Results ITF Masculino International tennis

Calendar of ITF Masculino tennis tournaments.
All 2020 ITF Masculino tennis tournaments.
Check dates, prizes, participating players, results, champions ...
Fecha: Situación: Prize: Surface: Campeones:
09/03/2020

Men ITF: M15 SHARM El SHEIKH 6

Week 11 Egipto Prize: $15.000 Surface: dura
Results
2ªronda
David Perez Sanz c Soichiro Moritani (JPN)

1ªronda
David Perez Sanz 26 61 62 a Luca Prevosto (ITA)
09/03/2020

Men ITF: M15 MONASTIR-9

Week 11 Tunez Prize: $15.000 Surface: dura
Results
2ªronda
Kirill Kivattsev (RUS) 62 64 a Jose Fco Vidal

1ªronda
Jose Fco Vidal 76 26 62 a Diego Fernandez Flores (CHI)
09/03/2020

Men ITF: M15 LOULE

Week 11 Portugal Prize: $15.000 Surface: dura
Results
cuartos
Ricardo Ojeda c Matteo Arnaldi (ITA)

2ªronda
Matteo Arnaldi (ITA) 36 63 61 a Benjamin Winter
Ricardo Ojeda 60 61 a Peter Bothwell (IRL)

1ªronda
Gauthier Onclin (GER) 76 36 63 a Carlos Boluda
Benjamin Winter 62 64 a Arnaud Bovy (BEL)
Peter Bothwell (IRL) 76 57 64 a Alberto Barroso
Ricardo Ojeda 60 61 a Valentin Royer (FRA)


clasif previa
Marvin Moeller (GER) 62 62 a Jose-Joaquin Miranda

2ªprevia
Marvin Moeller (GER) 67 75 10/8 a Albert Roglan
Jose-Joaquin Miranda 61 57 10/5 a Adrien Guye (SUI)
Terence Das (IND) 62 1/0 ret a Juan-Pablo Cañas
Gabriele Moghini

1ªprevia
Albert Roglan 62 61 a Tomas Curras
Jose-Joaquin Miranda 64 61 a Evan Morgan (POR)
Juan-Pablo Cañas 63 06 10/7 a Alexander Chepik (RUS)
Giuseppe Tresca (ITA) 62 60 a Pol Sanchez Viñas
Andre Rodeia (POR)
Gabriele Moghini (SUI) 63 62 a Gianmarco Amatiste
David Marrero 75 63 a Goncalo Falcao (POR)
09/03/2020

Men ITF: M15 TOULOUSE

Week 11 Francia Prize: $15.000 Surface: in-dura
Results
1ªprevia
Alexandre Peyrot (FRA) 60 61 a Iker Alonso
Paul Cayre (FRA) 64 61 a Norka Sanchez
02/03/2020

Men ITF: M25 MURCIA

1º- Llamas
2º- Cachin
Week 10 Espana Prize: $25.000
Results
final
Pablo Llamas 64 36 63 a Pedro Cachin (ARG)
final dobles
Iñigo Cervantes/ Oriol Roca 76 63 a Sergio Martos/ David Perez Sanz
02/03/2020

Men ITF: M15 FARO

1º- Fanselow
2º- Cacao
Week 10 Portugal Prize: $15.000 Surface: dura
Results
final
Sebastian Fanselow (GER) 63 63 a Tiago Cacao (POR)
final dobles
Fabian Fallert/ Nicolas Moreno de Alboran (GER/USA) 63 64 a Michal Dembek/ Goncalo Falcao (POL/POR)


semis
Tiago Cacao (POR) 62 76 a Ricardo Ojeda

cuartos
Evan Furness (FRA) 64 64 a Alberto Barroso
Ricardo Ojeda 62 46 62 a Timo Legout (FRA)

2ªronda
Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) 63 62 a Benjamin Winter
Alberto Barroso 67 76 62 a Yannick Mertens (BEL)
Ricardo Ojeda 61 62 a Louis Dussin (FRA)

1ªronda
Benjamin Winter 62 63 a Milan Welte (GER)
Alberto Barroso 62 64 a Wojciech Marek (POL)
Ricardo Ojeda 63 64 a Goncalo Falcao (POR)
Peter Bothwell (IRL) 26 63 76 a Albert Roglan


clasif previa
Alberto Barroso 64 46 10/6 a Leonardo Civita- Telles (BRA)
Albert Roglan 62 64 a Terence Das (IND)
Milan Welte (GER) 61 63 aJose-Joaquin Miranda
Blake Ellis (AUS) 63 60 a Gianmarco Amatiste

2ªprevia
Alberto Barroso 06 64 10/7 a Juan Pablo Cañas
Albert Roglan 63 61 a Daniel Batista (POR)
Jose-Joaquin Miranda 76 1/0 ret a Francisco Cabral (POR)
Gianmarco Amatiste 26 63 10/8 a Miguel Damas

