Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/08/2017 |
Men ITF: VIGO F25 |
1º- Giner 2º- Matos |
||
Week 33 | Espana | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Marc Giner 62 46 76 a Rafael Matos (BRA) final dobles Marcelo Zormann (BRA)/Rafael Matos (BRA) 63 76 a Marc Fornell/Marc Giner semis Marc Giner 63 75 a Marcelo Zormann (BRA) Rafael Matos (BRA) 63 64 a Jaume Pla cuartos Marc Giner 63 64 a Eduard Esteve Marcelo Zormann (BRA) 64 64 a Alberto Colas Jaume Pla 64 60 a Mikhail Korovin (RUS) Rafael Matos (BRA) 63 62 a Javier Barranco 2ª ronda Marc Giner 63 63 a Paco Climent Eduard Esteve 63 61 a Quim Sorni Alberto Colas 61 60 a Marc Fornell Jaume Pla 61 67 76 a Aitor Sanz Javier Barranco 76 75 a Alberto Ro,ero de Avila Rafael Matos (BRA) 67 64 63 a Gerard Granollers 1ª ronda Marc Giner 64 61 a Juan Lizariturry Paco Climent 64 62 a Tomas Curras Quim Sorni a 76 62 a Theo Fourniere (FRA) Eduard Esteve 63 61 a Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA) Marc Fornell 76 64 a Yosuke Watanuki (JPN) Alberto Colas 61 62 a Leo Julien Sebaoum (JPN) Marcelo Zormann (BRA) 61 60 a Simon Navarro Jaume Pla 61 63 a Aryan Goveas (IND) Aitor Sanz 63 63 a Luis Gomar Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 61 16 64 a Miguel Semmler Alberto Ro,ero de Avila 62 61 a Raul Brancaccio (ITA) Javier Barranco 61 64 a Adria Mas Rafael Matos (BRA) 61 61 a Eduard Guell Gerard Granollers 60 63 a Ariun Kadhe (IND) clasif previa Lluis Dolz 16 62 62 a Sergi Perez Contri Luis Gomar 61 75 a Diogo Marques (POR) Quim Sorni 62 63 a Dietrich Dernowski (GER) Aitor Sanz 61 63 a Gabriel Diaz Freire Anurag Nenwani (IND) 64 61 a Vicente Oliver Leo-Julien Sebaoun (JPN) 26 62 63 a Rafael Mazon Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA) 63 64 a Pablo Irigaray 2ªprevia Sergi Perez Contri 63 61 a Anton de la Puente Lluis Dolz 46 61 60 a Hugo Moura (BRA) Luis Gomar 46 76 5/0 ret a Jayesh Pungliya (IND) Diogo Marques (POR) 64 76 a Manuel Santome-Sequeiros Quim Sorni 62 62 a Alfonso Fernandez-Guimera Dietrich Dernowski (GER) 64 63 a Nicolas Garcia Torrealba Samy Grace (EGY) 16 62 62 a Alvaro Blanco Aitor Sanz 64 2/0 ret a Harrison Lombe (AUS) Gabriel Diaz Freire 62 64 a Manel Perez Esteve Vicente Oliver 62 64 a Boris Pokotilov (RUS) Rafael Mazon 63 76 a Roger Jove Leo-Julien Sebaoun (JPN) 63 61 a Jeremias Lima Pablo Irigaray 60 62 a Manuel Almeida (POR) 1ªprevia Anton de la Puente 61 61 a Lucas Meneguim (BRA) Lluis Dolz 62 63 a Ivan Gijon Luis Gomar 46 63 63 a Ramon del Olmo Diogo Marques (POR) 61 76 a Samuel de Felipe Alfonso Fernandez-Guimera 63 61 a Simon Arca Alvaro Blanco 60 62 a Pablo Penedo Harrison Lombe (AUS) 60 62 a Rodrigo Ramos Vicente Oliver 67 62 62 a Adria Alvarez Roger Jove 63 61 a Jorge Garcia Onrubia Jeremias Lima 61 60 a Oriol Salvanya |
||||
14/08/2017 |
Men ITF: POLAND F9 |
1º- Moraing 2º- Vukic |
||
Week 33 | Polonia | Prize: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Mats Moraing (GER) 62 75 a Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) cuartos Mats Moraing (GER) 64 57 76 a Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2ªronda Carlos Gomez-Herrera 75 62 a Jan Galka (POL) 1ªronda Carlos Gomez-Herrera 60 61 a Pawel Jankowiak (POL) |
||||
14/08/2017 |
Men ITF: PORTUGAL F16 |
1º- Perez 2º- Kanar |
||
Week 33 | Portugal | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
David Perez Sanz 75 75 a Jonathan Kanar (FRA) final dobles Nuno Deus (POR)/Bernardo Saraiva (POR) 75 62 a Javier Pulgar/Abdullah Maqdes (KUW) semis David Perez Sanz 60 75 a Ryan Peniston (GBR) cuartos David Guez (FRA) 61 21 ret a Javier Pulgar David Perez Sanz 61 75 a Jaime Pulgar 2ªronda Javier Pulgar 46 62 76 a Alec Adamson (USA) David Perez Sanz 64 61 a Clement Larriere (FRA) Jaime Pulgar 61 57 64 a Luis Faria (POR) 1ªronda Javier Pulgar 57 63 76 a Pablo Vivero Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA) 62 67 63 a Nicolas Moreno de Alboran David Perez Sanz 62 67 62 a Francesco Vilardo (ITA) Jaime Pulgar 61 76 a Miguel Semedo (POR) Luis Faria (POR) 26 61 32 ret a Andres Artuñedo Daniel Rodrigues (POR) 64 62 a Jose Fco. Vidal clasif previa Julius Tverijonas (LTU) 64 63 a Enrique Luque Nicolas Moreno de Alboran 63 64 a Scott Duncan (GBR) 2ªprevia Enrique Luque 46 64 61 a Conor Berg (USA) Julius Tverijonas (LTU) 62 61 a Pol Fernandez Nicolas Moreno de Alboran 46 64 76 a Jacopo Berrettini (ITA) 1ªprevia Bernardo Muzzi (BRA) 63 1/5 ret a Alejandro Garcia Oliver Guilherme Osorio (POR) 62 63 a Manuel Montalvo Enrique Luque 61 61 a Naser Al Obaidly (KUW) Pol Fernandez 63 64 a Enric Guaita Nicolas Moreno de Alboran 4/0 ret a Jorge Blanco |
||||
14/08/2017 |
Men ITF: SERBIA F2 |
1º- Brkic 2º- Serdarusic |
||
Week 33 | Serbia | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 62 67 63 a Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 2ªronda Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 64 62 a David Jorda 1ªronda David Jorda 64 75 a Dane Propoggia (AUS) 2ªprevia Ivan Sabanov (CRO) 57 61 62 a Albert Roglan 1ªprevia Albert Roglan 64 61 a Tomoya Kitayama (JPN) |
||||
14/08/2017 |
Men ITF: TURKEY F30 |
1º- Bega 2º- Yang |
||
Week 33 | Turquia | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Alessandro Bega (ITA) 76 36 75 a Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) final dobles Franco Agamenone/ Matias Zukas (ARG) 62 16 17/15 a Sergio Martos/ Pol Toledo 1ªronda Alessandro Bega (ITA) 36 63 60 a Fernando Bogajo Miki Jankovic (SRB) 62 63 a Sergio Martos Matteo de Vincentis (ITA) 76 64 a Pol Toledo |