Results ITF Masculino International tennis

Calendar of ITF Masculino tennis tournaments.
All 2019 ITF Masculino tennis tournaments.
Check dates, prizes, participating players, results, champions ...
Fecha: Situación: Prize: Surface: Campeones:
12/08/2019

Men ITF: M25 PITESTI

1º- Jianu
2º- Tepavac
Week 33 Rumania Prize: $25.000 Surface: tierra
Results
final
Filip Cristian Jianu (ROU) 76 50 ret a Marko Tepavac (SRB)

semis
Marko Tepavac (SRB) 62 63 a Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo

cuartos
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 60 64 a Dan-Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)

2ªronda
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 63 63 a Vladislav Melnic (ROU)

1ªronda
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 64 60 a Vlad-Andrei Dumitru (ROU)
12/08/2019

Men ITF: M15 KOKSIJDE

1º- Soderlund
2º- Onclin
Week 33 Bélgica Prize: $15.000 Surface: tierra
Results
final
Carl Soderlund (SWE) 64 60 a Gauthier Onclin (BEL)


1ªprevia
Felipe Derdoy (ARG) 61 60 a Marc Guardeño
12/08/2019

Men ITF: M15 SINTRA

1º- Poullain
2º- Gil
Week 33 Portugal Prize: $15.000 Surface: dura
Results
final
Lucas Poullain (FRA) 76 46 61 a Fred Gil (POR)

semis
Lucas Poullain (FRA) 63 62 a Pablo Vivero

cuartos
Pablo Vivero 64 62 a Nuno Borges (POR)

2ªronda
Pablo Vivero 64 62 a David Jorda

1ªronda
David Jorda 64 76 a Daniel Batista (POR)
Pablo Vivero 63 36 61 Stuart Parker (GBR)


clasif previa
Andre Rodeia (POR) 62 75 a Pol Sanchez-Viñas

1ªprevia
Pol Sanchez Viñas 64 62 a Lluis Dolz
12/08/2019

Men ITF: M15 VIGO

1º- Gutierrez
2º- Te
Week 33 Espana Prize: $15.000 Surface: tierra
Results
final
Oscar-Jose Gutierrez (BRA) 76 76 a Rigele Te (CHN)

semis
Rigele Te (CHN) 62 60 a Pedro Vives

cuartos
Pedro Vives 63 36 75 a Pol Toledo
Rigele Te (CHN) 61 64 a Benjamin Winter
Arthur Reymond (FRA) 63 67 62 a Sergi Perez-Contri
Oscar-Jose Gutierrez (BRA) 60 60 a Jose-Joaquin Miranda

2ªronda
Pol Toledo 63 36 64 a Imanol Lopez Morillo
Pedro Vives 62 36 64 a Carlos Lopez Montagud
Benjamin Winter 46 63 64 a Rafael Matos (BRA)
Rigele Te (CHN) 63 76 a Oscar Mancineiras
Sergi Perez-Contri 62 63 a Alvaro Blanco
Jose-Joaquin Miranda 64 26 75 a Yecong He (CHN)
Oscar-Jose Gutierrez (BRA) 62 75 a Joan B Borras

1ªronda
Pol Toledo 75 63 a Miguel Damas
Imanol Lopez Morillo 64 64 a Francisco Andreu
Carlos Lopez Montagud 61 64 a David Cao
Pedro Vives 61 62 a Luis Fernandez-Labarta
Rafael Matos (BRA) 64 62 a Xavier Gabarro
Benjamin Winter 36 76 63 a Maxime Mora (FRA)
Oscar Mancineiras 64 61 a Aoran Wang (CHN)
Rigele Te (CHN) 46 63 61 a Antonio Muñiz
Alvaro Blanco 75 64 a Rafael Mazon
Sergi Perez-Contri 63 63 a Alberto Barroso
Xin Gao (CHN) 64 75 a Juan-Pablo Cañas
Arthur Reymond (FRA) 46 63 76 a Jaume Pla
Jose-Joaquin Miranda 46 61 63 a Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)
Joan B Borras 63 64 a Tomas Curras
Oscar-Jose Gutierrez (BRA) 60 64 a Vicente Oliver


clasif previa
Sheil Kotecha (KEN) 76 63 a Bruno Pujol
Rafael Mazon c BYE
Vicente Oliver 61 63 a Cameron Henricy
Francisco Andreu 76 64 a Kuzey Cekirge (TUR)
Alvaro Blanco 60 61 a Ignacio Benzal
Jose-Joaquin Miranda 57 75 10/2 a Jordan Chiu (USA)
Miguel Damas 61 64 a Carles Batlle
Joan B Borras 62 61 a Oscar Mancineiras

1ªprevia
Bruno Pujol 63 46 10/7 a Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
Rafael Mazon 62 62 a Vito DellElba (ITA)
Vicente Oliver 57 76 10/3 a Victor Casadevall
Alvaro Blanco 64 64 a Pol Fernandez
Jordan Chiu (USA) 60 64 a Roger Ordeig
Miguel Damas 60 62 a Oscar Traviesa
Carles Batlle 46 60 10/8 a Simon Arca
Oscar Mancineiras 36 61 10/0 a Roberto Rodriguez
Joan B Borras 76 60 a Ruben Busch (GER)
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Tennis Players | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+