1ªprevia
Alberto Barroso 63 63 a Giuseppe Tresca (ITA)
Juan Pablo Cañas 62 61 a Pablo Carretero
Joao Graca (POR) 62 61 a Ivan Marrero
Albert Roglan 60 61 a Cameron Henricy
Jose-Joaquin Miranda 62 62 a Marco Zocastello (SUI)
Francisco Cabral (POR) 76 62 a Luis Gomar
Gianmarco Amatiste 60 60 a Dhruva Mulye (USA)
Miguel Damas 75 76 a Paulo Fernandes (POR)
02/03/2020

Men ITF: M15 ANTALYA-9

1º- Kypson
2º- Heller
Week 10 Turquia Prize: $15.000 Surface: tierra
Results
final
Patrick Kypson (USA) 64 62 a Peter Heller (GER)


cuartos
Peter Heller (GER) 16 75 62 a Pol Toledo

2ªronda
Pol Toledo 76 63 a Emilio Nava (USA)

1ªronda
Pol Toledo 63 60 a Christoffer Solberg (SWE)



2ªprevia
Cengiz Aksu (TUR) 64 62 a Bruno Pujol
Rigele Te (CHN) wo a Ferran Ventura
Gustaf Strom (SWE) 63 61 a Xavier Gabarro
Tim Riedel (GER) 26 64 10/1 a Alvaro Saez-Royuela

1ªprevia
Bruno Pujol 60 62 a Manuel Gabrielli (URU)
Ferran Ventura 62 46 10/7 a Saba Purtseladze (GEO)
Pavel Kravchenko (RUS) 62 57 10/7 a Marc Guardeño
02/03/2020

Men ITF: M25 POTCHEFSTROOM

1º- Bonzi
2º- Simon
Week 10 South Africa Prize: $25.000 Surface: dura
Results
final
Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) 76 64 a Tobias Simon (GER)


cuartos
Sadio Doumbia (FRA) 36 63 60 a Roberto Ortega

2ªronda
Roberto Ortega 63 62 a Sidharth Rawat (IND)

1ªronda
Roberto Ortega 62 60 a Carl Roothman (RSA)
24/02/2020

Men ITF: M15 MONASTIR-7

1º- Laurent
2º- Alvarez
Week 9 Tunez Prize: $15.000 Surface: dura
Results
final
Thomas Laurent (FRA) 62 63 a Nicolas Alvarez Varona


semis
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 67 63 60 a Majed Kilani (TUN)

cuartos
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 76 63 a Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)

2ªronda
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 64 75 a Julien Cagnina (BEL)
Benjamin Pietri (FRA) 61 63 a David Perez Sanz

1ªronda
Lukas Hellum (NOR) 60 62 a Carles Hernandez
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 46 76 61 a Vinayak-Sharma Kaza (IND)
David Perez Sanz 64 57 63 a Calvin Hemery (FRA)



clasif previa
Carles Hernandez 63 62 a Takeru Yuzuki (JPN)

2ªprevia
Carles Hernandez 63 75 a Dennis Dragomirov (GER)

1ªprevia
Carles Hernandez 62 62 a Luke Issajenko (GBR)
24/02/2020

Men ITF: M15 VALE DO LOBO

1º- Ojeda
2º- Bonadio
Week 9 Portugal Prize: $15.000 Surface: dura
Results
final
Ricardo Ojeda 16 63 64 a Riccardo Bonadio (ITA)
final dobles
Peter Bothwell/ Billy Harris (IRL/GBR) 63 64 a Albert Roglan/ Benjamin Winter


semis
Ricardo Ojeda 62 64 a Tiago Cacao (POR)

cuartos
Ricardo Ojeda 76 64 a Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (USA)

2ªronda
Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) 76 64 a Benjamin Winter
Tiago Cacao (POR) 63 64 a Miguel Damas
Ricardo Ojeda 67 62 61 a Terence Atmane (FRA)

1ªronda
Benjamin Winter 64 60 a Damien Bayard (FRA)
Kenny De Schepper (FRA) 64 75 a Alberto Barroso
Sebastian Fanselow (GER) 62 63 a Albert Roglan
Miguel Damas 26 64 62 a Timo Legout (FRA)
Milan Welte (GER) 62 64 a Juan-Pablo Cañas
Ricardo Ojeda 76 3/3 ret a Joao Monteiro (POR)


clasif previa
Alberto Barroso 64 61 a Afonso Salgado (POR)
Juan-Pablo Cañas 63 64 a Terence Das (IND)
Miguel Damas 62 61 a Tiago Torres (POR)

2ªprevia
Alberto Barroso 61 60 a Mauricio Henn (BRA)
Juan-Pablo Cañas 63 63 a Hugo Maia (POR)
Miguel Damas 75 62 a Guilherme Sousa (POR)

1ªprevia
Alberto Barroso 63 63 a Ivan Marrero
Hugo Maia (POR) 64 64 a Cameron Henricy
Juan-Pablo Cañas 63 62 a Tomas Curras
Miguel Damas 61 62 a Juan Jose Lopez Gomez
Tiago Torres (POR) 63 60 a Luis Gomar
Jaime Faria (POR) 16 64 10/7 a Jose-Joaquin Miranda
Alexis Boureau (FRA) 61 61 a Sergio Davila
Tom Clavel (NED) 36 76 10/7 a Pablo Carretero
17/02/2020

