Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/06/2018 |
Men ITF: FRANCE F10 |
1º- Avidzba 2º- Reboul |
||
Week 25 | Francia | Prize: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Alen Avidzba (RUS) 76 63 a Fabien Reboul (FRA) cuartos Fabien Reboul (FRA) 26 63 62 a Alberto Romero de Avila 2ªronda Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA) 75 2/5 ret a Guillermo Olaso Alberto Romero de Avila 76 60 a Benjamin Pietri (FRA) 1ªronda Guillermo Olaso 46 63 76 a Eduard Guell Alberto Romero de Avila 26 62 76 a Joffrey de Schepper (FRA) Matteo Martineau (FRA) 64 64 a Miguel Semmler clasif previa Alberto Romero de Avila 46 63 63 a Lilian Marmousez (FRA) Eduard Guell 76 63 a Allan Deschamps (FRA) 1ªprevia Alberto Romero de Avila 63 61 a Hugo Cazaban (FRA) Eduard Guell 62 63 a Enzo Le Seguillon (FRA) |
||||
18/06/2018 |
Men ITF: BELGIUM F1 |
1º- Netuschil 2º- Pla |
||
Week 25 | Bélgica | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Marvin Netuschil (GER) 62 63 a Jaume Pla final dobles Jaume Pla/Marc Giner 75 36 10/4 a Joao Lucas Rey da Silva (BRA)/Fernando Yamacita (BRA) semis Jaume Pla 75 61 a Yann Marti (SUI) cuartos Jaume Pla 61 63 a Jeroen Vannesten (BEL) 2ªronda Marvin Netuschil (GER) 76 60 a Marc Giner Jaume Pla 26 61 63 a Paul Woerner (GER) 1ªronda Marc Giner 60 63 a George Tsivadze (GEO) Jaume Pla 61 62 a Loic Cloes (BEL) |
||||
18/06/2018 |
Men ITF: PORTUGAL F9 |
1º- Tseng 2º- Borges |
||
Week 25 | Portugal | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE) 61 64 a Nuno Borges (POR) cuartos Tsun Hsin Tseng (TPE) 60 64 a Javier Pulgar 2ªronda Nuno Borges (POR) 61 64 a Aaron Cortes Javier Pulgar 36 64 30 ret a Fred Gil (POR) 1ªronda Aaron Cortes 62 62 a Afonso Portugal (POR) Romain Bauvy (FRA) 64 63 a Rafael Mazon Mick Lescure (FRA) 64 61 a Jaime Fermosell Javier Pulgar 63 62 a Alexandre Ribeiro (POR) 1ªprevia Niklas Schell (GER) 76 62 a Tomas Curras |
||||
18/06/2018 |
Men ITF: SRI LANKA F2 |
1º- Perez 2º- Zhurbin |
||
Week 25 | Sri Lanka | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
David Perez-Sanz 76 64 a Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) final dobles David Perez-Sanz/Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) 64 57 10/7 Diego Matos (BRA)/Thales Turini (BRA) semis David Perez-Sanz 64 64 a Manish Sureshkumar (IND) cuartos David Perez-Sanz 3/2 ret a Thales Turini (BRA) 2ªronda David Perez-Sanz 63 63 a Chandril Sood (IND) 1ªronda David Perez-Sanz 61 61 a Vasisht Cheruku (IND) |
||||
18/06/2018 |
Men ITF: TUNISIA F24 |
1º- Roca 2º- Galarza |
||
Week 25 | Tunez | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Oriol Roca 62 62 a Juan-Ignacio Galarza (ARG) semis Oriol Roca 63 1/0 ret a Ronald Slovodchicov (RUS) cuartos Oriol Roca 62 61 a Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 2ªronda Oriol Roca 75 61 a Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea (ROU) 1ªronda Oriol Roca 62 61 a Carles Batlle Tristan Meraut (FRA) 46 63 64 a Sergi Perez-Contri Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 63 75 a Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 2ªprevia Mohamed-Zakaria Khalil (MAR) 36 64 62 a Sergio Barranco Edoardo Lavagno (ITA) 61 60 a Pablo Irigaray Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea (ROU) 64 63 a Oscar Mancineiras 1ªprevia Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN) 62 62 a Alex Blanchar Sergio Barranco 61 64 a Simohamed Hirs (MAR) Pablo Irigaray 26 61 61 a Brian Bencic (SUI) Oscar Mancineiras 60 62 a Tadija Radovanovic (SRB) Florent Bax (FRA) 61 61 a Lluis Dolz |