Results Tennis Europe S14 International tennis

Calendar of Tennis Europe S14 tennis tournaments.
All 2019 Tennis Europe S14 tennis tournaments.
Check dates, prizes, participating players, results, champions ...
Fecha: Situación: Grado: Surface: Campeones:
05/07/2019

Tennis Europe S14: COPA DEL SOL S14 - final

1º- Rep Checa
2º- 8ºEspaña
Week 27 Espana Surface: tierra
Results
final
Rep Checa 2/1 a Francia


cuartos
Rep Checa 2/1 a España
Miguel Avendaño 62 62 a Jakub Mensik
Vojtech Petr 63 63 a Marcus Giersiepen
Jakub Mensik/ Vojtech Petr 62 75 a Miguel Avendaño/ Marcus Giersiepen

5º-8ª puesto
Rumania 2/0 a España
David Manu 63 63 a Pepe Leon
Mihai Coman 36 63 62 a Miguel Avendaño

7º-8º puesto
Gran Bretaña 2/1 a España
01/07/2019

Tennis Europe S14: AMSTERDAM S14

1º- Temming y Puls
2º- Escher y Ebeling
Week 27 Holanda Grado: Cat-3 Surface: tierra
Results
MASCULINO
final
Jay Temming (NED) 46 75 64 a Lukas Escher (GER)
final dobles
Luis Garcia/ Roger Pascual 61 75 a Pepijn Bastiaansen/ Luke Tollenaar (NED)


octavos
Lukas Escher (GER) 75 61 a Roger Pascual
Jay Temming (NED) 63 62 a Luis Garcia

2ªronda
Roger Pascual 64 63 a Eyal Shumilov (ISR)
Luis Garcia 60 60 a Itay Cohen (ISR)

1ªronda
Roger Pascual 64 60 a Niels Roemeling (NED)
Luis Garcia 63 64 a Kacper Krolikowski (POL)
Boudewijn Willems (NED) 62 60 a Silviu-Lucian Buzgau

clasif previa
Silviu-Lucian Buzgau 63 63 a Natan Janssens (BEL)

2ªprevia
Silviu-Lucian Buzgau 63 2/1 ret a Bartosz Surudo (POL)

1ªprevia
James Pihl (SWE) 64 62 a Carlos Rodriguez
Silviu-Lucian Buzgau 60 60 a Luke Boyden (NED)


FEMENINO
final
Anna-Linn Puls (GER) 64 61 a Loes Ebeling (NED)


semis
Anna-Linn Puls (GER) 61 63 a Carla Ferrer

cuartos
Carla Ferrer 60 26 63 a Yifei Huang (CHN)

octavos
Carla Ferrer 64 61 a Maaike Vanschoenbeek (BEL)
Delia Gaillard (FRA) 63 63 a Irene Fuster

2ªronda
Carla Ferrer 62 60 a Linn Goerdes (GER)
Irene Fuster 62 63 a Vanessa Epp (GER)

1ªronda
Carla Ferrer 75 60 a Feline Van Eijkelenburg (NED)
Irene Fuster 62 62 a Celia Hill (BEL)


clasif previa
Mila Srebro (FRA) 63 75 a Irene Fuster

1ªprevia
Irene Fuster 62 60 a Chloe Lomans (NED)
30/06/2019

Tennis Europe S14: COPA DEL SOL S14 - previa

1º- Gran Bretaña
2º- España
Week 27 Espana Grado: Cat-3
Results
final
Gran Bretaña 2/1 a España
Miguel Avendaño 75 75 a Viktor Frydrych
Luca Pow 64 61 a Markus Giersiepen
Luca Pow/ Henry Searle 64 64 a Miguel Avendaño/ Pepe Leon


semis
España 2/0 a Latvia
Miguel Avendaño 61 62 a Davis Rolis
Markus Giersiepen 62 63 a Gustavs Dambins

cuartos
España 2/1 a Suiza
Kilian Feldbausch 61 16 62 a Miguel Avendaño
Markus Giersiepen 64 62 a Patrick Schoen
Markus Giersiepen/Pepe Leon 16 75 10/6 a Kilian Feldbausch/ Philip Orloff
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Tennis Players | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+