Ranking | Campeones Individuales | Finalistas Individuales | |
---|---|---|---|
306 (04/11/19) |
Oriol Roca |
Palmanova 2 (ESP) 3.2.19 Tabarca (TUN) 10.3.19 Oviedo (ESP) 8.9.19 |
|
314 (04/11/19) |
Javier Barranco |
San Sebastian (ESP) 1.9.19 | Murcia F5 (ESP) 24.3.19 Tabarka 7 (TUN) 21.4.19 |
417 (04/11/19) |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izq |
Angers (FRA) 28.4.19 Tabarka 14 (TUN) 9.6.19 |
|
425 (04/11/19) |
Andres Artunedo |
Palma del Rio (ESP) 30.6.19 | Sharm El Sheikh 6 (EGY) 10.3.19 Sunderland (GBR) 14.4.19 |
426 (14/11/19) |
Pablo Vivero |
Porto (POR) 28.7.19 Sharm El Sheikh 16 (EGY) 27.10.19 Sharm El Sheikh 17 (EGY) 3.11.19 |
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) 27.1.19 Sharm El Sheikh 8 (EGY) 24.3.19 Sharm El Sheikh 18 (EGY) 10.11.19 |
444 (04/11/19) |
Pol Toledo |
Majadahonda (ESP) 2.6.19 | Antalya 4 (TUR) 24.2.19 Tabarka (TUN) 10.3.19 Tabarka 2 (TUN) 17.3.19 Tabarka 3 (TUN) 24.3.19 Cairo (EGY) 21.4.19 Xativa (ESP) 4.8.19 Getafe (ESP) 20.10.2019 |
458 (04/11/19) |
Carlos Boluda |
Getxo (ESP) 14.7.19 | |
494 (04/11/19) |
Eduard Esteve |
Reus (ESP) 14.4.19 Gran Canaria 1 (ESP) 5.5.19 Gran Canaria-2 (ESP) 12.5.19 |
|
499 (04/11/19) |
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia |
Denia (ESP) 28.7.19 | |
506 (04/11/19) |
Jaume Pla |
Gandia (ESP) 21.7.19 | |
538 (14/11/19) |
Ricardo Ojeda |
Melilla (ESP) 29.9.19 Castellon (ESP) 10.11.19 |
Sabadell (ESP) 7.10.19 |
563 (18/11/19) |
David Perez Sanz |
- Maputo (MOZ) 10.11.19 | Maputo-2 (MOZ) 17.11.19 |
576 (25/11/19) |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin |
Murcia F5 (ESP) 24.3.19 | Loule (POR) 10.3.19 Antalya 29 (TUR) 24.11.19 |
578 (10/12/19) |
Pol Martin |
Cairo-7 (EGY) 8.12.19 | |
579 (02/01/20) |
Carlos Gimeno Valero |
Riba Roja (ESP) 13.10.19 Benicarlo (ESP) 27.10.19 |
|
588 (04/11/19) |
Jose Fco Vidal |
Cairo-4 (EGY) 15.9.19 Cairo-6 (EGY) 29.9.19 |
|
612 (04/11/19) |
Imanol Lopez Morillo |
Xativa (ESP) 4.8.19 | |
721 (04/11/19) |
Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol |
Sevilla (ESP) 15.9.19 | |
745 (04/11/19) |
Albert Alcaraz |
Cairo 3 (EGY) 5.5.19 Bucharest (ROU) 26.5.19 |
|
792 (04/11/19) |
David Jorda |
Idanha_a-Nova (POR) 14.7.19 | |
804 (04/11/19) |
Nicolas Alvarez |
Castelo Branco (POR) 21.7.19 Getafe (ESP) 20.10.2019 |
|
1073 (04/11/19) |
Francisco Andreu |
Benicarlo (ESP) 27.10.19 | |
9999 (14/11/19) |
Javier Marti |
Castellon (ESP) 10.11.19 |
Ranking | Campeones Dobles | Finalistas Dobles | |
---|---|---|---|
115 (02/01/20) |
David Vega |
Telde (ESP) 30.11.19 | |
245 (14/11/19) |
Oriol Roca |
Tabarka (TUN) 10.3.19 San Sebastian (ESP) 1.9.19 Riba Roja (ESP) 13.10.19 |