Men ITF: M15 SHARM El SHEIKH 3

1º- Vivero
2º- Stanek
Week 8 Egipto Prize: $15.000 Surface: dura
Results
final
Pablo Vivero 6/3 ret a Robin Stanek (CZK)


semis
Pablo Vivero 46 64 63 a Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)


cuartos
Pablo Vivero 63 75 a Ryan Nijboer (NED)

2ªronda
Pablo Vivero 61 60 a Vaughn Hunter (RSA)
Robin Stanek (CZE) 76 64 a Jose-Fco Vidal

1ªronda
Pablo Vivero 61 62 a Andrea Picchione (ITA)
Tristan Boyer 76 46 75 a Jaime Caldes
Jose-Fco Vidal 62 64 a Shalva Dzhanashiya (RUS)


2ªprevia
Pavel Verbin (RUS) 63 16 10/5 a John Echeverria

1ªprevia
John Echeverria 60 61 a Le-Tian Wang (CHN)
17/02/2020

Men ITF: M15 MONASTIR-6

1º- Laurent
2º- Folliot
Week 8 Tunez Prize: $15.000 Surface: dura
Results
final
Thomas Laurent (FRA) 61 60 a Quentin Folliot (FRA)



cuartos
Quentin Folliot (FRA) 62 76 a Nicolas Alvarez Varona

2ªronda
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 62 67 62 a Timo Legout (FRA)

1ªronda
Michal Mikula (POL) 76 36 64 a David Perez Sanz
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 67 63 64 a Dan-Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)
17/02/2020

Men ITF: M15 ANTALYA-6

1º- Forejtek
2º- Sanchez
Week 8 Turquia Prize: $15.000 Surface: tierra
Results
final
Jonas Forejtek (CZE) 64 63 a Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo


semis
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 63 64 a Maxime Hamou (FRA)

cuartos
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 75 46 62 a Domagoj Biljesko (CRO)

2ªronda
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 62 62 a Calin Manda (ROU)

1ªronda
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 63 62 a Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)
17/02/2020

Men ITF: M15 PAGUERA

1º- Cachin
2º- Perchicot
Week 8 Espana Prize: $15.000 Surface: tierra
Results
final
Pedro Cachin (ARG) 64 62 a Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)


semis
Pedro Cachin (ARG) 76 41 ret a Ricardo Ojeda
Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) 61 64 a Pedro Vives

cuartos
Ricardo Ojeda 61 60 a Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
Pedro Vives 62 64 a Pablo Llamas
Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) 63 61 a Carlos Sanchez Jover

2ªronda
Ricardo Ojeda 63 61 a Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
Pedro Cachin (ARG) 76 36 62 a Jorge Martinez Martinez
Francesco Passaro (ITA) 26 63 62 a Alejandro Sanchez Gonzalez
Pablo Llamas 64 61 a Max Andrews (GBR)
Pedro Vives 26 63 75 a Alexander Weis (ITA)
Carlos Sanchez Jover 62 76 a Miguel Damas
Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) 64 63 a Imanol Lopez Morillo

1ªronda
Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) 63 63 a Joan B Borras
Ricardo Ojeda 76 57 61 a Gerard Granollers
Pedro Cachin (ARG) 64 63 a Max Alcala
Jorge Martinez Martinez 76 64 a Pol Amoros
Alejandro Sanchez Gonzalez 57 63 76 a Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
Max Andrews (GBR) 63 16 63 a Alvaro Lopez San Martin
Pablo Llamas 75 62 a Diego Barreto
Alexander Weis (ITA) 36 61 60 a Ivan Marrero
Pedro Vives 26 61 63 a Carlos Boluda
Carlos Sanchez Jover 64 75 a Timofei Skatov (KAZ)
Miguel Damas 06 62 62 a Anas Fattar (MAR)
Imanol Lopez Morillo 64 60 a Andrey Chepelev (RUS)

clasif previa
Gerard Granollers 64 64 a Esteban Bruna (CHI)
Pol Amoros 60 61 a Davide Pozzi (ITA)
Miguel Damas 64 36 10/5 a Maxime Mora (FRA)
Ivan Marrero 62 75 a Paul Valsecchi (FRA)
12/02/2020

Men ITF: M25 NAPLES

1º- Slobodchikov
2º- Gomez
Week 7 Estados Unidos Prize: $25.000 Surface: tierra
Results
final
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 57 61 64 a Alejandro Gomez (COL)


cuartos
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 62 46 64 a Eduard Esteve

2ªronda
64 64 a Jaume Pla
Eduard Esteve 76 46 75 a Lucas Gerch (GER)

1ªronda
Jaume Pla 63 4/1 ret a Alexander Ritschard (USA)
Alen Avidzba (RUS) 63 60 a Pol Toledo
Eduard Esteve 76 63 a Patrick Kypson (USA)
Lucas Gerch (GER) 75 63 a Javier Barranco


clasif previa
Adrian Andreev (BUL) 61 62 a Jaume Pla

2ªprevia
Jaume Pla 63 75 a Shane Monroe (USA)

