Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/04/2017 |
Men ITF: MADRID F10 |
1º- Cachin 2º- Gakhov |
||
Week 14 | Espana | Prize: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Pedro Cachin (ARG) 63 63 a Ivan Gakhov (RUS) final dobles Carlos Boluda/Roberto Ortega 76 63 a Carlos Gomez Herrera/Juan Lizariturry cuartos Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 61 63 a Bernabe Zapata Attila Balazs (HUN) 57 60 61 a Jaime Fermosell Maxime Hamou (FRA) 61 26 62 a Javier Marti Pedro Cachin (ARG) 64 63 a Carlos Taberner 2ª ronda Bernabe Zapata 64 62 a Erik Crepaldi (ITA) Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 62 75 a David Jorda Attila Balazs (HUN) 63 61 a Paco Climent Jaime Fermosell 64 63 a Jaume Pla Javier Marti 63 63 a Marc Giner Maxime Hamou (FRA) 36 76 62 a Miguel Semmler Carlos Taberner 63 63 a Roberto Ortega 1ª ronda Bernabe Zapata 76 64 a Jordi Samper Erik Crepaldi (ITA) 63 64 a Juan Lizariturry David Jorda 62 75 a Alvaro Lopez San Martin Paco Climent 26 62 62 a Hernan Casanova (ARG) Jaume Pla 60 64 a Carlos Gomez Herrera Jaime Fermosell 63 63 a David Perez Sanz Marc Giner 61 60 a Federico Moreno (ARG) Javier Marti 67 76 63 a Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) Miguel Semmler 76 64 a Daniel Dutra (BRA) Carlos Taberner 26 75 62 a Albert Alcaraz Roberto Ortega 61 75 a Bruno Sant'Anna (BRA) Pedro Cachin (ARG) 64 62 a Carlos Boluda Gregoire Barrere (FRA) 63 26 64 a Pablo Vivero clas previa Jaume Pla 64 64 aJakob Johansson (SWE) Carlos Boluda 46 64 76 a Alejandro Ibañez Jaime Fermosell 64 76 a Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN) Juan Lizariturry 62 62 a Antonio Ayala David Jorda 75 ret a Vincent Jaensch (GER) Paco Climent 63 63 a Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster Federico Moreno (ARG) 26 62 64 a Alejandro Moro 2ª previa Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) 64 63 a Miguel Damas Jaume Pla 63 60 a Eduardo Villar Carlos Boluda 64 61 a Moritz Dettinger (GER) Alejandro Ibañez 63 62 a Pablo Belda Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN) 75 64 a Bruno Mardones Jaime Fermosell 62 60 a Alejandro Garcia Cenzano Juan Lizariturry 64 61 a Jose Antonio Dugo Antonio Ayala 61 61 a Marcos Mora David Jorda 61 63 a David Gurumeta Vincent Jaensch (GER) 63 61 a Luis Heredia Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster 61 60 a Alejandro Ortega Paco Climent 62 61 a Miguel Vallejo Federico Moreno (ARG) 64 64 a Jose Luis Sangroniz Alejandro Moro 61 64 a Ernesto Sanz 1ª previa Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) 61 62 a Sergio esteban Miguel Damas 62 62 a Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove (BEL) Luis Diego Chavez (BOL) 64 60 a Javier Casasolas Boris Pokotilov (RUS) 61 63 a Raul Jimenez Jaume Pla 60 60 a Carlos Fernandez Espinar Eduardo Villar 61 26 64 a Saul Verdugo Eduardo Russi (BRA) 16 60 61 a Juan Granell Jakob Johansson (SWE) 64 63 a Manuel Montalvo Carlos Boluda 62 75 a Santiago Plaza Moritz Dettinger (GER) 76 63 a Victor Moreno Pablo Belda 62 62 a Joao Vitor Cieri (BRA) Alejandro Ibañez 62 60 a Santiago Pulpon Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN) 62 60 a Jacobo Herrero Bruno Mardones 67 63 61 a Ivan Marrero Alejandro Garcia Cenzano 63 64 a Carlos Pinedo Jaime Fermosell 60 64 a Jesus Perez Plaza Juan