Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2019 |
Men ITF: M15 CASTELLON |
1º- Ojeda 2º- Marti |
||
Week 45 | Espana | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Ricardo Ojeda 63 62 a Javier Marti final dobles Francisco Cabral (POR)/Goncalo Falcao (POR) 63 46 10/8 a Eduard Esteve/Oriol Roca semis Javier Marti 75 36 62 a Eduard Esteve Ricardo Ojeda 63 63 a Arthur Fery (GBR) cuartos Eduard Esteve 57 61 76 a Alvaro Lopez San Martin Javier Marti 62 64 a Carlos Boluda Ricardo Ojeda 64 61 a Jordan Correia (BRA)) Arthur Fery (GBR) 75 61 a Diego Augusto Barreto 2ªronda Alvaro Lopez San Martin 63 63 a Oriol Roca Eduard Esteve 76 26 63 a Arnaud Bovy (BEL) Carlos Boluda wo a Carlos Gimeno Javier Marti 64 64 a Pawel Cias (POL) Ricardo Ojeda 62 62 a Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) Diego Augusto Barreto 64 64 a Pablo Llamas 1ªronda Oriol Roca 62 75 a Carlos Sanchez Jover Alvaro Lopez San Martin 75 63 62 a Luis-Diego Chavez (BOL) Arnaud Bovy (BEL) 61 36 75 a Pol Martin Tiffon Eduard Esteve 63 11 ret a Francisco Andreu Carlos Boluda 63 36 63 a Sergi Perez Contri Carlos Gimeno 64 61 a Richard Zusman (USA) Javier Marti 63 61 a Carles Hernandez Pawel Cias (POL) 36 62 75 a Jaume Pla Andrey Chepelev (Rusia) 57 20 ret a Mario Mansilla Ricardo Ojeda 63 62 a Kirill Kivattsev (RUS) Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 76 57 76 a Imanol Lopez Morillo Arthur Fery (GBR) 6/1 ret a Pablo Llamas Diego Augusto Barreto 36 75 63 a Herman Casanova (ARG) clasif previa Nicolas Moreno (USA) 61 62 a Alejandro Garcia Sergi Perez-Contri 76 62 a Aliaksandr Bulitski (BLR) Mario Mansilla 63 36 10/8 a David Jorda Francisco Andreu 62 67 11/9 a Alvaro Blanco Pawel Cias (POL) 63 61 a Vicente Oliver 2ªprevia Alejandro Garcia 64 46 11/9 a Miguel Damas Aliaksandr Bulitski (BLR) 63 62 a Benjamin Winter Sergi Perez-Contri 61 75 a Sheil Kotecha (KEN) Luis-Diego Chavez (BOL) 57 63 10/6 a Alex Marti David Jorda 62 62 a Adrian Exposito Mario Mansilla 61 61 a Oscar Pinto Alvaro Blanco 75 06 10/3 a Mirko Martinez (SUI) Francisco Andreu 64 75 a Maxime Mora (FRA) Vicente Oliver 63 26 10/3 a Damien Wenger (SUI) Pawel Cias (POL) 63 62 a Pol Sanchez-Viñas 1ªprevia Alejandro Valencia (COL) 64 3/1 ret a Hugo Largo Miguel Damas 62 62 a Alexander Romay (GBR) Alejandro Garcia 61 61 a Joaquin Marquez (MEX) Benjamin Winter 61 62 a Pol Fernandez Sheil Kotecha (KEN) 63 63 a Carles Arteche Sergi Perez-Contri 61 62 a Pablo Archiles Filippo Giovannini (ITA) 62 5/1 ret a Xavier Gabarro Alex Marti 63 46 10/6 a Emilien Voisin (FRA) David Jorda 62 63 a Afonso Salgado (POR) Adrian Exposito 61 67 10/5 a Bruno Pujol Mario Mansilla 61 63 a Jarmo Perez Wienese Oscar Pinto 63 62 a Alberto Barroso Alvaro Blanco 60 60 a Jose Llopis Francisco Andreu 60 60 a Manuel Sos Damien Wenger (SUI) 76 63 a Alvaro Saez-Royuela Vicente Oliver 36 61 10/4 a Goncalo Falcao (POR) Pol Sanchez Viñas 64 60 a Miguel Perez-Peña |
||||
04/11/2019 |
Men ITF: M15 SHARM El SHEIKH 18 |
1º- Maamoun 2º- Vivero |
||
Week 45 | Egipto | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY) 63 75 a Pablo Vivero semis Pablo Vivero 62 2/0 ret a Alessandro Bega (ITA) cuartos Pablo Vivero 41 ret a Jasper de Jong (NED) 2ªronda Pablo Vivero 61 62 a Stin Pel (NED) 1ªronda Pablo Vivero 63 64 a Volodymyr Uzhylovskyi (UKR) |
||||
04/11/2019 |
Men ITF: M15 HERAKLION 5 |
1º- Blancaneaux 2º- Oliel |
||
Week 45 | Grecia | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) 61 62 a Yshai Oliel (ISR) semis Yshai Oliel (ISR) 63 64 a Pedro Vives cuartos Pedro Vives 76 61 a Billy Harris (GBR) 2ªronda Pedro Vives 46 76 64 a Markos Kalovelonis (GRE) 1ªronda Pedro Vives 64 63 a Adrian Bodmer (SUI) |
||||
04/11/2019 |
Men ITF: M15 MAPUTO |
1º- Perez 2º- Garanganga |
||
Week 45 | Mozambique | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
David Perez Sanz 75 63 a Takanyi Garanganga (ZIM) semis David Perez Sanz 63 62 a Benjamin Lock (ZIM) cuartos David Perez Sanz 62 61 a Hamidrefa Nadaf (IRI) Kelsey Stevenson (CAN) 63 63 a Jose Fco. Vidal 2ªronda David Perez Sanz 61 64 a Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda (ZIM) Jose Fco. Vidal 62 63 a Patrick Foley (GBR) 1ªronda David Perez Sanz 46 40 ret a Raheel Manji (CAN) Jose Fco. Vidal 76 62 a Alexis Canter (GBR) |
||||
04/11/2019 |
Men ITF: M25 MALIBU |
1º- Altimaier 2º- Sarkissian |
||
Week 45 | Estados Unidos | Prize: $25.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Daniel Altimaier (GER) 62 64 a Alexander Sarkissian (USA) 1ªronda Daniel Altimaier (GER) 62 46 62 a Enrique Luque 1ªronda Enrique Luque 26 61 64 a Millen Hurrion (GBR) clasif previa Enrique Luque 36 62 10/4 a Andrea Bolla (ITA) 1ªprevia Enrique Luque 61 62 a Nicaise Muamba (CAN) |
||||
04/11/2019 |
Men ITF: M15 MONASTIR-11 |
1º- Pecotic 2º- Celikbilek |
||
Week 45 | Tunez | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Matija Pecotic (CRO) 61 61 a Altug Celikbilek (TUR) 1ªronda Majed Kilani (TUN) 60 62 a Ivan Marrero 2ªprevia Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA) 36 61 10/4 a Marc Fuste 1ªprevia Agustin Kalinowski (ARG) 63 61 a Jose-Maria Gomez-Alvarez Giovanni Agostinetto (ITA) 64 36 10/7 a Rodrigo Mora Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN) 75 62 a Mikel Aranzabal Marc Fuste 64 64 a Uladzislau Zhuk (BLR) |