MASCULINO
final O Roca 62 62 a
S Barrancofinal doblesC Bautista/I Gonzalez 62 62 a A Nesterov/D Yevseyev (KAZ)
semisO Roca 61 36 76 a
E EsteveS Barranco 76 26 63 a
P ToledocuartosO Roca 62 62 a
E RaspallE Esteve 63 63 a
F Garcia MoncoP Toledo 62 61 a
J MasalleS Barranco 62 76 a
C Bautista2ªrondaO Roca 64 64 a
D BioscaE Raspall 61 61 a O Tambor (POL)
F Garcia Monco 63 64 a C Cetinel (TUR)
E Esteve 63 26 63 a
I GonzalezJ Masalle 63 64 a O Ronduda (POL)
P Toledo 61 63 a M Neubua (GER)
C Bautista 60 62 a
A MasS Barranco 2/0 ret a
P Gor1ªrondaOriol Roca 60 63 a A Vidak (CRO)
David Biosca 36 61 62 a
Jaume PlaEric Raspall 36 60 61 a M Esposito (ITA(
Fernando Garcia Monco 63 61 a
Javier MarinEduard Esteve 63 62 a
Carlos Gonzalez TarrioIgnacio Gonzalez 60 61 a D Harris (GBR)
O Ronduda (POL) 63 26 64 a
Roger Perez JaneJordi Masalle 64 76 a D Yevseyev (KAZ)
Pol Toledo 62 64 a P Kapric (SRB)
Adria Mas 61 60 a I Urda (ROU)
Carlos Bautista 62 63 a A Zepeda (MEX)
Sergio Barranco 60 60 a P Martin (GBR)
Pablo Gor 62 63 a N Dolidze (GEO)
FEMENINO
final P Braun (GER) 76 61 a
S Burinato semisS Burinato 64 64 a K Daniel (JPN)
cuartosS Burinato 62 63 a
A LazaroK Daniel (JPN) 61 63 a
A Retolaza2ªrondaP Braun (GER) 63 63 a
A AbadiasA Kazanova (RUS) wo a
M RosellA Nionova (LAT) 64 60 a
A RodriguezN Fossa (ITA) 62 61 a
C MartinezA Lazaro 62 64 a A Marinescu (ROU)
S Burinato[/b] 63 63 a D Sapogova (BLR)
K Daniel (JPN) 63 57 62 a
L GibanelA Retolaza 61 62 a V Zauere (LAT)
1ªrondaAnna Abadias 61 76 a A Crisan (ROU)
P Braun (GER) 63 60 a
Lidia BaixauliA Kazanova (RUS) 64 67 64 a
Sara ValeroMiriam Rosell 61 36 62 a S Blom (NED)
A Nionova (LAT) 64 62 a
Olga Martinez MansoAndrea Rodriguez 60 61 a A Aguareles (AND)
N Fossa (ITA) 60 62 a
Gemma VallsCristina Martinez 36 64 64 a Y Cetinel (TUR)
Andrea Lazaro 62 76 a
Josephine BovalemSara Burinato 76 62 a
Yoli GimenezLaura Gibanel 63 63 a
Nuria OrmeñoAndrea Retolaza 63 61 a
Ana Mª Ortiz
2009 - 1º
Oriol Roca - 2º
Sergio Barranco - dobles: [/b] 1º C Bautista/I Gonzalez[/b]
2009 - 1ª P Braun (GER) - 2ª
Sara Burinato 2008 - 1º T Daniel (JPN) - 2º J Kahoun (SUI) - dobles:
1º S Barranco/O Roca2008 - 1ª K Daniel (JPN) - 2ª
Diana Stomlega2007 - 1º
Javier Valenzuela - 2º E Kovalev (RUS)
2007 - 1ª
L Arruabarrena - 2ª S Kovalets (UKR) - dobles:
2ª L Arruabarrena/C Roset2006 - 1º
Ignacio Morente - 2º
Steven Diez2006 - 1ª
Lucia Cervera - 2ª L Bennani (MAR)