Lizariturry 60 60 a Diego Le Gal Jose Antonio Dugo 63 63 a Francisco San Andres Marcos Mora 46 64 62 a Guillermo Jimenez Cagigas Antonio Ayala 64 64 a S Emmanuel (NGR) David Jorda 61 63 a Michael Ilett (AUS) David Gurumeta 67 64 61 a Alvaro Blanco Luis Heredia 60 61 a Gonzalo Villar Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster 62 60 a Dietrich Dernowski (GER) Alejandro Ortega 63 75 a Edward Harwood (GBR) Miguel Vallejo 62 63 a Alvaro Moreno Paco Climent 63 61 a Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) Federico Moreno (ARG) 60 63 a Javier Apellaniz Jose Luis Sangroniz 76 36 75 a Jose Dominguez Ernesto Sanz 62 61 a Gonzalo Fernandez Gil Alejandro Moro 63 64 a Iuri Syromolotov |
||||
03/04/2017 |
Men ITF: ITALY F7 |
1º- Caruso 2º- Collarini |
||
Week 14 | Italia | Prize: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Salvatore Caruso (ITA) 75 63 a Andrea Collarini (ARG) 1ªronda Yannick Maden (GER) 60 62 a Alejandro Artuñedo clasif previa Alejandro Artuñedo 64 63 a Jakob Sude (GER) Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL) 63 64 a Javier Barranco 1ªprevia Raul Brancaccio (ITA) 61 63 a Benjamin Winter Alejandro Artuñedo 63 61 a Davide Pozzi (ITA) Javier Barranco 61 62 a Victor Haddad (MEX) |
||||
03/04/2017 |
Men ITF: INDONESIA F5 |
1º- Chen 2º- Klein |
||
Week 14 | Indonesia | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Ti Chen (TPE) 36 76 63 a Brydan Klein (GBR) 2ªronda Blake Ellis (AUS) 64 46 63 a Jose Fco Vidal 1ªronda Jose Fco Vidal 61 62 a Nikolas Bybel (USA) |
||||
03/04/2017 |
Men ITF: PORTUGAL F5 |
1º- Granollers 2º- Ochi |
||
Week 14 | Portugal | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Gerard Granollers 61 63 a Makoto Ochi (JPN) semis Gerard Granollers 26 62 62 a Clement Geens (BEL) cuartos Gerard Granollers 62 60 a David Vega 2ªronda David Vega 64 64 a Goncalo Oliveira (POR) Gerard Granollers 75 61 a Fred Gil (POR) 1ªronda Frederico Ferreira (POR) 64 63 a Marcos Giraldi David Vega 75 76 a Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) Gerard Granollers 62 62 a Joao Menezes (BRA) clasif previa Adrian Obert (GER) 61 62 a Leandro Serrano 1ªprevia Bartosz Wojnar (POL) 64 57 62 a Rafael Mazon |
||||
03/04/2017 |
Men ITF: TUNISIA F13 |
1º- Blancaneaux 2º- Carli |
||
Week 14 | Tunez | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) 46 63 60 a Cristian Carli (ITA) final dobles Sergio Martos/ Pol Toledo 62 64 a Amaury Delmas/ Loic Perret (FRA/SUI) 2ªronda Lennert Van der Linden (NED) 63 46 64 a Pol Toledo 1ª ronda Roberto Marcota(ITA) 75 63 a Oriol Roca Pol Toledo 64 64 a Santiago Maresca (URU) Cristobal Saavedra (CHI) 64 75 a Sergio Martos clasif previa Jorge Abde-Celis (CHI) 62 63 a Alberto Berbegal Theo Fournerie (FRA) 36 60 75 a Alberto Nieto 2ªprevia Alberto Berbegal 63 61 a Johan Nikles (SUI) Alberto Nieto 64 36 62 a Felipe Assuncao (BRA) 1ªprevia Alberto Berbegal 61 46 61 a Oscar-Matias Leiva (CHI) |
||||
03/04/2017 |
Men ITF: TURKEY F13 |
1º- Musialek 2º- Varillas |
||
Week 14 | Turquia | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Alexis Musialek (FRA) 63 67 76 a Juan-Pablo Varillas (PER) 1ªronda Yan Sabanin (RUS) 60 61 a Aaron Cortes Juan Carlos Saez (CHI) 60 76 a Marc Fornell clasif previa Marc Fornell 61 62 a Koray Kirci (TUR) 2ªprevia Marc Fornell 60 60 a Kemal-Mert Aybar (TUR) |