Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/09/2019 |
Men ITF: M15 MELILLA |
1º- Ojeda 2º- Skatov |
||
Week 39 | Espana | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Ricardo Ojeda 75 64 a Timofei Skatov (KAZ) final dobles Juan Pablo Cañas/ Ricardo Ojeda 67 63 10/5 a Eduard Esteve / Imanol Lopez Morillo semis Ricardo Ojeda 63 61 a Eduard Esteve Timofei Skatov (KAZ) 61 62 a Imanol Lopez Morillo cuartos Eduard Esteve 60 61 a Diego Fernandez-Flores (CHI) Ricardo Ojeda 64 62 a Carlos Sanchez Jover Timofei Skatov (KAZ) 63 64 a Benjamin Winter Imanol Lopez Morillo 64 64 a Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 2ªronda Eduard Esteve 60 62 a Diego Barreto Ricardo Ojeda 64 5/0 ret a Quentin Folliot (FRA) Carlos Sanchez Jover 46 61 61 a Gustavo Heide (BRA) Benjamin Winter 62 62 a Sergi Perez Contri Imanol Lopez Morillo 63 63 a Juan Pablo Cañas Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 61 61 a Alex Martinez 1ª ronda Eduard Esteve 62 4/2 ret a Louis Tessa (FRA) Diego Barreto 64 61 a Lluis Dolz Maxence Broville (FRA) 63 46 75 a Ivan Marrero Ricardo Ojeda 62 60 a Alex Marti Pujolras Quentin Folliot (FRA) 75 60 a Pol Fernandez Carlos Sanchez Jover 62 26 62 a Francisco Andreu Benjamin Winter 64 62 a Mirko Nartinez (SUI) Sergi Perez Contri 75 63 a Bruno Pujol Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL) 61 61 a Jose Joaquin Miranda Timofei Skatov (KAZ) 76 63 a Xavier Gabarro Imanol Lopez Morillo 61 46 62 a Tom Pisane (BEL) Juan Pablo Cañas 75 63 a Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) Alex Martinez 62 63 a Pol Sanchez Viñas clas previa Diego Fernandez Flores (CHI) 64 57 10/7 a Roger Ordeig Ivan Marrero 61 64 a Lawrence Bataljin (AUS) Pol Fernandez 64 57 10/7 a Cameron Henricy Emilien Voisin (FRA) 76 76 a Javier Molino Bruno Pujol 62 64 a Max Alcala 1ª previa Andreas Anastasis Lavdas (GRE) 76 63 a Raul Blanco Maxence Broville (FRA) 61 76 a Oriol Fillat Roger Ordeig 60 61 a Jesus Martinez Garcia Ivan Marrero 60 60 a Jose Maria Gomez Alvarez Lawrence Bataljin (AUS) wo a Armando Moya Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR) 62 64 a Lluc Pasquql Ayman Azarioh (MAR) 06 64 10/6 a Jeremias Lima Cameron Henricy 60 61 a Jose Juarez Pol Fernandez 75 62 a Bastian Parada (CHI) Javier Molino 60 60 a Diego Gonzalez Olivares Max Alcala 36 64 10/7 a Carles Hernandez Bruno Pujol 61 62 a Miguel Martin Cano |
||||
23/09/2019 |
Men ITF: M25 OLIVEIRA DE AZEMEIS |
|||
Week 39 | Portugal | Prize: $25.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Skander Mansouri (TUN) 62 61 a Eduardo Struvay (COL) final dobles Adam Taylor/ Jason Taylor (AUS) 76 75 a Pablo Vivero/ Riccardo Maiga (SUI) semis Eduardo Struvay (COL) 57 62 75 a Roberto Ortega cuartos Roberto Ortega 76 61 a Tiago Cacao (POR) 2ªronda Roberto Ortega 46 60 61 a David Perez-Sanz Tiago Cacao (POR) 16 76 63 a Pablo Vivero Yannick Mertens (BEL) 62 64 a John Echeverria Skander Mansouri (TUN) 62 61 a Miguel Damas 1ªronda Roberto Ortega 62 62 a Alberto Barroso David Perez-Sanz 64 60 a Ricardo Brancal (POR) Pablo Vivero 76 75 a Ronan Joncour (FRA) Pedro Araujo (POR) 06 64 63 a Alvaro Blanco John Echeverria 61 62 a Hugo Maia (POR) Miguel Damas 62 16 63 a Benjamin Pietri (FRA) clasif previa Alvaro Blanco 75 67 10/4 a Mikel Martinez Russell Henderson (GBR) 63 62 a Tomas Curras Miguel Damas 61 62 a Karl-Adrian Ringdal (NOR) 1ªprevia Alvaro Blanco 60 60 a Fernando Gouveia (POR) Mikel Martinez 62 60 a Tiago-Rodrigo Fernandes (POR) Tomas Curras 63 75 a Joao Graca (POR) Miguel Damas 61 61 a Aditya Katticaren (IND) |
||||
23/09/2019 |
Men ITF: M15 CAIRO-6 |
1º- Ornago 2º- Vidal |
||
Week 39 | Egipto | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) 64 60 a Jose Fco. Vidal semis Jose Fco. Vidal 67 64 64 a Simon Beaupain (BEL) cuartos Jose Fco. Vidal 64 64 a Stefano Battaglino (ITA) 2ªronda Jose Fco. Vidal 64 62 a Mayeul Darras (FRA) 1ªronda Jose Fco. Vidal 64 61 a Sherif Sabry (EGY) |
||||
23/09/2019 |
Men ITF: M25 SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA-9 |
|||
Week 39 | Italia | Prize: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Nerman Fatic (BIH) 62 62 a Flavio Cobolli (ITA) cuartos Nerman Fatic (BIH) 60 61 a Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2ªronda Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 36 75 60 a Emiliano Maggioli (ITA) 1ªronda Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 61 61 a Kirill Mishkin (RUS) |