Results ITF Masculino International tennis

Calendar of ITF Masculino tennis tournaments.
All 2020 ITF Masculino tennis tournaments.
Check dates, prizes, participating players, results, champions ...
Fecha: Situación: Prize: Surface: Campeones:
17/02/2020

Men ITF: M15 SHARM El SHEIKH 3

1º- Vivero
2º- Stanek
Week 8 Egipto Prize: $15.000 Surface: dura
Results
final
Pablo Vivero 6/3 ret a Robin Stanek (CZK)


semis
Pablo Vivero 46 64 63 a Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)


cuartos
Pablo Vivero 63 75 a Ryan Nijboer (NED)

2ªronda
Pablo Vivero 61 60 a Vaughn Hunter (RSA)
Robin Stanek (CZE) 76 64 a Jose-Fco Vidal

1ªronda
Pablo Vivero 61 62 a Andrea Picchione (ITA)
Tristan Boyer 76 46 75 a Jaime Caldes
Jose-Fco Vidal 62 64 a Shalva Dzhanashiya (RUS)


2ªprevia
Pavel Verbin (RUS) 63 16 10/5 a John Echeverria

1ªprevia
John Echeverria 60 61 a Le-Tian Wang (CHN)
17/02/2020

Men ITF: M15 MONASTIR-6

1º- Laurent
2º- Folliot
Week 8 Tunez Prize: $15.000 Surface: dura
Results
final
Thomas Laurent (FRA) 61 60 a Quentin Folliot (FRA)



cuartos
Quentin Folliot (FRA) 62 76 a Nicolas Alvarez Varona

2ªronda
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 62 67 62 a Timo Legout (FRA)

1ªronda
Michal Mikula (POL) 76 36 64 a David Perez Sanz
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 67 63 64 a Dan-Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)
17/02/2020

Men ITF: M15 ANTALYA-6

1º- Forejtek
2º- Sanchez
Week 8 Turquia Prize: $15.000 Surface: tierra
Results
final
Jonas Forejtek (CZE) 64 63 a Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo


semis
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 63 64 a Maxime Hamou (FRA)

cuartos
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 75 46 62 a Domagoj Biljesko (CRO)

2ªronda
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 62 62 a Calin Manda (ROU)

1ªronda
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 63 62 a Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)
17/02/2020

Men ITF: M15 PAGUERA

1º- Cachin
2º- Perchicot
Week 8 Espana Prize: $15.000 Surface: tierra
Results
final
Pedro Cachin (ARG) 64 62 a Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)


semis
Pedro Cachin (ARG) 76 41 ret a Ricardo Ojeda
Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) 61 64 a Pedro Vives

cuartos
Ricardo Ojeda 61 60 a Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
Pedro Vives 62 64 a Pablo Llamas
Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) 63 61 a Carlos Sanchez Jover

2ªronda
Ricardo Ojeda 63 61 a Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
Pedro Cachin (ARG) 76 36 62 a Jorge Martinez Martinez
Francesco Passaro (ITA) 26 63 62 a Alejandro Sanchez Gonzalez
Pablo Llamas 64 61 a Max Andrews (GBR)
Pedro Vives 26 63 75 a Alexander Weis (ITA)
Carlos Sanchez Jover 62 76 a Miguel Damas
Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) 64 63 a Imanol Lopez Morillo

1ªronda
Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) 63 63 a Joan B Borras
Ricardo Ojeda 76 57 61 a Gerard Granollers
Pedro Cachin (ARG) 64 63 a Max Alcala
Jorge Martinez Martinez 76 64 a Pol Amoros
Alejandro Sanchez Gonzalez 57 63 76 a Alexander Zhurbin (RUS)
Max Andrews (GBR) 63 16 63 a Alvaro Lopez San Martin
Pablo Llamas 75 62 a Diego Barreto
Alexander Weis (ITA) 36 61 60 a Ivan Marrero
Pedro Vives 26 61 63 a Carlos Boluda
Carlos Sanchez Jover 64 75 a Timofei Skatov (KAZ)
Miguel Damas 06 62 62 a Anas Fattar (MAR)
Imanol Lopez Morillo 64 60 a Andrey Chepelev (RUS)

clasif previa
Gerard Granollers 64 64 a Esteban Bruna (CHI)
Pol Amoros 60 61 a Davide Pozzi (ITA)
Miguel Damas 64 36 10/5 a Maxime Mora (FRA)
Ivan Marrero 62 75 a Paul Valsecchi (FRA)
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Tennis Players | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+