1ªprevia
Jaume Pla 61 61 a Alexander Knight (USA)
10/02/2020

Men ITF: M15 SHARM El SHEIKH 2

1º- Bega
2º- Gengel
Week 7 Egipto Prize: $15.000 Surface: dura
Results
final
Alessandro Bega (ITA) 64 75 a Marek Gengel (CZE)
final dobles
Piotr Matuszewski/ David Poljak (POL/CZE) 64 76 a Jose Fco Vidal/ Pablo Vivero



cuartos
Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) 61 64 a Pablo Vivero

2ªronda
Pablo Vivero 64 62 s Simone Roncalli (ITA)

1ªronda
Pablo Vivero 63 63 a Piotr Grynkowski (POL)
Egor Agafonov (RUS) 63 64 a Jose Fco Vidal
Alessandro Bega (ITA) 64 62 a John Echeverria


clasif previa
John Echeverria 76 61 a Aleksei Khomich (BLR)

2ªprevia
Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR) 64 62 a Jaime Caldes
John Echeverria 63 62 a Amr Asrawy (EGY)

1ªprevia
Jaime Caldes 64 63 a Giuseppe Tresca (ITA)
John Echeverria 61 61 a Tim Riedel (GER)
10/02/2020

Men ITF: M15 MONASTIR-5

1º- Kijametovic
2º- Monteiro
Week 7 Tunez Prize: $15.000 Surface: dura
Results
final
Aziz Kijametovic (BIH) 36 76 75 a Joao Monteiro (POR)


2ªronda
Moez Echargui (TUN) 63 64 a Benjamin Winter

1ªronda
Benjamin Winter 57 63 60 a Kristian Lozan (RUS)
Remy Bertola (SUI) 63 36 62 a David Perez-Sanz


1ªprevia
Aloys-Johannes Van Baal (NED) 64 62 a Gianmarco Amatiste
Joseph White (GBR) 63 57 10/7 a Iñaki Cabrera
10/02/2020

Men ITF: M15 PALMANOVA 2

1º- Sanchez
2º- Okala
Week 7 Espana Prize: $15.000 Surface: tierra
Results
final
Nicolas Sanchez Izquierdo 46 62 62 a Jules Okala (FRA)
final dobles
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/ Nicolas Sanchez Izquierdo 64 76 a Jonathan Eysseric/ Maxime Mora (FRA)


semis
Nicolas Sanchez Izquierdo 62 60 a Peter Heller (GER)

cuartos
Jules Okala (FRA) 76 64 a Pedro Vives
Sebastian Baez (ARG) 76 61 a Alvaro Lopez San Martin
Peter Heller (GER) 64 3/0 ret a Carlos Gimeno
Nicolas Sanchez Izquierdo 63 75 a Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)

2ªronda
Pedro Vives 76 75 a Carlos Boluda
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 62 61 a Rafael Giotis (GER)
Carlos Gimeno 62 64 a Carlos Sanchez Jover
Nicolas Sanchez Izquierdo 62 75 a Francesco Passaro (ITA)

1ªronda
Pedro Vives 60 61 a Dorian Tremblay (FRA)
Carlos Boluda 62 62 a Timofei Skatov (KAZ)
Alexander Weis (ITA) 64 62 a Miguel Damas
Rafael Giotis (GER) 36 63 75 a Alex Marti
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 64 64 a Pol Martin Tiffon
Carlos Gimeno 26 64 64 a Ricardo Ojeda
Carlos Sanchez Jover 61 63 a Maxime Mora (FRA)
Peter Heller (GER) 62 62 a Max Alcala
Francesco Passaro (ITA) 36 63 75 a Imanol Lopez Morillo
Nicolas Sanchez Izquierdo 61 63 a Alejandro Sanchez Gonzalez


clasif previa
Lucas Bouquet (FRA) 61 62 a Pol Amoros
Miguel Damas 76 67 10/8 a Sergi Perez Contri
Maxime Mora (FRA) 61 62 a Oriol Fillat
Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA) 64 61 a Alex Marti


03/02/2020

Men ITF: M15 SHARM El SHEIKH 1

1º- Vega
2º- Gengel
Week 6 Egipto Prize: $15.000 Surface: dura
Results
final
Alessandro Vega (ITA) 64 62 a Marek Gengel (CZE)
final dobles
Niklas Schell/ Paul Woerner (GER) 36 76 10/4 a Jose Fco. Vidal/ Pablo Vivero


semis
Marek Gengel (CZE) 75 63 a Pablo Vivero

cuartos
Pablo Vivero 62 64 a Andrea Picchione (ITA)

2ªronda
Pablo Vivero 75 75 a Simon Yitbarek (SWE)
Alessandro Bega (ITA) 61 60 a Jaime Caldes

1ªronda
Pablo Vivero 60 60 a Pavel Shumeiko (UKR)
Tristan Boyer (USA) 75 76 a Jose Fco. Vidal
Jaime Caldes 63 64 a Niklas Johansson (SWE)
03/02/2020