Tabarka 2 (TUN) 17.3.19 Castellon (ESP) 10.11.19 |
316 (04/11/19) |
Javier Barranco |
Vic (ESP) 26.5.19 San Sebastian (ESP) 1.9.19 |
|
338 (18/11/19) |
Daniel Rincon |
Nicosia (CYP) 17.11.19 | |
341 (04/11/19) |
Jaume Pla |
Valldoreix (ESP) 19.5.19 Martos (ESP) 23.6.19 Denia (ESP) 28.7.19 |
Palmanova 1 (ESP) 27.1.19 Palmanova 2 (ESP) 3.2.19 Gran Canaria 1 (ESP) 5.5.19 Getxo (ESP) 14.7.19 Santander (ESP) 25.8.19 |
354 (10/12/19) |
David Perez Sanz |
Sharm el Sheikh (EGY) 7.10.19 Telde (ESP) 30.11.19 Cairo-7 (EGY) 8.12.19 |
|
360 (04/11/19) |
Andres Artunedo |
Sharm el Sheikh 5 (EGY) 3.3.19 Sharm el Sheikh 6 (EGY) 10.3.19 Heraklion 4 (GRE) 2.6.19 Pozoblanco (ESP) 11.8.19 |
Heraklion 3 (GRE) 26.5.19 |
376 (04/11/19) |
Roberto Ortega |
Tavira (POR) 7.10.19 | |
387 (14/11/19) |
Eduard Esteve |
Palmanova 2 (ESP) 3.2.19 Murcia F5 (ESP) 24.3.19 San Sebastian (ESP) 1.9.19 |
Melilla (ESP) 29.9.19 Castellon (ESP) 10.11.19 |
407 (04/11/19) |
Inigo Cervantes |
Riba Roja (ESP) 13.10.19 | |
463 (04/11/19) |
Pablo Vivero |
Sharm el Sheikh 5 (EGY) 3.3.19 Sharm El Sheikh 6 (EGY) 10.3.19 Heraklion 4 (GRE) 2.6.19 |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 (EGY) 24.2.19 Heraklion 3 (GRE) 26.5.19 Oliveira (POR) 29.9.19 Sharm El Sheikh 16 (EGY) 27.10.19 Sharm El Sheikh 17 (EGY) 3.11.19 |
481 (04/11/19) |
Benjamin Winter |
Xativa (ESP) 4.8.19 Sabadell (ESP) 7.10.19 Benicarlo (ESP) 27.10.19 |
|
528 (04/11/19) |
Alberto Barroso |
Xativa (ESP) 4.8.19 Tavira (POR) 7.10.19 |
Denia (ESP) 28.7.19 Getafe (ESP) 20.10.2019 |
632 (10/12/19) |
Jose Fco Vidal |
Cairo-7 (EGY) 8.12.19 | |
659 (04/11/19) |
Pol Toledo |
Palmanova 2 (ESP) 3.2.19 | Palmanova 1 (ESP) 27.1.19 Tabarka 3 (TUN) 24.3.19 Xativa (ESP) 4.8.19 |
706 (04/11/19) |
Pedro Vives |
Sabadell (ESP) 7.10.19 | |
746 (04/11/19) |
Carlos Sanchez Jover |
Bakio (ESP) 7.7.19 | |
785 (04/11/19) |
Juan Pablo Cañas |
Melilla (ESP) 29.9.19 | |
818 (04/11/19) |
Sergi Perez Contri |
Sevilla (ESP) 15.9.19 | |
822 (04/11/19) |
Carlos Boluda |
Getafe (ESP) 20.10.2019 | |
907 (04/11/19) |
Imanol Lopez Morillo |
Tabarka 3 (TUN) 24.3.19 Xativa (ESP) 4.8.19 Melilla (ESP) 29.9.19 |
|
910 (04/11/19) |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izq |
Tabarka 14 (TUN) 9.6.19 | |
980 (04/11/19) |
Pablo Llamas |
Benicarlo (ESP) 27.10.19 | |
1077 (04/11/19) |
Ricardo Ojeda |
Melilla (ESP) 29.9.19 | |
1110 (04/11/19) |
Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol |
Sevilla (ESP) 15.9.19 | |
1154 (04/11/19) |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin |
Murcia F5 (ESP) 24.3.19 | Faro F2 (POR) 3.3.19 |
1198 (04/11/19) |
Bruno Mardones |
Getafe (ESP) 20.10.2019 | |
1636 (06/12/19) |
Jose Miranda |
Telde (ESP) 30.11.19 |