Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2018 |
Men ITF: RIBA ROJA F31 |
1º- Gigounon 2º- Sanchez |
||
Week 41 | Espana | Prize: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Germain Gigounon (BEL) 67 62 61 a Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo final dobles Marc Giner/Marc Fornell 63 61 a Javier Barranco/Bruno Mardones semis Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 61 64 a Marc Giner Germain Gigounon (BEL) 36 63 75 a Javier Barranco cuartos Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 63 36 62 a Omar Salman (BEL) Marc Giner 76 62 a Pol Martin Tiffon Javier Barranco 62 26 60 a Johan Nikles (SUI) 2ª ronda Omar Salman (BEL) 62 62 a Carlos Boluda Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 75 62 a Maxime Mora (FRA) Pol Martin Tiffon 62 76 a Vullnet Tashi (SUI) Marc Giner 63 62 a Mikhail Korovin (RUS) Jordan Correia (BRA) 63 63 a Bruno Mardones Javier Barranco 75 60 a Rayane Roumane (FRA) 1ª ronda Carlos Boluda 61 60 a Sergi Perez Contri Omar Salman (BEL) 61 75 a Juan Pablo Cañaas Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 63 60 a Oleg Prihodko (UKR) Maxime Mora (FRA) 76 62 a Guillermo Olaso Vullnet Tashi (SUI) 30 ret a Eduard Esteve Pol Martin Tiffon 61 63 a Ignasi de Rueda Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 36 63 64 a Marc Fornell Marc Giner 57 62 64 a Simon Carr (IRL) Jordan Correia (BRA) 62 62 a Carlos Sanchez Jover Bruno Mardones 61 62 a Samuel Bothwell (IRL) Jakob Johansson (SWE) 63 75 a Carlos Garcia Villanueva Germain Gigounon (BEL) 62 75 a Xavier Gabarro Rayane Roumane (FRA) 61 62 a David Estruch Javier Barranco 64 63 a Patrick Mayer (GER) clas previa Pol Martin Tiffon 63 30 ret a Francisco Andreu Bruno Mardones 62 46 64 a Alejandro Garcia Saez Sergi Perez Contri 46 62 21 ret a Alex Marti Pujolras Xavier Gabarro 61 42 ret a John Echeverria Rayane Roumane (FRA) 60 63 a Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 2ª previa Pol Martin Tiffon 64 75 a Antonio Amurrio Francisco Andreu 76 76 a Axel Vila Bruno Mardones 63 46 63 a Alexandru Fernando Radu (ROU) Alejandro Garcia Saez 54 ret a Rafael Mazon Sergi Perez Contri 61 61 a Maximilian Witthaus Alex Marti Pujolras 60 63 a Carles Anton Xavier Gabarro 64 61 a Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) John Echeverria 64 62 a Aaron Cabo Samuel Bothwell (IRL) 62 46 63 a Adrian Exposito Carles Batlle 76 62 a Chanon Phunsawat (THA) Patrick Mayer (GER) 36 61 62 a Pablo Montañes Martins Rocens (LAT) 63 63 a Jeremias Lima Jakob Johansson (SWE) 60 64 a Pol Fernandez Rayane Roumane (FRA) 61 62 a Hector Talens Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 46 75 62 a Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL) 1ª previa Antonio Amurrio 64 57 75 a Ramiro Laguna Francisco Andreu 61 63 a Josh Hublitz (USA) Alexandru Fernando Radu (ROU) 75 64 a Felipe Stepanov Alejandro Garcia Saez 75 64 a Nicolas Ramirez Maximilian Witthaus 62 63 a Oscar Traviesa Carles Anton 63 16 76 a Samuel Ribeiro Xavier Gabarro 62 63 a Samuel Martinez Arjona Aaron Cabo 76 67 60 a Jordi Ribera Samuel Bothwell (IRL) 62 60 a Guillem Arno Carles Batlle 61 75 a Marc Monclus Pablo Montañes 16 64 63 a Pablo Jimenez Martinez Jeremias Lima 60 60 a Borja Roger Pol Fernandez 64 63 a Luca Sanchez (FRA) Julian Alexander Reynolds (AUS) 76 63 a Jose Vicent Monsonis Hector Talens 75 63 a Javier Llinares Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 63 76 a Chinmaya Dev Chaunan (IND) |