Men ITF: M15 MONASTIR-4

1º- Catarina
2º- Cacao
Week 6 Tunez Prize: $15.000 Surface: dura
Results
final
Lucas Catarina (MON) 60 46 75 a Tiago Cacao (POR)
final dobles
Aziz Dougaz/ Majed Kilani (TUN) 67 64 11/9 a Alberto Barroso/ Benjamin Winter


cuartos
Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 67 75 63 a Alberto Barroso

2ªronda
Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 63 46 63 a Albert Roglan
Alberto Barroso 67 62 62 a Pavel Nejedly (CZE)

1ªronda
Sebastian Baez (ARG) 57 61 62 a Benjamin Winter
Andrea Guerrieri (ITA) 63 62 a Pablo Llamas
Albert Roglan 76 60 a Tom Pisane (BEL)
Alberto Barroso 64 62 a Diego Barreto


clasif previa
Albert Roglan 64 16 10/4 a Francisco Cabral (POR)
Alberto Barroso 63 75 a Juan Pablo Cañas
Diego Barreto 63 75 a Alessandro Coppini (ITA)

2ªprevia
Albert Roglan 75 63 a Anurag Nenwani (IND)
Alberto Barroso 76 62 a Benjamin Tixier (FRA)
Marco Mosciatti (ITA) 61 ret a Gianmarco Amatiste
Diego Barreto 63 46 10/6 a Luca Castagnola (ITA)
Omar Giacalone (ITA) 63 57 10/7 a Jorge Martinez Martinez


1ªprevia
Albert Roglan 64 60 a Alessio Tramontin (ITA)
Alberto Barroso 64 63 a Louis Herman (BEL)
Juan Pablo Cañas 62 61 a Iñaki Cabrera
Gianmarco Amatiste 60 60 a Ajay-Pruthvi Nemakal (IND)
Diego Barreto 63 62 a Christos Avraam (CYP)
Jorge Martinez Martinez 63 64 a Oscar Galimardanov (RUS)
03/02/2020

Men ITF: M15 PALM COAST

1º- Ritschard
2º- Podzus
Week 6 Estados Unidos Prize: $25.000 Surface: tierra
Results
final
Alexander Ritschard (USA) 76 64 a Martins Podzus (LAT)
final dobles
Justin Butsch/ Alex Rybakov (USA) 26 75 12/10 a Jaume Pla/ Simon Freund (SWE)


2ªronda
Nicolas Mejia (COL) 63 64 a Javier Barranco

1ªronda
Javier Barranco 62 75 a Jaume Pla
Alexander Ritschard (USA) 61 64 a Pol Toledo
Johan Nikles (SUI) 57 75 64 a Eduard Esteve


clasif previa
Jaume Pla 63 62 a Alan Kohen (ARG)

1ªprevia
Jaume Pla 64 63 a Karol Drzewiecki (POL)
03/02/2020

Men ITF: M15 ANTALYA-5

1º- Fonio
2º- Vrbensky
Week 6 Turquia Prize: $15.000 Surface: tierra
Results
final
Giovanni Fonio (ITA) 46 64 63 a Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
final dobles
Daniel Michalski/ Michael Vrbensky (POL/CZE) 61 26 12/10 a David Jorda/ Max Houkes (NED)
[


2ªronda
Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 61 76 a David Jorda
Zsombor Piros (HUN) 67 64 61 a Alex Marti


1ªronda
David Jorda 63 60 a Matei-Adrian Georgescu (ROU)
Alex Marti 63 60 a Bogdan-Ionut Apostol (ROU)


clasif previa
Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 61 76 a David Jorda
Zsombor Piros (HUN) 67 64 61 a Alex Marti

1ªprevia
David Jorda 63 60 a Matei-Adrian Georgescu (ROU)
Alex Marti 63 60 a Bogdan-Ionut Apostol (ROU)
27/01/2020

Men ITF: M15 CAIRO-3

1º- Paz
2º- Tiurnev
Week 5 Egipto Prize: $15.000 Surface: tierra
Results
final
Juan-Pablo Paz (ARG) 63 76 a Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS)


1ªronda
Evgenii Tiurnev (RUS) 63 64 a Sergi Perez Contri
27/01/2020

Men ITF: M15 MONASTIR-3

1º- Baez
2º- Onclin
Week 5 Tunez Prize: $15.000 Surface: dura
Results
final
Sebastian Baez (ARG) 61 62 a Gauthier Onclin (BEL)


2ªronda
Marko Tepavac (SRB) 60 76 a Alberto Barroso
Gauthier Onclin (BEL) 62 76 a Benjamin Winter

1ªronda
Alexis Musialek (FRA) 62 62 a Jorge Martinez
Jacopo Berrettini (ITA) 76 75 a Pablo Llamas
Alberto Barroso 61 62 a Francisco Cabral (POR)
Benjamin Winter 75 62 a Albert Roglan


clasif previa
Jorge Martinez 61 62 a Oscar Galimardanov (RUS)
Alberto Barroso 64 76 a Neil Oberleitner (AUT)
Albert Roglan 64 62 a Admir Kalender (CRO)

