Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/03/2020 |
Men ITF: M25 MURCIA |
1º- Llamas 2º- Cachin |
||
Week 10 | Espana | Prize: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Pablo Llamas 64 36 63 a Pedro Cachin (ARG) final dobles Iñigo Cervantes/ Oriol Roca 76 63 a Sergio Martos/ David Perez Sanz |
||||
02/03/2020 |
Men ITF: M15 FARO |
1º- Fanselow 2º- Cacao |
||
Week 10 | Portugal | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Sebastian Fanselow (GER) 63 63 a Tiago Cacao (POR) final dobles Fabian Fallert/ Nicolas Moreno de Alboran (GER/USA) 63 64 a Michal Dembek/ Goncalo Falcao (POL/POR) semis Tiago Cacao (POR) 62 76 a Ricardo Ojeda cuartos Evan Furness (FRA) 64 64 a Alberto Barroso Ricardo Ojeda 62 46 62 a Timo Legout (FRA) 2ªronda Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) 63 62 a Benjamin Winter Alberto Barroso 67 76 62 a Yannick Mertens (BEL) Ricardo Ojeda 61 62 a Louis Dussin (FRA) 1ªronda Benjamin Winter 62 63 a Milan Welte (GER) Alberto Barroso 62 64 a Wojciech Marek (POL) Ricardo Ojeda 63 64 a Goncalo Falcao (POR) Peter Bothwell (IRL) 26 63 76 a Albert Roglan clasif previa Alberto Barroso 64 46 10/6 a Leonardo Civita- Telles (BRA) Albert Roglan 62 64 a Terence Das (IND) Milan Welte (GER) 61 63 aJose-Joaquin Miranda Blake Ellis (AUS) 63 60 a Gianmarco Amatiste 2ªprevia Alberto Barroso 06 64 10/7 a Juan Pablo Cañas Albert Roglan 63 61 a Daniel Batista (POR) Jose-Joaquin Miranda 76 1/0 ret a Francisco Cabral (POR) Gianmarco Amatiste 26 63 10/8 a Miguel Damas 1ªprevia Alberto Barroso 63 63 a Giuseppe Tresca (ITA) Juan Pablo Cañas 62 61 a Pablo Carretero Joao Graca (POR) 62 61 a Ivan Marrero Albert Roglan 60 61 a Cameron Henricy Jose-Joaquin Miranda 62 62 a Marco Zocastello (SUI) Francisco Cabral (POR) 76 62 a Luis Gomar Gianmarco Amatiste 60 60 a Dhruva Mulye (USA) Miguel Damas 75 76 a Paulo Fernandes (POR) |
||||
02/03/2020 |
Men ITF: M15 ANTALYA-9 |
1º- Kypson 2º- Heller |
||
Week 10 | Turquia | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Patrick Kypson (USA) 64 62 a Peter Heller (GER) cuartos Peter Heller (GER) 16 75 62 a Pol Toledo 2ªronda Pol Toledo 76 63 a Emilio Nava (USA) 1ªronda Pol Toledo 63 60 a Christoffer Solberg (SWE) 2ªprevia Cengiz Aksu (TUR) 64 62 a Bruno Pujol Rigele Te (CHN) wo a Ferran Ventura Gustaf Strom (SWE) 63 61 a Xavier Gabarro Tim Riedel (GER) 26 64 10/1 a Alvaro Saez-Royuela 1ªprevia Bruno Pujol 60 62 a Manuel Gabrielli (URU) Ferran Ventura 62 46 10/7 a Saba Purtseladze (GEO) Pavel Kravchenko (RUS) 62 57 10/7 a Marc Guardeño |
||||
02/03/2020 |
Men ITF: M25 POTCHEFSTROOM |
1º- Bonzi 2º- Simon |
||
Week 10 | South Africa | Prize: $25.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) 76 64 a Tobias Simon (GER) cuartos Sadio Doumbia (FRA) 36 63 60 a Roberto Ortega 2ªronda Roberto Ortega 63 62 a Sidharth Rawat (IND) 1ªronda Roberto Ortega 62 60 a Carl Roothman (RSA) |