||||
08/10/2018 |
Men ITF: NIGERIA F5 |
1º- Draper 2º- Jomby |
||
Week 41 | Nigeria | Prize: $25.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Jack Draper (GBR) 16 63 64 a Tom Jomby (FRA) 2ªronda Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR) 62 62 a Hugo Largo 1ªronda Hugo Largo 64 63 a Diego Matos (BRA) |
||||
08/10/2018 |
Men ITF: EGYPT F22 |
1º- Perez 2º- Pauffley |
||
Week 41 | Egipto | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
David Perez Sanz 67 64 63 a Neil Pauffley (GBR) final dobles David Perez Sanz/ Marco Brugnerotto (ITA) 75 36 10/6 a Adam Moundir/ Kai Wehnelt (SUI/GER) semis David Perez Sanz 62 62 a Giorgio Ricca (ITA) cuartos David Perez Sanz 67 61 61 a Tom Pisane (BEL) 2ªronda David Perez Sanz 60 60 a Shamael Chaudhry (GBR) Tom Pisane (BEL) 63 75 a Jose Fco Vidal 1ªronda David Perez Sanz 64 62 a Ivan Crivic (CRO) Shamael Chaudhry (GBR) 76 63 a Juan-Carlos Garcia Garcia Jose Fco Vidal 76 61 a Alessandro Ricci (CZE) |
||||
08/10/2018 |
Men ITF: PORTUGAL F20 |
1º- Monteiro 2º- Goldsteiner |
||
Week 41 | Portugal | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Joao Monteiro (POR) 62 60 a Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) 2ª ronda Ryan Sane (USA) 61 63 a Pablo Irigaray Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG) 75 4/1 ret a Jorge Blanco 1ª ronda Pablo Irigaray 62 64 a John Harrison Richmon (USA) Adil Kalyanpur (IND) 63 06 62 a Pedro Vives Jorge Blanco 76 64 a Jake Hersey (GBR) Tomislav Edward Papac (AUS) 75 64 a Diego-Jose Manrique clas previa Diego Jose Manrique 61 63 a Antonio Pedro Pragana (POR) Jake jersey (GBR) 64 76 a Dario Montes Patrick Hartmeier (DUI) 63 63 a Javier Montoya 2ª previa Diego Jose Manrique 46 63 63 a Rafael Giotis (GER) Jake Hersey (GBR) 64 76 a Dario Montes Patrick Hartmeier (DUI) 75 63 a Carlos Fernandez Espinar Javier Montoya 62 61 a Danail Banov (BUL) 1ª previa Illiar Stoliar (UKR) 67 62 61 a Carlos Fernandez Ventura Dario Montes 63 76 a Eduardo Lobo da Rosa Da Almeida (POR) Carlos Fernandez Espinar 60 61 a Martin Schwartzman Javier Montoya 60 75 a Joao Varao (POR) Simao Alves (POR) 63 64 a Pablo Belda |
||||
08/10/2018 |
Men ITF: TUNISIA F35 |
1º- Strombachs 2º- Zakharov |
||
Week 41 | Tunez | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Robert Strombachs (GER) 64 60 a Alexey Zakharov (RUS) cuartos Quentin Folliot (FRA) 61 46 75 a Albert Roglan 2ªronda Albert Roglan 63 62 a Len Schouten (NED) 1ªronda Quentin Folliot (FRA) 64 26 62 a Ivan Marrero Albert Roglan 46 63 64 a Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) clasif previa Albert Roglan 64 61 a Philipp Dittmer (GER) 2ªprevia Albert Roglan 60 62 a Himansu Sagar (IND) Alban Meuffels (NED) 61 61 a Ignacio Benzal 1ªprevia Ignacio Benzal 62 76 a Mohamed-Anouar Braham (TUN) |