2ªprevia
Jorge Martinez 76 63 a Tom Pisane (BEL)
Alberto Barroso 64 76 a Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
Francisco Cabral (POR) 61 60 a Juan-Pablo Cañas
Albert Roglan 63 76 a Gregorio Cordonnier (COL)

1ªprevia
Jorge Martinez 75 62 a Patric Prinoth (ITA)
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 62 63 a Ajay-Pruthvi Nemakal (IND)
Alberto Barroso 06 76 10/6 a George Loffhagen (GBR)
Juan-Pablo Cañas 76 63 a Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
Albert Roglan 57 75 10/6 a Anton Desyatnik (RUS)
27/01/2020

Men ITF: WESTON

1º- Quinzi
2º- Lindell
Week 5 Estados Unidos Prize: $25.000 Surface: tierra
Results
final
Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA) 36 75 75 a Christian Lindell (SWE)


cuartos
Emilio Nava (USA) 76 76 a Javier Barranco

2ªronda
Javier Barranco 76 63 a Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)

1ªronda
Javier Barranco 76 62 a Alejandro Gonzalez (COL)
Christian Lindell 62 36 63 a Pol Toledo
Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA) 61 63 a Jaume Pla
Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA) 64 62 a Eduard Esteve
27/01/2020

Men ITF: M15 ANTALYA-4

1º- Piros
2º- Alcaraz
Week 5 Turquia Prize: $15.000 Surface: tierra
Results
final
Zsombor Piros (HUN) 46 64 63 a Carlos Alcaraz


semis
Carlos Alcaraz 63 60 a Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)

cuartos
Carlos Alcaraz 63 63 a Timofei Skatov (KAZ)

2ªronda
Carlos Alcaraz 75 63 a Tristan Meraut (FRA)

1ªronda
Antonio-Cayetano March (ECU) 16 62 61 a Pol Martin Tiffon
Carlos Alcaraz 64 64 a Sandro Kopp (AUT)


clasif previa
Mate Voros (HUN) 61 62 a Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia
Baran Cengiz (TUR) 63 76 a Alex Marti


2ªprevia
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia 75 75 a Gokberk Saritas (TUR)
Alex Marti 62 63 a Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR)
Baran Cengiz (TUR) 62 75 a Vicente Oliver

1ªprevia
Peter Sallay (HUN) 60 61 a Pol Sanchez Viñas
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia 75 61 a Kristof Minarik (SVK)
Alex Marti 62 60 a Vladislav Gorbatenko (RUS)
Vicente Oliver 62 64 a Elijah Poritzky (USA)
20/01/2020

Men ITF: M15 CAIRO-2

1º- Sanchez
2º- Perchicot
Week 4 Egipto Prize: $15.000 Surface: tierra
Results
final
Nicolas Sanchez Izquierdo 76 76 a Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)



semis
Nicolas Sanchez Izquierdo 62 76 a Juan-Pablo Paz (ARG)

cuartos
Nicolas Sanchez Izquierdo 62 63 a Marco Furlanetto (ITA)

2ªronda
Nicolas Sanchez Izquierdo 64 61 a Dusan Rajic (SRB)

1ªronda
Nicolas Sanchez Izquierdo 63 64 a Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN) 62 62 a Sergi Perez Contri
20/01/2020

Men ITF: M15 MONASTIR-2

1º- Borges
2º- Bergs
Week 4 Tunez Prize: $15.000 Surface: dura
Results
final
Nuno Borges (POR) 64 76 a Zizou Bergs (BEL)


1ªronda
Louis Tessa (FRA) 62 64 a Mario Gonzalez Fernandez


clasif previa
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 61 46 10/1 a Timo Stodder (GER)

2ªprevia
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 62 76 a Mihailo Popovic (SRB)

1ªprevia
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 16 62 10/7 a Giacomo Dambrosi (ITA)
20/01/2020

Men ITF: M15 ANTALYA-3

1º- Skatov
2º- Zekic
Week 3 Turquia Prize: $15.000 Surface: tierra
Results
final
Timofei Skatov (KAZ) 63 46 63 a Miljan Zekic (SRB)


cuartos
Timofei Skatov (KAZ) 75 64 a Pol Martin Tiffon

2ªronda
Pol Martin Tiffon 76 63 a Yanki Erel (TUR)

1ªronda
Pol Martin Tiffon 62 62 a Esteban Bruna (CHI)
Luca Prevosto (ITA) 61 64 a Carlos Boluda


clasif previa
Jakob Johansson (SWE) 62 62 a Oscar Mancineiras

2ªprevia
Esteban Bruna (CHI) 63 63 a Daniel Merida
Oscar Mancineiras 36 60 10/4 a Umut-Kaan Yenilmez (TUR)

1ªprevia
Daniel Merida 61 61 a Gokberk Saritas (TUR)
Oscar Mancineiras 46 64 10/4 a Simeon Kostov (BUL)
16/01/2020

