Results Tennis Europe S16 International tennis

Calendar of Tennis Europe S16 tennis tournaments.
All 2019 Tennis Europe S16 tennis tournaments.
Check dates, prizes, participating players, results, champions ...
Fecha: Situación: Grado: Surface: Campeones:
09/09/2019

Tennis Europe S16: XVII MEMORIAL NACHO JUNCOSA S16

1º- Privara y Zaytseva
2º- Buldorini y Smejkalova
Week 37 Espana Grado: Cat-1 Surface: tierra
Results
MASCULINO
final
Peter-Benjamin Privara (SVK) 75 61 a Peter Buldorini (ITA)


semis
Peter-Benjamin Privara (SVK) 16 64 63 a Carlos Guerrero

cuartos
Carlos Guerrero 61 46 76 a Xavi Sarda
Alen Bill (CRO) 62 62 a Lluc Mir
Peter Buldorini (ITA) 63 61 a Mario Monclus

2ªronda
Peter-Benjamin Privara (SVK) 60 61 a Ignasi Garros
Peter Kalocsai (HUN) 64 36 64 a Pol del Castillo
Xavi Sarda 63 64 a Bon-Lou Karstens (GER)
Carlos Guerrero 60 60 a Luis Utrilla
Lluc Mir 36 61 3/0 ret a Marc Ros
Mario Monclus 76 63 a David Naharro

1ªronda
Peter-Benjamin Privara (SVK) 63 62 a Luis Garcia
Ignasi Garros 64 57 63 a Pavel Lagutin (RUS)
Pol del Castillo 62 62 a Samat Gabdullin (RUS)
Xavi Sarda 64 64 a Mariano Tammaro (ITA)
Bon-Lou Karstens (GER) 75 76 a Sergio Tintore
Luis Utrilla 36 62 64 a Eduard-Silviu Schipor (ROU)
Carlos Guerrero 61 63 a Axel Sabourin (FRA)
Marc Ros 46 63 62 a Georg-Eduard Israelan (GER)
Lluc Mir 36 60 62 a Peter Dragar (HUN)
Aljaz Kirbis (SLO) 60 63 a Aaron Gil
Mario Monclus 63 62 a Grigory Shebekin (RUS)
David Naharro 61 2/0 ret a Aleksa Misic (SRB)
Ethan Gaubert 60 64 a Roger Pascual
Peter Buldorini (ITA) 62 76 a Hugo Abril


clasif previa
Mario Monclus 63 62 a Arhaan Pahwa (IND)
Luis Utrilla 63 63 a Daniil Sarkisian (RUS)
Ignasi Garros 63 60 a Marc Plasin
Hugo Abril 64 63 a Vicente Garcia (FRA)


FEMENINO
final
Ksenia Zaytseva (RUS) 60 60 a Amelie Smejkalova (CZE)


2ªronda
Ksenia Zaytseva (RUS) 61 61 a Anna Soteras
Divna Ratkovic (MNE) 61 60 a Aina Chaparro
Sara Svetac (CRO) 62 60 a Carlota Farres

1ªronda
Ksenia Zaytseva (RUS) 61 60 a Lucia Aranda
Anna Soteras 63 62 a Neda Milenkovic (SRB)
Iva Jovanova (MKD) 63 62 a Mar Pi
Cara-Maria Mester (ROU) 60 63 a Claudia Borbon
Divna Ratkovic (MNE) 62 64 a Laura Guberna
Aina Chaparro 63 64 a Marie Bannmeyer (FRA)
Panna Bartha (HUN) 63 62 a Laia Garriga
Amelie Smejkalova (CZE) 62 64 a Jana Rovira
Isabella Lynch (SUI) 60 60 a Martina Cortal
Anna Kantor (HUN) 62 62 a Olivia Alcala
Carolina Xavier (BRA) 60 60 a Cloe Clements
Malwina Rowinska (POL) 60 62 a Mar Sarda
Valeria Avdeeva (RUS) 76 63 a Taisia Bolsova
Carlota Farres 75 63 a Anais Russell (AUS)

clasif previa
Amelie Smejkalova (CZE) 61 60 a Margarita Roshka
Valeria Avdeeva (RUS) 63 62 a Martina Puvill
Claudia Borbon 60 64 a Zaara Omar (USA)
Carolina Xavier (BRA) 60 63 a Cloe Clements
Anais Russell (AUS) 64 62 a Mar Pi
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Tennis Players | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+