Fecha: | Situación: | Prize: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/02/2020 |
Men ITF: M15 SIHARM El SHEIKH 1 |
1º- Vega 2º- Gengel |
||
Week 6 | Egipto | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Alessandro Vega (ITA) 64 62 a Marek Gengel (CZE) final dobles Niklas Schell/ Paul Woerner (GER) 36 76 10/4 a Jose Fco. Vidal/ Pablo Vivero semis Marek Gengel (CZE) 75 63 a Pablo Vivero cuartos Pablo Vivero 62 64 a Andrea Picchione (ITA) 2ªronda Pablo Vivero 75 75 a Simon Yitbarek (SWE) Alessandro Bega (ITA) 61 60 a Jaime Caldes 1ªronda Pablo Vivero 60 60 a Pavel Shumeiko (UKR) Tristan Boyer (USA) 75 76 a Jose Fco. Vidal Jaime Caldes 63 64 a Niklas Johansson (SWE) |
||||
03/02/2020 |
Men ITF: M15 MONASTIR-4 |
1º- Catarina 2º- Cacao |
||
Week 6 | Tunez | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Results | ||||
final
Lucas Catarina (MON) 60 46 75 a Tiago Cacao (POR) final dobles Aziz Dougaz/ Majed Kilani (TUN) 67 64 11/9 a Alberto Barroso/ Benjamin Winter cuartos Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 67 75 63 a Alberto Barroso 2ªronda Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 63 46 63 a Albert Roglan Alberto Barroso 67 62 62 a Pavel Nejedly (CZE) 1ªronda Sebastian Baez (ARG) 57 61 62 a Benjamin Winter Andrea Guerrieri (ITA) 63 62 a Pablo Llamas Albert Roglan 76 60 a Tom Pisane (BEL) Alberto Barroso 64 62 a Diego Barreto clasif previa Albert Roglan 64 16 10/4 a Francisco Cabral (POR) Alberto Barroso 63 75 a Juan Pablo Cañas Diego Barreto 63 75 a Alessandro Coppini (ITA) 2ªprevia Albert Roglan 75 63 a Anurag Nenwani (IND) Alberto Barroso 76 62 a Benjamin Tixier (FRA) Marco Mosciatti (ITA) 61 ret a Gianmarco Amatiste Diego Barreto 63 46 10/6 a Luca Castagnola (ITA) Omar Giacalone (ITA) 63 57 10/7 a Jorge Martinez Martinez 1ªprevia Albert Roglan 64 60 a Alessio Tramontin (ITA) Alberto Barroso 64 63 a Louis Herman (BEL) Juan Pablo Cañas 62 61 a Iñaki Cabrera Gianmarco Amatiste 60 60 a Ajay-Pruthvi Nemakal (IND) Diego Barreto 63 62 a Christos Avraam (CYP) Jorge Martinez Martinez 63 64 a Oscar Galimardanov (RUS) |
||||
03/02/2020 |
Men ITF: M15 PALM COAST |
1º- Ritschard 2º- Podzus |
||
Week 6 | Estados Unidos | Prize: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Alexander Ritschard (USA) 76 64 a Martins Podzus (LAT) final dobles Justin Butsch/ Alex Rybakov (USA) 26 75 12/10 a Jaume Pla/ Simon Freund (SWE) 2ªronda Nicolas Mejia (COL) 63 64 a Javier Barranco 1ªronda Javier Barranco 62 75 a Jaume Pla Alexander Ritschard (USA) 61 64 a Pol Toledo Johan Nikles (SUI) 57 75 64 a Eduard Esteve clasif previa Jaume Pla 63 62 a Alan Kohen (ARG) 1ªprevia Jaume Pla 64 63 a Karol Drzewiecki (POL) |
||||
03/02/2020 |
Men ITF: M15 ANTALYA-5 |
1º- Fonio 2º- Vrbensky |
||
Week 6 | Turquia | Prize: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Results | ||||
final
Giovanni Fonio (ITA) 46 64 63 a Michael Vrbensky (CZE) final dobles Daniel Michalski/ Michael Vrbensky (POL/CZE) 61 26 12/10 a David Jorda/ Max Houkes (NED) [ 2ªronda Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 61 76 a David Jorda Zsombor Piros (HUN) 67 64 61 a Alex Marti 1ªronda David Jorda 63 60 a Matei-Adrian Georgescu (ROU) Alex Marti 63 60 a Bogdan-Ionut Apostol (ROU) clasif previa Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 61 76 a David Jorda Zsombor Piros (HUN) 67 64 61 a Alex Marti 1ªprevia David Jorda 63 60 a Matei-Adrian Georgescu (ROU) Alex Marti 63 60 a Bogdan-Ionut Apostol (ROU) |