Men ITF: M15 CAIRO

1º- Marti
2º- Sanchez
Week 3 Egipto Prize: $15.000
Results
final
Javier Marti 62 26 76 a Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo


semis
Javier Marti 62 62 a Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 61 46 60 a Daniele Capecchi (ITA)

cuartos
Javier Marti 60 62 a Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 61 63 a Petr Hajek (CZE)

2ªronda
Javier Marti 76 62 a Juan-Pablo Paz (ARG)
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 61 61 a Valentin Vanta (ROU)

1ªronda
Javier Marti 60 60 a Karim Maamoun (EGY)
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 57 63 62 a Niklas Johansson (SWE)
13/01/2020

Men ITF: M15 MANACOR-2

1º- Alcaraz
2º- Furness
Week 3 Espana Prize: $15.000 Surface: dura
Results
final
Carlos Alcaraz 63 64 a Evan Furness (FRA)
final dobles
Johannes Haerteis/ Peter Heller (GER) 67 61 10/3 a Carlos Sanchez Jover/ Pedro Vives


semis
Carlos Alcaraz 62 64 a Joao Monteiro (POR)

cuartos
Carlos Alcaraz 62 64 a Evan Hoyt (GBR)

2ªronda
Carlos Alcaraz 46 76 76 a Billy Harris (GBR)
Evan Hoyt (GBR) 46 64 61 a Pedro Vives
Baptiste Crepatte (FRA) 46 75 63 a Ricardo Ojeda
Abedallah Shelbayh (JOR) 62 75 a Pablo Llamas

1ªronda
Carlos Alcaraz 63 75 a Alvaro Lopez San Martin
Pedro Vives 76 63 a Ugo Blanchet (FRA)
Baptiste Crepatte (FRA) 63 61 a Juan Pablo Cañas
Ricardo Ojeda 63 61 a Aaron Cohen (ISR)
Max Basing (GBR) 63 63 a Pol Amoros
Michael Vrbensky (CZE) 76 63 a Carlos Sanchez Jover
Patrik Niklas (FIN) 62 62 a Jaume Pla
Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) 76 61 a Imanol Lopez Morillo
Pablo Llamas 63 64 a Johannes Haerteis (GER)
Benjamin Pietri (FRA) 57 62 75 a Max Alcala


clasif previa
Juan Pablo Cañas 64 64 a Sean Hodkin (GBR)
Billy Harris (GBR) 63 63 a Alberto Barroso

2ª previa
Juan Pablo Cañas 63 62 a Tom Hands (GBR)
Luca Sanchez (FRA) 75 63 a Daniel Rincon
Paul Cayre /FRA) 63 75 a David Enfedaque
Alberto Barroso 61 62 a Barney Fitzpatrick (GBR)
Ugo Blanchet (FRA) 26 64 10/4 a Oscar Mesquida
Kuzey Cekirge (TUR) 46 61 10/4 a Marc Othman Ktiri

1ª previa
Sean Hodkin (GBR) 26 63 10/7 a Benjamin Winter
Juan Pablo Cañas 62 61 a Julien De Cuyper (fra9
Daniel Rincon 63 36 10/5 a Leopold Zima(GER)
Benjamin Pietri (ITA) 64 63 a Miguel Damas
Joao Monteiro (POR) 62 62 a Alvaro Blanco
David Enfedaque 62 40 ret a Luis Francisco
Paul Cayre /FRA) 60 46 15/13 a Joan B Borras
Pawel Cias (POL) 75 64 a Oriol Fillat
Alessandro Coppini (ITA) 46 64 10/4 a Alejandro Sanchez González
Emilien Voisin (FRA) 62 62 a Alvaro Moreno Pulido
Alberto Barroso 60 60 a Imran Sibille (FRA)
Oscar Mesquida 76 63 a
13/01/2020

Men ITF: M15 ANTALYA-2

1º- Barranco
2º- Cagnina
Week 3 Turquia Prize: $15.000 Surface: tierra
Results
final
Javier Barranco 64 26 61 a Julien Cagnina (BEL)


semis
Javier Barranco 62 62 a Davide Galoppini (ITA)

cuartos
Javier Barranco wo a Marco Bortolotti (ITA)

2ªronda
Javier Barranco 61 61 a Anze Arh (SLO)
Julien Cagnina (BEL) 61 61 a Carlos Boluda

1ªronda
Javier Barranco 64 61 a Alessandro Petrone (ITA)
Gonzalo Lama (CHI) 63 62 a Albert Roglan
Carlos Boluda 62 63 a Luca Prevosto (ITA)


1ªprevia
Andrea Fiorentini (ITA) 63 63 a Pablo Carretero
06/01/2020

Men ITF: M15 MANACOR-1

1º- Alcaraz
2º- Furness
Week 2 Espana Prize: $15.000 Surface: dura
Results
final
Carlos Alcaraz 60 62 a Evan Furness (FRA)


semis
Evan Furness (FRA) 26 61 63 a Alvaro Lopez San Martin
Carlos Alcaraz 63 63 a Alberto Barroso

cuartos
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 63 62 a Jonas Forejtek (CZE)
Carlos Alcaraz 63 67 61 a Pawel Cias (POL)
Alberto Barroso 63 61 a Patrik Niklas (FIN)

