Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
25/11/2019 |
Men ITF: M15 CAIRO-6 |
1º- Michalski 2º- Juarez |
||
Week 48 | Egipto | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Daniel Michalski (POL) 64 63 a Facundo Juarez (ARG) semis Daniel Michalski (POL) 64 64 a Roberto Ortega cuartos Roberto Ortega 61 63 a Peter Nagy (HUN) 2ªronda Roberto Ortega 60 64 a Fabio Coelho (POR) Peter Nagy (HUN) 60 75 a Carles Hernandez Pol Martin Tiffon 62 62 a Sahil Gaware (IND) 1ªronda Roberto Ortega 61 76 a Stefano Battaglino (ITA) Carles Hernandez 67 63 61 a Dhruv Sunish (IND) Simone Roncalli (ITA) 75 61 a Adrian EXPOSITO (ESP) Pol Martin Tiffon 63 61 a Jan Pleva (CZE) clasif previa Carles Hernandez 62 61 a Daniel Litvinov (RUS) Adrian Exposito 63 62 a Iacopo Sada (ITA) 2ªprevia Carles Hernandez 63 64 a Octavio Volpi (ARG) Dusan Obradovic (SRB) 75 61 a Axel Herberg Adrian Exposito 62 75 a Belal Abou (EGY) 1ªprevia Carles Hernandez 60 60 a Anwar Elkamony (EGY) Axel Herberg 62 64 a Egor Matvievici (MDA) Adrian Exposito 60 61 a Giulio Colacioppo (ITA) |
||||
25/11/2019 |
Men ITF: M15 HERAKLION 7 |
1º- Pecotic 2º- Smirnov |
||
Week 48 | Grecia | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Matija Pecotic (CRO) 63 75 a Artem Smirnov (UKR) 1ªronda Yshai Oliel (ISR) 61 46 61 a Alex Martinez clasif previa Alex Martinez 75 46 10/8 a Martin Dimitrov (BUL) 2ªprevia Alex Martinez 64 63 a Evangelos Kypriotis (GRE) 1ªprevia Alex Martinez 64 64 a Omer Yeshaya (ISR) |
||||
25/11/2019 |
Men ITF: M15 TELDE |
1º- Seateun 2º- Musialek |
||
Week 48 | Espana | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Nathan Seateun (FRA) 62 60 a Alexis Musialek (FRA) final dobles David Perez-Sanz/ Jordi Muñoz-Abreu (VEN) 64 63 a Jose-Joaquin Miranda/ David Vega semis Alexis Musialek (FRA) 63 61 a Imanol Lopez Morillo Nathan Seateun (FRA) 62 64 a Ricardo Ojeda cuartos Imanol Lopez Morillo 76 2/1 ret a Bastian Malla (CHI) Ricardo Ojeda 61 76 a Marvin Netuschil (GER) 2ªronda Kacper Zuk (POL) 60 63 a Alvaro Saez-Royuela Alexis Musialek (FRA) 36 63 62 a David Jorda Imanol Lopez Morillo 57 64 64 a Luis Diego Chavez (BOL) Marvin Netuschil (GER) 63 64 a Javier Marti Ricardo Ojeda 63 61 a David Vega Dennis Uspensky (USA) 62 62 a Jose-Joaquin Miranda Nathan Seateun (FRA) wo a Carlos Boluda 1ªronda Alvaro Saez-Royuela 26 64 61 Pol Sanchez-Viñas David Jorda 76 67 61 a Igor Saveljic (MNE) Alexis Musialek (FRA) 61 75 a David Perez-Sanz Imanol Lopez Morillo 62 62 a Luca Sanchez (FRA) Marvin Netuschil (GER) 62 76 a Miguel Damas Javier Marti 63 62 a Oriol Fillat 64 61 a Pawel Cias (POL) Ricardo Ojeda 61 61 a Alessandro Cepellini (ITA) Jose-Joaquin Miranda 61 76 Tuur Heuinck (BEL) Nathan Seateun (FRA) 63 62 a Ivan Marrero Carlos Boluda 64 62 a Xavier Gabarro clasif previa Javier Marti 61 61 a Alvaro Moreno Ivan Marrero 75 64 a Miguel Perez Peña Pol Sanchez-Viñas 64 36 10/2 a Cameron Henricy Nathan Seateun (FRA) 76 61 a Bruno Pujol Alvaro Saez-Royuela 63 16 10/6 a Michal Wozniak (POL) Oriol Fillat 63 36 10/4 a Joan B Borras 1ªprevia Javier Marti 60 62 a David Alvarez Moreno Alvaro Moreno 61 62 a Riccardo Bergamaschi (ITA) Ivan Marrero 60 60 a John Hu (AUS) Miguel Perez Peña 63 75 a Isac Linden (FIN) Cameron Henricy 60 61 a Pablo Merino Pol Sanchez-Viñas 67 60 10/5 a Pablo Perez-Ramos Nathan Seateun (FRA) 63 61 a Daniel Rodriguez-Redondo Bruno Pujol 60 62 a Angel Sierra Alvaro Saez-Royuela 60 60 a Jaime Caldes Joan B Borras 60 60 a Alessandro Bergamaschi (ITA) Oriol Fillat 61 64 a Mark-Owen Endler (GER) Luca Sanchez (FRA) 62 62 a Juan-Camilo Perez-Gongora |
||||
25/11/2019 |
Men ITF: M15 MONASTIR-14 |
1º- Dougaz 2º- Satral |
||
Week 48 | Tunez | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 63 64 a Jan Satral (CZE) cuartos Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 62 16 62 a Nicolas Alvarez 2ªronda Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 61 63 a Alejandro Garcia Nicolas Alvarez 64 36 63 a Zizou Bergs (BEL) 1ªronda Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 61 63 a Alejandro Garcia Nicolas Alvarez 64 46 62 a Mirko Martinez (SUI) clasif previa Tom Pisane (BEL) 36 75 10/7 a Mario Mansilla Alejandro Garcia 61 46 10/8 a Timur Kiyamov (RUS) 2ªprevia Mario Mansilla 46 75 10/6 a Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN) Alejandro Garcia 60 60 a Pablo Carretero 1ªprevia Mario Mansilla 61 60 a Pietro Pirolt (AUT) Pablo Carretero 63 64 a Yash Chaurasia (IND) Alejandro Garcia 62 61 a Norbert Tadyszak (POL) |
||||
25/11/2019 |
Men ITF: M15 ANTALYA-30 |
1º- Kotov 2º- Agabigun |
||
Week 48 | Turquia | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Pavel Kotov (RUS) 67 61 60 a Sarp Agabigun (TUR) 2ªronda Luca Gelhardt (GER) 75 62 a Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1ªronda Alvaro Lopez San Martin 63 76 a Bart Stevens (NED) |