a Alejandro Reguant Jan Pallares 76 63 a Melik Feler (FRA) 1ª previa Carlos Taberner 63 61 a Zeljko Milovic (SRB) Manel Perez Esteve 64 61 a Alejandro Garcia Cenzano Harrison Lombe (AUS) 64 63 a Nilo Duarte Sergio Barranco 63 75 a Nidzhat Ibragimov (RUS) Sergio Martos 63 61 a Arnau Bergara Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER) 67 64 60 a Ignasi de Rueda Adria Mas 61 63 a Adria Alvarez Eduard Guell 62 63 a Iouri Sant Syromolotov Jose Vicente Monsonis 60 60 a Elan Elangovan (IND) Alejandro Ibañez 63 63 a Arturo Torregrosa Antonio Miro 62 67 61 a David Sanchez Herrero Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster 64 62 a Evan Mcnicol (CAN) Dan Downson (AUS) 61 63 a Alberto Nieto Miguel Semmler 61 61 a Xavier Gabarro Javier Barranco 76 63 a Valentino Ciotti (ITA) Albert Roglan 76 61 a Aleksei Nerushenko Zhansultan Chembotyev (KAZ) 63 76 a Fernando Clemente Demian Raab (GBR) 60 61 a Pol Virgili Oriol Garrobe 61 61 a Carlos Castellote Marc Fornell 61 61 a Jordi Llopart Alejandro Artuñedo 75 62 a Kento Yamada (JPN) Billy Harris (GBR) 62 62 a Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo Dante Gennaro (ARG) 64 63 a Pol Vaquero Alejandro Reguant 63 63 a James Allemby (GBR) Melik Feler (FRA) 63 61 a Eugeni Bernad Jan Pallares 62 75 a Joshua Paris (GBR) |
||||
29/02/2016 |
Men ITF: CHINA F3 |
1º- Lopez 2º- Kim |
||
Week 9 | China | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Enrique Lopez-Perez 64 76 a Young-Seok Kim (KOR) semis Enrique Lopez-Perez 63 62 a Sami Reinwein (GER) cuartos Enrique Lopez-Perez 61 67 62 a Jordan Ubiergo (FRA) 2ªronda Enrique Lopez-Perez 46 62 62 a Rhett Purcell (GBR) 1ªronda Enrique Lopez-Perez 62 62 a Li-Wie Tan (TPE) |
||||
29/02/2016 |
Men ITF: CROATIA F1 |
1º- Petrovic 2º- Luncanu |
||
Week 9 | Croacia | Prize: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Danilo Petrovic (SRB) 75 75 a Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) 2ªprevia Ivan Krivic (CRO) 63 62 a Daniel Querol Luca Giacomini (ITA) 62 60 a Rafael Moreno-Higueras 1ªprevia Klemen Nikolas (SLO) 75 63 a Miquel Sunyer Rafael Moreno-Higueras 63 63 a Luka Nincevic (CRO) |