2ªronda
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 63 60 a Carlos Sanchez Jover
Kenny De Schepper (FRA) 63 36 62 a Benjamin Winter
Carlos Alcaraz 62 60 a Mats Rosenkranz (GER)
Alberto Barroso 46 63 5/3 a Eduardo Struvay (COL)

1ªronda
Carlos Sanchez Jover 61 64 a Marc Ktiri
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 64 61 a Jie Cui (CHN)
Benjamin Winter 62 64 a Evan Hoyt (GBR)
Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) 63 60 a Juan Pablo Cañas
Evan Furness (FRA) 63 36 61 a Imanol Lopez Morillo
Carlos Alcaraz 62 61 a Mattia Bellucci (ITA)
Patrik Niklas (FIN) 46 63 75 a Pedro Vives
Alberto Barroso 63 64 a Jaume Pla

clasif previa
Adrian Bodmer (SUI) 67 75 11/9 a Miguel Damas
Juan Pablo Cañas 64 16 10/8 a Hendrik Jebens (GER)
Alberto Barroso 46 76 10/7 a Sacha Modica (GBR)
06/01/2020

Men ITF: M15 MANACOR-1

1º- Alcaraz
2º- Furness
Week 2 Espana Prize: $15.000 Surface: dura
Results
final
Carlos Alcaraz 60 62 a Evan Furness (FRA)


semis
Evan Furness (FRA) 26 61 63 a Alvaro Lopez San Martin
Carlos Alcaraz 63 63 a Alberto Barroso

cuartos
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 63 62 a Jonas Forejtek (CZE)
Carlos Alcaraz 63 67 61 a Pawel Cias (POL)
Alberto Barroso 63 61 a Patrik Niklas (FIN)

2ªronda
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 63 60 a Carlos Sanchez Jover
Kenny De Schepper (FRA) 63 36 62 a Benjamin Winter
Carlos Alcaraz 62 60 a Mats Rosenkranz (GER)
Alberto Barroso 46 63 5/3 a Eduardo Struvay (COL)

1ªronda
Carlos Sanchez Jover 61 64 a Marc Ktiri
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 64 61 a Jie Cui (CHN)
Benjamin Winter 62 64 a Evan Hoyt (GBR)
Dalibor Svrcina (CZE) 63 60 a Juan Pablo Cañas
Evan Furness (FRA) 63 36 61 a Imanol Lopez Morillo
Carlos Alcaraz 62 61 a Mattia Bellucci (ITA)
Patrik Niklas (FIN) 64 36 75 a Pedro Vives
Alberto Barroso 63 64 a Jaume Pla


clasif previa
Adrian Bodmer (SUI) 67 75 11/9 a Miguel Damas
Juan Pablo Cañas 64 16 10/8 a Hendrik Jebens (GER)
Alberto Barroso 46 76 10/7 a Sacha Modica (GBR)

2ªprevia
Seanc Hodkin (GBR) 61 62 a Miguel Perez Peña
Mattia Bellucci (ITA) 64 63 a Alvaro Blanco
Adrian Bodmer (SUI) 64 63 a Pol Amoros
Miguel Damas 63 60 a Alvaro Saez Royuela
Juan Pablo Cañas 63 26 10/5 a Mateusz Terczynski (POL)
Alberto Barroso 61 62 a Aaron Cohen (ISR)
Sacha Modica (GBR) 75 16 10/6 a Oscar Mesquida

1ªprevia
Miguel Perez Peña 62 63 a Marco Mania (ITA)
Pol Amoros 76 76 a Tom Hands (GBR)
Alvaro Saez Royuela 46 75 10/1 a Luis Francisco
Miguel Damas 61 60 a Daniel Bagnolini (ITA)
Juan Pablo Cañas 60 60 a Juraj Hochel (SVK)
Alberto Barroso 16 64 10/3 a Jake Hersey (GBR)
Oscar Mesquida 60 61 a Oliver Foran (GBR)

06/01/2020

Men ITF: M15 ANTALYA-1

1º- Barranco
2º- Bortolotti
Week 2 Turquia Prize: $15.000 Surface: tierra
Results
final
Javier Barranco 64 61 a Marco Bortolotti (ITA)


semis
Javier Barranco 46 63 64 a Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)

cuartos
Javier Barranco 63 62 a Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) 1/0 ret a Albert Roglan

2ªronda
Javier Barranco 62 60 a Marlon Vankan (GER)
Albert Roglan 61 26 64 a Gonzalo Lama (CHI)

1ªronda
Javier Barranco 62 61 a Bora Sengul (TUR)
Albert Roglan 60 60 a Mert Arabaci (TUR)

1ªprevia
Tim Riedel (GER) 67 75 10/8 a Pablo Carretero
00/00/0000

Men ITF: M15 HERAKLION 5

Week 11 Grecia Prize: $15.000 Surface: dura
Results
1ªronda
Robert Strombachs (GER) 5/0 ret a Pedro Vives
Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 64 75 a Carlos Sanchez Jover
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Tennis Players | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+