Tennis Europe S14 International tennis

Calendar of Tennis Europe S14 tennis tournaments.
All Tennis Europe S14 tennis tournaments.
Check dates, prizes, participating players, results, champions ...
Fecha: Situación: Grado: Surface: Campeones:
02/11/2020

Tennis Europe S14: VILLENA S14

1º- Santamarta y Efremova
2º- Planella y Comiskey
Week 45 Espana Grado: Cat-3 Surface: acrylic
20/10/2020

Tennis Europe S14: VILAMOURA S14

1º- Tang
2º- Rejchtman
Week 43 Portugal Grado: Cat-3 Surface: otra
19/10/2020

Tennis Europe S14: GRAN CANARIA YELLOW BOWL S14

Week 43 Espana Grado: Cat-2 Surface: tierra
24/02/2020

Tennis Europe S14: ESTOCOLMO S14

1º- Landaluce
2º- Karahan
Week 9 Suecia Grado: Cat-SC Surface: in-acrylic
20/02/2020

Tennis Europe S14: WINTER CUP S14 final

1º- Rumania
2º- Polonia
Week 8 Rep Checa Grado: Cat-SC Surface: tierra
17/02/2020

Tennis Europe S14: ZOETTERMEER S14

1º- De Lange
2º- Daune
Week 8 Holanda Grado: Cat-3 Surface: in-concrete
06/02/2020

Tennis Europe S14: WINTER CUP S14 - previa masculina

1º- España
2º- Suiza
Week 6 Bélgica Grado: Cat-3 Surface: in-carpet
06/02/2020

Tennis Europe S14: WINTER CUP S14 - previa femenina

1º- Gran Bretaña
2º- 5ª España
Week 6 Francia Grado: Cat-3 Surface: dura
27/01/2020

Tennis Europe S14: LES PETITS AS - TARBES

1º- Ponomar y Fruhvirtova
2º- Simmen y Ngounoue
Week 5 Francia Grado: SC Surface: in-asphalt
01/01/2020

Tennis Europe S14: KHIMKI S14

Week 1 Rusia Grado: Cat-SC Surface: acrylic
29/10/2019

Tennis Europe S14: PALMANOVA S14

1º- Nosei y Rage
2º- Landaluce y Petkovic
Week 44 Espana Grado: Cat-2 Surface: tierra
21/10/2019

Tennis Europe S14: GRAN CANARIA YELLOW BOWL S14

1º- Morales y Maric
2º- Helguera y Grujic
Week 43 Espana Grado: Cat-1 Surface: tierra
02/09/2019

Tennis Europe S14: JUAN FUSTER ZARAGOZA S14

1º- Duan y Soriano
2º- Shebekin y Dinoto
Week 36 Espana Grado: Cat-2 Surface: concrete
26/08/2019

Tennis Europe S14: LA NUCIA S14

1º- Alvarez y Geerlings
2º- Shebekin y Lopez
Week 35 Espana Grado: Cat-1 Surface: tierra
19/08/2019

Tennis Europe S14: UCCLE TROPHY S14

1º- Soriano
2º- Biot
Week 34 Bélgica Grado: Cat-3 Surface: tierra
19/08/2019

Tennis Europe S14: SANCHEZ - CASAL YOUTH CUP S14

1º- Avendaño y Bejlek
2º- Lagutin y Caballero
Week 34 Espana Grado: Cat-1 Surface: tierra
29/07/2019

Tennis Europe S14: LES PETITS PRINCES

1º- Aubert
2º- Garcia
Week 31 Francia Grado: Cat-3 Surface: tierra
22/07/2019

Tennis Europe S14: CAMPEONATO DE EUROPA S14

1º- Prizmic y Laki
2º- Coman y Ercan
Week 30 Rep Checa Grado: Cat-3
05/07/2019

Tennis Europe S14: COPA DEL SOL S14 - final

1º- Rep Checa
2º- 8ºEspaña
Week 27 Espana Grado: Cat-3 Surface: tierra
01/07/2019

Tennis Europe S14: AMSTERDAM S14

1º- Temming y Puls
2º- Escher y Ebeling
Week 27 Holanda Grado: Cat-3 Surface: tierra
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Tennis Players | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+